Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

For RailFans, Platform Announcements are more musical than Bollywood songs. - Prince Maan

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Jun 20 21:11:16 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01305/Daund - Guwahati SF Special Fare Special
     दौंड - गुवाहाटी सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया स्पेशल

DD/Daund Junction --> GHY/Guwahati

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 2A—1, 3A—2, SL—10, 2S—5, SLR/D—2▪️
Wed Apr 14, 2021 (09:08AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA , Single Dedicated Rake , PM @ Daund CR..
Rating: 3.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - good (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 D4
  6
 D5
  7
 A1
  8
 B1
  9
 B2
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
DL2
First Departure: Fri Apr 16, 2021fromDD/Daund Junction
Last Arrival: Mon May 03, 2021atGHY/Guwahati
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Daund Jn and Guwahati is 197 km (7%) shorter.
Travel Time: 52h 10m    24 halts    Distance: 2761 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between DD/Daund Junction and KJT/Karjat Junction
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 20:20
Platform# 4,6
     F 
DD/Daund Jn 
Arrives @ 00:30 +3 nights
Platform# --
 M     
GHY/Guwahati 

24 halts. 445 intermediate Stations between Daund Junction and Guwahati

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
24 halts. 445 intermediate Stations between Daund Junction and Guwahati
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DD
Daund Jn
-
20:20
-
4,6
1
0.0
82
 
CR
New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
XX-DDUG
Daund Up Goods Cabin
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
0.6
 82
517m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
1.4
 82
 
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
DDAC
Daund Jn A Cabin
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
1.8
 82
514m
CR
Daund Distt Pune, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
3.3
 82
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
PAA
Patas
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
11.5
 82
 
CR
Dist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
KDTN
Kadethan
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
16.6
 82
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
KDG
Kedgaon
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
21.4
 82
545m
CR
Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KTT
Khutbav
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
27.9
 82
558m
CR
Shirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
YT
Yevat
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
34.2
 82
558m
CR
Dist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
URI
Uruli
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
46.7
 82
552m
CR
Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
LONI
Loni
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
59.0
 82
540m
CR
Pune 412201, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
HPLX
Loni Yard
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
59.7
 82
 
CR
Maharashtra 412201, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
MJBK
Manjari Budruk
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
64.7
 82
550m
CR
Pune 412307, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
HDP
Hadapsar
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
69.6
 82
554m
CR
Pune - 411028, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
GIT
Ghorpuri Transh Yard
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
73.8
 82
555m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
2
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
21:15
-
21:25
-
10m
3
1
75.5
69
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
SVJR
Shivajinagar
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
77.9
 69
552m
CR
Pune 411005, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
KK
Khadki
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
81.5
 69
563m
CR
Pune 411003, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
DAPD
Dapodi
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
83.6
 69
559m
CR
Pune 411012, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
KSWD
Kasarwadi
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
87.0
 69
558m
CR
Pin - 411034, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
PMP
Pimpri
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
89.6
 69
569m
CR
Pune 411018, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
CCH
Chinchwad
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
91.8
 69
574m
CR
Pune 411033, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
AKRD
Akurdi
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
95.0
 69
585m
CR
Pune 411044, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
DEHR
Dehu Road
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
100.0
 69
611m
CR
Dehu 412101, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
BGWI
Begdewadi
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
103.6
 69
594m
CR
Talegaon, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SLRW
Shelarwadi Cabin
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
103.8
 69
594m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
GRWD
Ghorawadi
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
106.6
 69
596m
CR
Ghorawadi, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
TGN
Talegaon
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
109.6
 69
621m
CR
Pin Code - 410507[Tel: 02114-222300], Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
VDN
Vadgaon
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
113.6
 69
623m
CR
Maharashtra 412106, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
KNHE
Kanhe
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
118.6
 69
627m
CR
Kanhe, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
KMST
Kamshet
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
123.2
 69
612m
CR
Dist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
MVL
Malavli
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
131.3
 69
618m
CR
Malavli 410405, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
LNLX
Lonavala Yard
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
137.4
 69
621m
CR
Lonavala, Maharashtra
3
/==/
LNL
Lonavala
T
22:20
-
22:21
-
1m
2
1
139.1
37
623m
CR
Lonavala 410401, Maharashtra
4
/==/
KAD
Khandala
T
22:27
-
22:28
-
1m
2
1
142.9
41
549m
CR
Khandala 410301, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
MHLC
Monkey Hill Cabin
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
147.9
 41
414m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
TKW
Thakurvadi Cabin
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
154.0
 41
290m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
JBC
Jambrung Cabin
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
156.9
 41
194m
CR
Thakurvadi, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
PDI
Palasdhari
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
163.9
 41
 
CR
Dist Raigad, Maharashtra
4.5
/--/
KJT
Karjat Jn
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
167.0
 41
56m
CR
Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
4.6
/--/
CHOK
Chauk
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
177.7
 41
47m
CR
Chowk, Maharashtra
4.7
/--/
MHPE
Mohope
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
185.4
 41
36m
CR
Mohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
4.8
/--/
CKHS
Chikhli
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
191.3
 41
12m
CR
Kolkhe, Maharashtra
5
/--/
PNVL
Panvel Jn
23:45
-
23:55
-
10m
5
1
195.2
34
 
CR
Panvel, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
KLMG
Kalamboli Goods Shed
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
200.2
 34
3m
CR
PIN - 410218, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
KLMC
Kalamboli
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
200.3
 34
4m
CR
, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
NVRD
Navade Road
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
202.7
 34
7m
CR
Ghotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
TPND
Taloje Panchnand
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
206.1
 34
10m
CR
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
NIIJ
Nilaje
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
214.7
 34
9m
CR
Nilaje, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
DTVL
Datiwali
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
218.9
 34
6m
CR
Kalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
220.5
 34
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
223.1
 34
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
223.4
 34
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
5.10
/==/
DI
Dombivli
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
224.4
 34
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
5.11
/==/
THK
Thakurli
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
225.9
 34
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
5.12
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
228.7
 34
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
6
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
00:55
-
01:00
-
5m
5
2
229.5
64
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
232.6
 64
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
235.6
 64
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
240.4
 64
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
248.0
 64
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
255.6
 64
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
261.6
 64
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
271.4
 64
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
277.3
 64
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
283.5
 64
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
6.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
290.0
 64
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
7
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
T
02:03
-
02:08
-
5m
--
2
296.9
27
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
300.5
 27
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
304.1
 27
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
306.3
 27
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
8
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
T
02:40
-
02:42
-
2m
--
2
311.1
33
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
312.6
 33
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
GO
Ghoti
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
319.2
 33
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
8.3
/==/
PI
Padli
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
327.5
 33
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
AV
Asvali
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
336.0
 33
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
LT
Lahavit
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
344.8
 33
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
DVL
Devlali
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
356.0
 33
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
9
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
04:15
-
04:18
-
3m
--
2
361.7
68
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
373.4
 68
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
04:35
-
04:35
-
 
 
2
380.5
 68
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
387.1
 68
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
393.2
 68
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
400.1
 68
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
410.0
 68
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
423.7
 68
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
9.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
434.3
 68
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
9.9
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
434.7
 68
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
9.10
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
439.9
 68
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
9.11
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
448.0
 68
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
9.12
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
453.4
 68
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
9.13
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
460.0
 68
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
9.14
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
460.8
 68
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
9.15
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
470.7
 68
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
9.16
/==/
NI
Naydongri
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
480.5
 68
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
9.17
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
485.2
 68
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
9.18
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
494.2
 68
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
9.19
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
502.0
 68
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
9.20
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
511.4
 68
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
9.21
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
521.1
 68
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
9.22
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
528.0
 68
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
9.23
/==/
GAA
Galan
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
536.4
 68
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
9.24
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
546.9
 68
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
9.25
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
07:08
-
07:08
-
 
 
2
554.3
 68
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
9.26
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
561.7
 68
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
9.27
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
573.6
 68
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
9.28
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
582.9
 68
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
9.29
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
594.7
 68
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
9.30
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
07:50
-
07:50
-
 
 
2
602.1
 68
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
9.31
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
606.4
 68
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
10
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
08:05
-
08:10
-
5m
--
2
618.8
63
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
620.0
 63
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
621.5
 63
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
623.2
 63
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
10.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
625.7
 63
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
10.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
2
634.3
 63
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
10.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
642.9
 63
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
10.7
/==/
RV
Raver
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
653.0
 63
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
10.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
2
663.1
 63
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
10.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
673.3
 63
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
682.3
 63
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
2
692.5
 63
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
699.6
 63
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
705.5
 63
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
711.4
 63
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
719.1
 63
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
10.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
726.7
 63
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
731.3
 63
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
737.1
 63
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
2
741.6
 63
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
10.20
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
2
742.4
 63
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
10.21
/==/
MTA
Mathela
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
749.7
 63
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
10.22
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
758.0
 63
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.23
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
769.8
 63
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
10.24
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
780.3
 63
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.25
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
787.7
 63
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
10.26
/==/
BRUD
Barud
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
2
797.9
 63
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.27
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
807.5
 63
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
10.28
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
818.4
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
10.29
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
824.8
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
10.30
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
2
833.8
 63
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
10.31
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
836.7
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
10.32
/==/
PAL
Palasner
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
2
842.5
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
10.33
/==/
HD
Harda
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
2
850.1
 63
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
10.34
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
2
857.0
 63
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
10.35
/==/
TBN
Timarni
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
2
864.2
 63
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
10.36
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
873.5
 63
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
10.37
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
877.7
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.38
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
2
885.0
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
10.39
/==/
BPF
Banapura
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
892.3
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.40
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
900.5
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.41
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
2
907.9
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.42
/==/
DRA
Dularia
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
913.5
 63
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.43
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
923.8
 63
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
10.44
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
2
924.7
 63
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
13:00
-
13:10
-
10m
--
2
925.7
68
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
2
936.3
 68
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
2
945.3
 68
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
2
951.5
 68
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
2
964.7
 68
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/