Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Gujarat Mail - as good as Undhiyu

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jun 19 02:02:40 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

06238/Sainagar Shirdi - Mysuru Weekly Special
     साईनगर शिरडी - मैसूरु साप्ताहिक विशेष

SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Terminus --> MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Long cancellation
Thu Apr 29, 2021 (10:40PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 BAY
First Departure: Tue Apr 20, 2021fromSNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
Last Arrival: Thu May 06, 2021atMYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Sainagar Shirdi Trm and Mysuru Jn is 254 km (18%) shorter.
Travel Time: 28h 30m    22 halts    Distance: 1428 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 23:55
Platform# --
  T    
SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi Trm 
Arrives @ 04:25 +2 nights
Platform# --
    T  
MYS/Mysuru Jn 

22 halts. 204 intermediate Stations between Sainagar Shirdi Terminus and Mysuru Junction (Mysore)

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
22 halts. 204 intermediate Stations between Sainagar Shirdi Terminus and Mysuru Junction (Mysore)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
SNSI
Sainagar Shirdi Trm
-
23:55
-
--
1
0.0
30
 
CR
Shirdi 423109, Maharashtra
1.1
%==%
PB
Puntamba Jn
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
16.6
 30
 
CR
Puntambe, Maharashtra
1.2
%==%
CIT
Chitali
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
24.7
 30
529m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2
%==%
BAP
Belapur
01:08
-
01:10
-
2m
--
2
36.6
60
540m
CR
Shrirampur, Maharashtra
2.1
%==%
NPW
Nipani Vadgaon
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
43.1
 60
531m
CR
Chitali, Maharashtra
2.2
%==%
PDGN
Padhegaon
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
49.0
 60
512m
CR
Belapur, Maharashtra
2.3
%==%
TKMY
Taklimiya
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
58.1
 60
511m
CR
Vambori, Maharashtra
2.4
%==%
RRI
Rahuri
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
63.2
 60
514m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5
%==%
VBR
Vambori
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
76.5
 60
546m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6
%==%
DAH
Dehare Cabin
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
83.0
 60
578m
CR
Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7
%==%
VL
Vilad
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
88.0
 60
607m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.8
%==%
NNB
Nimblak
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
97.8
 60
661m
CR
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
3
%==%
ANG
Ahmednagar
02:17
-
02:20
-
3m
--
2
103.9
44
 
CR
Ahmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1
%==%
AKR
Akolner
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
116.6
 44
692m
CR
Distt- Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2
%==%
SRL
Sarola
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
122.4
 44
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3
%==%
RNJD
Ranjangaon Road
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
132.4
 44
668m
CR
Dist. Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4
%==%
VPR
Visapur
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
138.7
 44
622m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5
%==%
BWD
Belwandi
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
152.8
 44
594m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.6
%==%
SGND
Shrigonda Road
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
167.0
 44
564m
CR
Distt Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.7
%==%
KSTH
Kashti
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
177.0
 44
530m
CR
Tal - Shrigonda Distt - Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
3.8
%==%
XX-DDC
Daund Jn Chord Cabin
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
185.2
 44
0m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
3.9
%==%
DDAM
Daund Marshalling Yard
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
185.7
 44
517m
CR
Old Daund, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
DDAC
Daund Jn A Cabin
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
186.2
 44
514m
CR
Daund Distt Pune, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
186.6
 44
 
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
XX-DDUG
Daund Up Goods Cabin
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
187.4
 44
517m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
4
/==/
DD
Daund Jn
04:15
-
04:20
-
5m
--
2
188.0
57
 
CR
New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
DD-ELS
Daund Electric Loco Shed
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
189.5
 57
514m
CR
Natraj Colony Daund 413801, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BRB
Boribial
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
198.5
 57
527m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
MLM
Malthan
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
207.8
 57
529m
CR
Dist ; Pune, Maharashtra
4.4
%==%
BGVN
Bhigwan
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
215.9
 57
510m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
4.5
%==%
JNTR
Jinti Road
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
227.4
 57
530m
CR
Jinti Rd, Maharashtra
4.6
%==%
PRWD
Parewadi
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
236.6
 57
516m
CR
Indapur, Maharashtra
4.7
%==%
WSB
Washimbe
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
243.7
 57
529m
CR
Dist ; Solapur, Maharashtra
4.8
%==%
PPJ
Pophlaj
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
253.2
 57
529m
CR
Pophlaj, Maharashtra
4.9
%==%
JEUR
Jeur
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
261.9
 57
526m
CR
Jeur 413202, Maharashtra
4.10
%==%
BLNI
Bhalwani
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
269.6
 57
521m
CR
Bhalwani - 413202, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
KEM
Kem
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
277.8
 57
548m
CR
Kem - 413223, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
DHS
Dhavalas
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
286.4
 57
543m
CR
Dhavalas - 413208, Maharashtra
5
/==/
KWV
Kurduwadi Jn
06:13
-
06:15
-
2m
--
2
296.2
63
 
CR
Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
WDS
Wadsinge
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
304.3
 63
493m
CR
Wadsinge, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
MA
Madha
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
312.0
 63
481m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
WKA
Vakav
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
319.1
 63
470m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
AAG
Angar
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
325.5
 63
468m
CR
413214, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
MKPT
Malikpeth
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
332.6
 63
464m
CR
413214, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
MO
Mohol
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
341.9
 63
457m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
5.7
%==%
MVE
Mundhewadi
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
349.8
 63
463m
CR
Mundhewadi, Maharashtra
5.8
%==%
PK
Pakni
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
358.7
 63
450m
CR
Pakni, Maharashtra
5.9
%==%
BALE
Bale
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
368.7
 63
452m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
6
%==%
SUR
Solapur
07:30
-
07:35
-
5m
--
2
375.0
14
461m
CR
Solapur 413001, Maharashtra
6.1
%==%
SURX
Solapur Yard
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
375.5
 14
 
CR
Solapur-413002, Maharashtra
6.2
%==%
TKWD
Tikekarwadi
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
2
382.0
 14
476m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
6.3
%==%
HG
Hotgi Jn
p
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
2
390.1
 71
 
CR
Hotgi 413215, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
XX-HGB
Hotgi Bypass Cabin
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
391.7
 71
476m
CR
Hotgi Station, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
AHD
Aherwadi
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
2
397.2
 71
469m
SWR
Aherwadi 413228, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
SLGE
Sulerjavalge
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
402.9
 71
452m
SWR
Dist. Solapur, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
TVL
Tadwal
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
410.3
 71
455m
SWR
Tadwal, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
PDNR
Padnur
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
418.2
 71
428m
SWR
Shegao to Alagi Rd, Karnataka
6.9
/==/
LHN
Lachyan
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
423.5
 71
455m
SWR
Village Lachyan, Karnataka
6.10
/==/
IDR
Indi Road
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
434.0
 71
490m
SWR
Dist. Bijapur Karnataka, Karnataka
6.11
/==/
CHRG
Chorgi
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
441.1
 71
493m
SWR
Bijapur, Karnataka
6.12
/==/
NBL
Nimbal
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
447.6
 71
514m
SWR
Bijapur District, Karnataka
6.13
/==/
KTK
Kyatanakeri Road
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
456.8
 71
571m
SWR
Bijapur, Karnataka
6.14
/==/
MNL
Minchnal
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
466.3
 71
516m
SWR
Gunaki, Karnataka
6.15
/==/
AYB
Aliyabad
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
478.9
 71
564m
SWR
India, Karnataka
7
/==/
BJP
Vijayapura
10:00
-
10:05
-
5m
--
2
484.6
60
599m
SWR
Vijayapur-586104, Karnataka
7.1
/==/
IMR
Ibrahimpur
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
2
488.9
 60
629m
SWR
Bijapur, Karnataka
7.2
/==/
JML
Jumnal
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
2
498.3
 60
629m
SWR
Jumanal Dadamati Rd, Karnataka
7.3
/==/
HOH
Honaganahalli
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
503.6
 60
590m
SWR
National Highway 52, Karnataka
7.4
/==/
MVD
Mulvad
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
2
510.3
 60
627m
SWR
Vijaypura, Karnataka
7.5
/==/
KGIH
Kalgurki Halt
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
517.9
 60
653m
SWR
Kalgurki, Karnataka
7.6
%==%
KDGI
Kudgi
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
524.6
 60
605m
SWR
Bijapur District, Karnataka
7.7
%==%
BSRX
Basavana Bagewadi Road
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
529.1
 60
579m
SWR
Bagevadi, Karnataka
7.8
%==%
ANGR
Angadgeri Halt
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
2
532.9
 60
583m
SWR
Angadgeri, Karnataka
7.9
%==%
WDL
Wandal
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
537.7
 60
559m
SWR
Dam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
7.10
!%%!%
BENL
Benal Halt
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
542.0
 60
536m
SWR
Vijayapura Dist., Karnataka
7.11
!%%!%
LMT
Almatti
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
546.9
 60
526m
SWR
586201, Karnataka
7.12
!%%!%
KSAR
Kudala Sangam Road
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
2
551.3
 60
508m
SWR
Bagalkot District, Karnataka
7.13
!%%!%
SII
Sitimani
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
2
556.3
 60
536m
SWR
Dam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
7.14
!%%!%
JRKT
Jadramakunti
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
2
561.8
 60
536m
SWR
Bagalkot District, Karnataka
7.15
!%%!%
KLM
Kadlimatti
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
2
569.0
 60
574m
SWR
State Highway 20, Karnataka
7.16
!%%!%
MGL
Mugalalli Halt
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
2
574.1
 60
533m
SWR
Mugalolli, Karnataka
8
!%%!%
BGK
Bagalkot Jn
11:43
-
11:45
-
2m
--
2
582.0
66
 
SWR
Bagalkot - 587101, Karnataka
8.1
!%%!%
NANH
Navanagara
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
585.1
 66
 
SWR
Dist. - Bagalkot, Karnataka
8.2
!%%!%
GED
Guledagudda Road
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
2
594.8
 66
567m
SWR
SH 44, Karnataka
9
!%%!%
BDM
Badami
12:09
-
12:10
-
1m
--
2
608.4
38
586m
SWR
Bagalkot District, Karnataka
9.1
!%%!%
YGA
Yaragoppa
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
615.1
 38
573m
SWR
Yerra Goppa, Karnataka
9.2
!%%!%
LKY
Lakhmapur
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
619.7
 38
578m
SWR
Muttalageri, Karnataka
9.3
!%%!%
JAK
Jakanur
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
624.7
 38
547m
SWR
Badami Rd, Karnataka
9.4
!%%!%
HLAR
Hole Alur
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
2
627.5
 38
543m
SWR
Gadag District, Karnataka
9.5
!%%!%
SMKT
Somankatti
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
2
634.2
 38
574m
SWR
State Highway 30, Karnataka
9.6
!%%!%
MLP
Mallapur
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
2
644.8
 38
596m
SWR
Gadag District, Karnataka
9.7
!%%!%
BLR
Balganur
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
2
653.7
 38
607m
SWR
Gadag, Karnataka
9.8
!%%!%
HBL
Hombal
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
2
662.9
 38
632m
SWR
Gadag District, Karnataka
9.9
!%%!%
XX-GDGB
Gadag Bypass Cabin
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
2
673.2
 38
 
SWR
Gadag, Karnataka
10
!%%!%
GDG
Gadag Jn
13:58
-
14:00
-
2m
--
2
675.9
64
 
SWR
Gadag-582101, Karnataka
10.1
/==/
KGX
Kanginhal
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
684.6
 64
650m
SWR
Gadag Dist., Karnataka
10.2
/==/
RLP
Harlapur
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
2
694.0
 64
641m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
10.3
/==/
HAG
Halligudi
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
2
698.8
 64
 
SWR
Gadag Dist., Karnataka
10.4
/==/
SOQ
Sompur Road
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
2
702.9
 64
 
SWR
Sompur, Karnataka
10.5
/==/
BNA
Banni Koppa
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
2
710.4
 64
601m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
10.6
/==/
TALKL
Talakal
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
2
717.3
 64
 
SWR
Dist. - Koppal, Karnataka
10.7
/==/
BNP
Bhanapur
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
2
721.1
 64
 
SWR
Koppal Dist - Karnataka 583238, Karnataka
11
/==/
KBL
Koppal
14:54
-
14:56
-
2m
--
2
733.3
49
 
SWR
Koppal, Karnataka
11.1
/==/
GIN
Ginigera Jn
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
2
744.4
 49
 
SWR
Koppal Dist - 583 228., Karnataka
11.2
/==/
HTNL
Hitnal
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
2
751.4
 49
 
SWR
Koppal Dist., Karnataka
11.3
/==/
MRB
Munirabad
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
2
755.1
 49
 
SWR
Koppal Dist.-583234, Karnataka
11.4
/==/
YY-HPTA
Hosapete A Cabin
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
2
759.6
 49
 
SWR
Hosapete, Karnataka
12
/==/
HPT
Hosapete Jn
15:30
-
15:35
-
5m
--
2
761.1
41
 
SWR
Vijayanagara District, Karnataka
12.1
/==/
KGW
Kariganuru
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
2
767.5
 41
515m
SWR
Vijayanagara Dist, Karnataka
12.2
/==/
PKL
Papinayakanahalli
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
2
774.4
 41
565m
SWR
Vijayanagara Dist-583223, Karnataka
12.3
/==/
BYO
Bayaluvaddigeri
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
2
779.4
 41
533m
SWR
Ballari Dist, Karnataka
12.4
/==/
GNR
Gadiganuru
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
2
786.3
 41
492m
SWR
Ballari Dist - 583223, Karnataka
12.5
/==/
XX-TNGC
Toranagallu Chord Cabin
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
2
792.0
 41
 
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
12.6
/==/
TNGL
Toranagallu Jn
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
2
793.5
 41
473m
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
12.7
/==/
DAJ
Daroji
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
2
799.2
 41
466m
SWR
Ballari dist -583115, Karnataka
12.8
/==/
KDN
Kudatini
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
2
806.1
 41
480m
SWR
Ballari Dist., Karnataka
12.9
/==/
BYC2
Ballari Cantt
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
2
820.6
 41
469m
SWR
Ballari - 583104, Karnataka
12.10
/==/
BYC
Ballari Cantt Halt
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
2
822.4
 41
 
SWR
Ballari - 583104, Karnataka
12.11
/==/
YY-BAYC
Ballari Chord Cabin
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
2
824.5
 41
 
SWR
Ballari, Karnataka
13
/==/
BAY
Ballari Jn
17:10
-
17:20
-
10m
--
2
826.0
44
 
SWR
Ballari - 583101, Karnataka
13.1
/--/
XX-BAYL
Ballari Link Cabin
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
2
827.5
 44
 
SWR
Ballari, Karnataka
13.2
/--/
OBM
Obulapuram
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
2
841.2
 44
516m
SWR
Bellary-Hiriyur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/--/
SLM
Somalapuram
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
2
855.8
 44
477m
SWR
Anantapur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14
/--/
RDG
Rayadurg Jn
18:33
-
18:35
-
2m
--
2
879.6
78
 
SWR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.1
/--/
MOMU
Molakalmuru
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
2
894.7
 78
 
SWR
Molakalmuru, Karnataka
14.2
/--/
BOMN
Bommagondanakere
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
2
911.6
 78
 
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
14.3
/--/
THKU
Talaku
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
2
927.4
 78
 
SWR
Bellary-Hiriyur Rd, Karnataka
14.4
/--/
CHKE
Challakere
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
2
942.2
 78
 
SWR
Ph: (08195) 222900, Karnataka
14.5
/--/
BAHI
Balenahalli
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
2
956.7
 78
 
SWR
State Highway 48, Karnataka
14.6
/--/
DSHI
Doddasiddavanhalli Halt
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
2
966.1
 78
 
SWR
Doddasiddavvanahalli, Karnataka
15
/--/
CTA
Chitradurga
19:50
-
19:52
-
2m
1
2
977.5
49
 
SWR
Chitradurga, Karnataka
15.1
%--%
HLV
Haliyuru
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
2
986.3
 49
722m
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
15.2
%--%
BTGH
Bettadanagenahalli
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
2
991.4
 49
743m
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
15.3
%--%
AMC
Amritapura
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
2
998.1
 49
 
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
15.4
%--%
BBNH
Bedara Bommanahalli
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
2
1000.2
 49
 
SWR
Dist. - Chitradurga, Karnataka
15.5
%--%
CKVD
Chikkandawadi
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
2
1005.9
 49
710m
SWR
Chikkandawadi, Karnataka
16
%--%
JRU
Chikjajur Jn
20:33
-
20:35
-
2m
--
2
1011.3
95
 
SWR
Chikkajajur, Karnataka
16.1
%==%
HLK
Holalkere
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
2
1020.7
 95
 
SWR
National Highway 13, Karnataka
16.2
%==%
NLNR
Nulenur
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
2
1024.7
 95
 
SWR
R.Nulenur, Karnataka
16.3
%==%
RGI
Ramagiri
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
2
1031.1
 95
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
16.4
%==%
ABGT
Arabagatta Halt
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
2
1037.2
 95
 
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
16.5
%==%
HSD
Hosadurga Road
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
2
1040.8
 95
767m
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
16.6
%==%
SHV
Shivani
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
2
1050.8
 95
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
16.7
%==%
AJP
Ajjampura
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
2
1061.4
 95
752m
SWR
Ajjampura, Karnataka
16.8
%==%
NVF
Nagavangala
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
2
1069.6
 95
808m
SWR
Melanahalli Rd, Karnataka
17
%==%
RRB
Birur Jn
21:18
-
21:20
-
2m
--
2
1079.5
61
 
SWR
Birur, Karnataka
17.1
%==%
DRU
Kadur Jn
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
2
1085.9
 61
773m
SWR
Kadur, Karnataka
17.2
%==%
BLKR
Ballekere Halt
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
2
1092.2
 61
780m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
17.3
%==%
VNR
Devanur
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
2
1102.5
 61
754m
SWR
Devanur Railway Station, Karnataka
17.4
%==%
BVR
Banavar
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
2
1109.3
 61
789m
SWR
Bagilaghatta - 573112, Karnataka
18
%==%
ASK
Arsikere Jn
22:05
-
22:10
-
5m
--
2
1124.9
87
 
SWR
Arsikere Dist. Hassan, Karnataka
18.1
%==%
ADHL
Adihalli
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
2
1133.2
 87
845m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
18.2
%==%
HVL
Honnavalli Road
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
2
1138.4
 87
891m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
18.3
%==%
SSNH
Shri Sharada Nagar
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
2
1148.0
 87
 
SWR
Tiptur - 572202, Karnataka
18.4
%==%
TTR
Tiptur
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
2
1150.3
 87
859m
SWR
Tiptur Karnataka, Karnataka
18.5
%==%
BNK
Banashankari Halt
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
2
1155.8
 87
 
SWR
Kotanaikanahalli - 572201, Karnataka
18.6
%==%
RDI
Kardi
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
2
1161.2
 87
 
SWR
Madlehalli - 572212, Karnataka
18.7
%==%
ARGP