Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Ranikhet Express - रेगिस्तान में हरियाली

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Jun 22 04:04:11 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01172/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Special
     गोरखपुर - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस विशेष किराया विशेष

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
CC : 3=CC, 17=2S
Tue Apr 13, 2021 (01:11PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Fri Apr 16, 2021fromGKP/Gorakhpur Junction
Last Arrival: Sat Apr 17, 2021atLTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Gorakhpur Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm is 155 km (8%) shorter.
Travel Time: 35h 30m    12 halts    Distance: 1824 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 00:45
Platform# --
     F 
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 
Arrives @ 12:15 +1 night
Platform# --
      S
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

12 halts. 261 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
12 halts. 261 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
-
00:45
-
--
1
0.0
63
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
DMG
Domingarh
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
1
4.1
 63
80m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
JTB
Jagatbela
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
1
10.8
 63
78m
NER
Distt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
SWA
Sahjanwa
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
1
17.1
 63
 
NER
Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
1
22.1
 63
80m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
MHH
Maghar
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
1
25.4
 63
82m
NER
Pin; 272173, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
KLD
Khalilabad
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
1
33.9
 63
84m
NER
Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
CRV
Chureb
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
1
41.7
 63
88m
NER
District- Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
MND
Munderwa
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
1
49.2
 63
89m
NER
Pincode-272170., Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
ORW
Orwara
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
1
55.8
 63
91m
NER
District- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
BST
Basti
01:45
-
01:50
-
5m
--
1
63.5
66
91m
NER
Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
GOVR
Govindnagar
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
1
69.8
 66
93m
NER
Pin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
TH
Tinich
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
1
78.1
 66
94m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
GAUR
Gaur
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
1
86.4
 66
96m
NER
District-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
BV
Babhnan
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
1
94.1
 66
96m
NER
Babhnan PIN; 271313, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
PATI
Parsa Tiwari
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
1
99.8
 66
98m
NER
Pincode-271313., Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
BNGY
Babhan Jotia Halt
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
1
102.4
 66
100m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
1
105.6
 66
100m
NER
271320, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
MSW
Maskanwa
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
1
109.9
 66
103m
NER
Pincode-271305., Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
1
118.7
 66
101m
NER
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
MUR
Mankapur Jn
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
1
124.0
 66
104m
NER
District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
JLHI
Jhilahi
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
1
129.8
 66
104m
NER
SH 9, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
MOTG
Motiganj
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
1
136.8
 66
110m
NER
Pin - 271301, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
BRCK
Baruachak
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
1
144.0
 66
108m
NER
Baruachak, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
GD
Gonda Jn
03:10
-
03:15
-
5m
--
1
151.9
47
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
1
156.7
 47
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
1
163.1
 47
109m
NER
Gonda Pin - 271125, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
1
169.6
 47
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
1
174.9
 47
108m
NER
kasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
1
180.7
 47
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
1
188.4
 47
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
1
197.9
 47
112m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
1
202.2
 47
109m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
1
207.7
 47
110m
NER
Pincode-225207., Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
1
213.9
 47
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
BUR
Bindaura
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
1
223.6
 47
125m
NER
Pincode-225204., Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
RFR
Rafinagar
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
1
227.2
 47
124m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
1
233.0
 47
125m
NER
Pincode-225203, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
05:09
-
05:09
-
 
 
1
241.1
 47
 
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
1
248.5
 47
121m
NR
Pincode-225003., Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
1
251.8
 47
125m
NR
Canal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
ML
Malhaur
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
1
257.2
 47
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
LBH
Dilkusha Cabin
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
1
265.8
 47
120m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
LKO
Lucknow Charbagh NR
05:45
-
05:55
-
10m
--
1
269.5
39
 
NR
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
LNWT
Alambagh West Cabin
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
1
271.2
 39
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/--/
MKG
Manak Nagar
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
1
274.1
 39
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
280.4
 39
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
1
286.2
 39
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
1
292.5
 39
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
1
300.1
 39
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
1
304.4
 39
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
1
308.5
 39
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
1
315.6
 39
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
1
323.9
 39
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
1
330.1
 39
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
1
337.6
 39
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
07:45
-
07:55
-
10m
--
1
341.5
51
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
1
342.6
 51
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
1
343.5
 51
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
1
345.3
 51
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
CNJW
Holding Line
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
1
351.0
 51
126m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/--/
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
1
355.5
 51
 
NCR
Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/--/
SIRA
Sirhi Itara
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
1
362.2
 51
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 209214, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/--/
KTRR
Kathara Road
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
1
368.7
 51
 
NCR
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/--/
PTRE
Patara
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
1
378.8
 51
 
NCR
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/--/
GTM
Ghatampur
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
1
388.6
 51
 
NCR
209206, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/--/
DXU
Dohru
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
1
395.4
 51
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 209206, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/--/
HAR
Hamirpur Road
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
1
403.8
 51
123m
NCR
Hamirpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/--/
DPSR
Dapsaura
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
1
410.5
 51
123m
NCR
National Highway 86, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/--/
JSB
Yamuna South Bank
09:24
-
09:24
-
 
 
1
417.0
 51
122m
NCR
Hamirpur Distt., Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/--/
BSZ
Bharuwa Sumerpur
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
1
427.5
 51
123m
NCR
Hamirpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/--/
IGTA
Ingohta
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
436.3
 51
121m
NCR
National Highway 86, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/--/
RGU
Ragaul
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
1
444.7
 51
123m
NCR
Maudaha, Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/--/
AKW
Akona
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
1
456.6
 51
126m
NCR
Khandeh Dist. Hamirpur-210504, Uttar Pradesh
5.18
/--/
ICL
Ichauli
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
1
464.1
 51
131m
NCR
Dist. Hamirpur-210504, Uttar Pradesh
5.19
/--/
KID
Khairar Jn
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
1
474.6
 51
 
NCR
Junction Point BNDA/JHS/BZM NH-76 Banda-210001, Uttar Pradesh
6
/--/
BNDA
Banda
10:45
-
10:50
-
5m
--
1
485.3
47
127m
NCR
Banda(05192-224813), Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/--/
DWI
Dingwahi
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
1
495.5
 47
130m
NCR
Pin - 210120, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/--/
KHU
Khurhand
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
504.4
 47
136m
NCR
Atarra, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/--/
ATE
Atarra
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
517.3
 47
138m
NCR
Dist; Banda(05192-224813), Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/--/
BUS
Badausa
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
526.1
 47
130m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/--/
BTKP
Bharat Kup
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
1
538.8
 47
145m
NCR
Chitrakoot, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/--/
SWC
Shivrampur
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
1
545.5
 47
141m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/--/
CKTD
Chitrakutdham Karwi
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
554.3
 47
142m
NCR
Karwi District; Chitrakoot (210205), Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/--/
KHOH
Khoh
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
559.7
 47
138m
NCR
Karwi Dist; ChitraKoot, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/--/
BIP
Bahilpurwa
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
570.6
 47
185m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.10
/--/
OHAN
Ohan Cabin
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
1
579.0
 47
222m
NCR
Ohan, Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
584.4
 47
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
588.9
 47
264m
WCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
MKD
Markundi
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
597.1
 47
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
604.9
 47
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
612.5
 47
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
1
617.9
 47
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
623.4
 47
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
631.2
 47
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
638.6
 47
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
HATI
Hati
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
644.9
 47
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
652.0
 47
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
14:30
-
14:35
-
5m
--
1
658.7
54
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
670.2
 54
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
679.8
 54
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
MYR
Maihar
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
694.1
 54
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
707.6
 54
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
720.2
 54
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
729.9
 54
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
739.7
 54
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
742.5
 54
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
748.0
 54
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
757.1
 54
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
KTES
Katni South
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
759.0
 54
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
762.4
 54
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
NWR
Niwar
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
770.3
 54
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
778.1
 54
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
785.0
 54
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
794.5
 54
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
809.4
 54
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
820.5
 54
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
DOE
Deori
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
831.0
 54
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
839.8
 54
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
18:05
-
18:15
-
10m
--
1
847.9
68
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
851.3
 68
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
853.8
 68
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
864.4
 68
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
877.5
 68
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
889.1
 68
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
900.9
 68
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
916.3
 68
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
920.7
 68
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
926.2
 68
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
932.0
 68
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
947.9
 68
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
956.5
 68
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
963.5
 68
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
976.4
 68
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
990.3
 68
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
JHT
Junehta
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
1000.5
 68
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
1006.9
 68
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
1025.6
 68
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
1034.0
 68
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.20
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
1043.5
 68
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.21
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
1053.4
 68
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.22
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
1066.5
 68
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.23
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
1073.5
 68
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.24
/==/
GRO
Gurra
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
1082.5
 68
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
21:50
-
22:00
-
10m
--
1
1093.1
58
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
1094.1
 58
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
1095.0
 58
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
1105.2
 58
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
1110.9
 58
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
1118.3
 58
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
1126.5
 58
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
1133.8
 58
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
1141.1
 58
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
1145.3
 58
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
1154.5
 58
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
1161.8
 58
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
HD
Harda
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
1168.7
 58
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
1176.3
 58
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
1182.1
 58
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
1185.0
 58
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
1194.0
 58
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
1200.4
 58
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh