Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Money is nothing; RailFanning is Everything

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Jun 24 05:14:43 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01441/Pune - Lucknow Jn. Weekly SF Special
     पुणे - लखनऊ जंक्शन साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट विशेष

PUNE/Pune Junction --> LJN/Lucknow Junction NER

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
CC;- 3AC- 2; SL- 1; Second Seating- 18
Wed Apr 14, 2021 (01:57PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Wed Apr 14, 2021fromPUNE/Pune Junction
Last Arrival: Fri May 07, 2021atLJN/Lucknow Junction NER
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Pune Jn and Lucknow Jn NER.
Travel Time: 26h 50m    10 halts    Distance: 1475 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 21:30
Platform# --
   W   
PUNE/Pune Jn 
Arrives @ 00:20 +2 nights
Platform# --
     F 
LJN/Lucknow Jn NER 

10 halts. 204 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Lucknow Junction NER

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
10 halts. 204 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Lucknow Junction NER
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
-
21:30
-
--
1
0.0
73
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
GIT
Ghorpuri Transh Yard
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
1.6
 73
555m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
HDP
Hadapsar
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
5.8
 73
554m
CR
Pune - 411028, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
MJBK
Manjari Budruk
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
10.8
 73
550m
CR
Pune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
HPLX
Loni Yard
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
15.8
 73
 
CR
Maharashtra 412201, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
LONI
Loni
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
16.4
 73
540m
CR
Pune 412201, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
URI
Uruli
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
28.8
 73
552m
CR
Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
YT
Yevat
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
41.3
 73
558m
CR
Dist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KTT
Khutbav
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
47.6
 73
558m
CR
Shirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDG
Kedgaon
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
54.0
 73
545m
CR
Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
KDTN
Kadethan
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
58.9
 73
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
PAA
Patas
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
64.0
 73
 
CR
Dist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.12
/--/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
72.1
 73
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2
/--/
DDCC
Daund Chord Line
22:30
-
22:32
-
2m
1
1
72.7
50
 
CR
Daund - 413801, Maharashtra
2.1
%==%
XX-DDC
Daund Jn Chord Cabin
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
73.2
 50
0m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2.2
%==%
KSTH
Kashti
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
81.4
 50
530m
CR
Tal - Shrigonda Distt - Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
2.3
%==%
SGND
Shrigonda Road
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
91.4
 50
564m
CR
Distt Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.4
%==%
BWD
Belwandi
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
105.6
 50
594m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5
%==%
VPR
Visapur
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
119.7
 50
622m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6
%==%
RNJD
Ranjangaon Road
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
126.0
 50
668m
CR
Dist. Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7
%==%
SRL
Sarola
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
136.0
 50
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.8
%==%
AKR
Akolner
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
141.8
 50
692m
CR
Distt- Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
3
%==%
ANG
Ahmednagar
00:10
-
00:13
-
3m
--
2
154.5
52
 
CR
Ahmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1
%==%
NNB
Nimblak
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
160.6
 52
661m
CR
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2
%==%
VL
Vilad
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
170.4
 52
607m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3
%==%
DAH
Dehare Cabin
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
175.4
 52
578m
CR
Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4
%==%
VBR
Vambori
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
181.9
 52
546m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5
%==%
RRI
Rahuri
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
195.1
 52
514m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.6
%==%
TKMY
Taklimiya
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
200.3
 52
511m
CR
Vambori, Maharashtra
3.7
%==%
PDGN
Padhegaon
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
209.4
 52
512m
CR
Belapur, Maharashtra
3.8
%==%
NPW
Nipani Vadgaon
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
215.3
 52
531m
CR
Chitali, Maharashtra
3.9
%==%
BAP
Belapur
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
221.8
 52
540m
CR
Shrirampur, Maharashtra
3.10
%==%
CIT
Chitali
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
233.7
 52
529m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.11
%==%
PB
Puntamba Jn
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
241.8
 52
 
CR
Puntambe, Maharashtra
3.12
%==%
KNGN
Kanhegaon
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
250.7
 52
498m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.13
%==%
SNVR
Sanvatsar
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
258.4
 52
 
CR
Nagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
KPG
Kopargaon
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
266.1
 52
 
CR
Kopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
YL
Yeola
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
279.7
 52
 
CR
Yeola, Maharashtra
3.16
/--/
ANK
Ankai
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
295.0
 52
 
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.17
/--/
AAK
Ankai Killa
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
299.9
 52
646m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.18
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
308.0
 52
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
4
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
03:10
-
03:15
-
5m
--
2
308.3
54
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
313.5
 54
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
321.6
 54
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
327.1
 54
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
333.7
 54
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
334.5
 54
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
344.4
 54
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
354.2
 54
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
358.9
 54
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
367.8
 54
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
375.7
 54
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
385.0
 54
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
394.8
 54
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
401.7
 54
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
410.0
 54
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
4.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
420.6
 54
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
428.0
 54
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
4.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
435.4
 54
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
4.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
447.2
 54
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
4.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
456.6
 54
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
4.20
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
468.3
 54
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.21
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
475.8
 54
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
4.22
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
480.1
 54
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
5
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
06:40
-
06:45
-
5m
--
2
492.5
56
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
493.7
 56
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
495.2
 56
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
496.9
 56
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
499.3
 56
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
507.9
 56
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
516.6
 56
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
RV
Raver
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
526.7
 56
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
536.8
 56
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
547.0
 56
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
2
556.0
 56
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
566.2
 56
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
573.3
 56
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
579.2
 56
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
585.1
 56
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
592.8
 56
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
5.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
2
600.4
 56
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
2
604.9
 56
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
610.8
 56
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
615.3
 56
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
08:57
-
09:00
-
3m
--
2
616.0
79
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
623.3
 79
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
631.7
 79
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
2
643.5
 79
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
653.9
 79
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
661.4
 79
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BRUD
Barud
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
671.5
 79
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
681.1
 79
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
692.0
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
698.5
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
707.4
 79
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
710.3
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
PAL
Palasner
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
716.1
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
HD
Harda
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
723.8
 79
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
730.7
 79
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
TBN
Timarni
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
737.9
 79
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
747.2
 79
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
751.4
 79
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
758.6
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
2
765.9
 79
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
774.2
 79
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
781.6
 79
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
DRA
Dularia
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
2
787.2
 79
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.23
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
797.5
 79
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.24
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
798.3
 79
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
11:20
-
11:25
-
5m
--
2
799.4
42
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
800.7
 42
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
2
807.7
 42
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
2
817.4
 42
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
BNI
Budni
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
2
824.5
 42
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
MIG
Midghat
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
831.3
 42
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
2
837.3
 42
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
843.9
 42
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
2
855.4
 42
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
863.6
 42
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
2
868.8
 42
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
MSO
Misrod
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
2
878.8
 42
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
2
885.0
 42
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
13:35
-
13:40
-
5m
--
2
891.2
64
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
2
893.0
 64
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
2
902.3
 64
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
2
909.9
 64
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
2
918.7
 64
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
2
928.0
 64
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
2
935.2
 64
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
2
940.8
 64
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
2
944.6
 64
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
SORI
Sorai
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
2
950.0
 64
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
2
958.2
 64
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
2
965.8
 64
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
PAI
Pabai
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
2
975.3
 64
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
2
984.1
 64
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
2
987.2
 64
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
BET
Bareth
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
2
993.9
 64
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
2
998.3
 64
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
2
1003.7
 64
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
2
1012.5
 64
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
2
1020.5
 64
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
15:50
-
15:55
-
5m
--
2
1029.9
77
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
2
1037.8
 77
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
KOA
Karonda
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
2
1049.6
 77
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
2
1055.2
 77
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
2
1064.5
 77
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
2
1076.1
 77
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.6
/==/
JRO
Jiron
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
2
1083.1
 77
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.7
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
2
1092.7
 77
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
9.8
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
2
1103.0
 77
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.9
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
2
1113.1
 77
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
2
1121.9
 77
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.11
/==/
DLA
Doulta
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
2
1127.4
 77
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
2
1132.5
 77
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.13
/==/
MZX
Matatila
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
2
1137.7
 77
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.14
/==/
BZY
Basai
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
2
1145.3
 77
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
2
1152.2
 77
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
9.16
/==/
BAB
Babina
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
2
1157.8
 77
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
9.17
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
2
1165.6
 77
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
2
1174.5
 77
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284135, Uttar Pradesh
9.19
/==/
JHSA