Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

हम उस देश के वासी हैं, जिस देश में Shiv Ganga दौड़ती है

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jun 19 04:23:23 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09414/Sare Jahan Se Achchha Special Fare Special
সারে জাঁহা সে আচ্ছা বিশেষ ভাড়া স্পেশাল     सारे जहाँ से अच्छा विशेष किराया स्पेशल

KOAA/Kolkata --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- SL—15, 2S—4, SLR/D—2▪️
Tue Apr 13, 2021 (10:31PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 D4
  3
 D3
  4
S15
  5
S14
  6
S13
  7
S12
  8
S11
  9
S10
 10
 S9
 11
 S8
 12
 S7
 13
 S6
 14
 S5
 15
 S4
 16
 S3
 17
 S2
 18
 S1
 19
 D2
 20
 D1
 21
SLR
 CPU
First Departure: Sat Apr 17, 2021fromKOAA/Kolkata
Last Arrival: Mon May 31, 2021atADI/Ahmedabad Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Kolkata and Ahmedabad Jn is 39 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 42h 5m    24 halts    Distance: 2088 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 13:10
Platform# --
      S
KOAA/Kolkata 
Arrives @ 07:15 +2 nights
Platform# --
 M     
ADI/Ahmedabad Jn 

24 halts. 352 intermediate Stations between Kolkata and Ahmedabad Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
24 halts. 352 intermediate Stations between Kolkata and Ahmedabad Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
KOAA
Kolkata
-
13:10
-
--
1
0.0
71
6m
ER
Kolkata - 700037, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
ULR
Ultadanga Road
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
1.0
 71
7m
ER
Kolkata - 700037, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
PTKR
Patipukur
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
2.3
 71
5m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
DDJ
Dum Dum Jn
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
3.9
 71
9m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
BARN
Baranagar Road
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
8.6
 71
10m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
DAKE
Dakshineswar
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
10.2
 71
8m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
BLYG
Bally Ghat
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
11.7
 71
15m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
BLYH
Bally Halt
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
12.6
 71
13m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
RCD
Rajchandrapur
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
14.5
 71
10m
ER
Dist- Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
CCRL
Calcutta Chord Link Cabin
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
14.9
 71
9m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
CCLW
Calcutta Chord Link West
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
16.0
 71
7m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
DKAE
Dankuni Jn
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
18.9
 71
7m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
GBRA
Gobra
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
21.2
 71
6m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
JOX
Janai Road
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
24.5
 71
8m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
BPAE
Begampur
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
26.4
 71
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
BRPA
Baruipara
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
30.2
 71
12m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
MBE
Mirzapur Bankipur
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
1
33.3
 71
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
BLAE
Balarambati
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
35.4
 71
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
KQU
Kamarkundu
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
37.1
 71
 
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
KQLS
Kamarkundu
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
37.2
 71
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.20
/==/
MDSE
Madhusudanpur
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
40.0
 71
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
CDAE
Chandanpur
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
44.4
 71
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
PBZ
Porabazar
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
48.7
 71
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
BMAE
Belmuri
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
50.6
 71
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
DNHL
Dhaniakhali Halt
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
52.8
 71
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
SHBC
Sibaichandi
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
55.6
 71
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
CRAE
Cheragram Block Hut
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
57.3
 71
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
HIH
Hajigarh
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
59.5
 71
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
GRAE
Gurap
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
61.7
 71
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
JPQ
Jhapandanga
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
1
66.5
 71
21m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
JRAE
Jaugram
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
68.6
 71
23m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
NBAE
Nabagram
14:11
-
14:11
-
 
 
1
72.8
 71
22m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
MSAE
Masagram
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
75.9
 71
24m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
CHC
Chanchai
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
78.9
 71
25m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
PRAE
Pallaroad
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
81.9
 71
30m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
SKG
Saktigarh
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
87.2
 71
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
GRP
Gangpur
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
91.8
 71
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.37
/==/
BWNU
Barddhaman UP Yard
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
97.1
 71
 
ER
Dist- Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.38
/==/
BWN
Barddhaman Jn
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
98.7
 71
 
ER
Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.39
/==/
TIT
Talit
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
1
105.9
 71
37m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.40
/==/
KAN
Khana Jn
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
111.8
 71
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.41
/==/
KANL
Khana Link Cabin
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
115.0
 71
43m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.42
/==/
INCI
Ishan Chandi Halt
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
115.5
 71
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.43
/==/
GLI
Galsi
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
121.8
 71
49m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.44
/==/
PAJ
Paraj
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
128.2
 71
52m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.45
/==/
MNAE
Mankar
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
136.4
 71
64m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.46
/==/
PAN
Panagarh
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
146.7
 71
69m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.47
/==/
RBH
Rajbandh
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
154.1
 71
70m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2
/==/
DGR
Durgapur
15:27
-
15:29
-
2m
--
1
162.4
77
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
DCOP
Durgapur Coke Oven Plant
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
164.9
 77
76m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
OYR
Waria
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
171.1
 77
78m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
POL
Pinjrapol
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
173.0
 77
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4
/==/
EOC
Andal East Outer Cabin
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
174.9
 77
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5
/==/
INTY
Andal Inter Yard Cabin
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
175.7
 77
73m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.6
/==/
UDLE
Andal East Cabin
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
176.5
 77
80m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.7
/==/
LCAB
Andal Link Cabin
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
177.5
 77
79m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.8
/==/
UDL
Andal Jn
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
179.3
 77
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
UDLW
Andal West Cabin
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
179.9
 77
85m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
ETYD
Empty Yard
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
181.5
 77
82m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.11
/==/
BQT
Bakhtarnagar
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
182.0
 77
86m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.12
/==/
RNG
RaniGanj
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
186.4
 77
100m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.13
/==/
NMC
Nimcha
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
193.1
 77
97m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.14
/==/
KPK
Kalipahari
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
199.4
 77
 
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.15
/==/
ASNE
Asansol East Cabin
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
202.6
 77
110m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3
/==/
ASN
Asansol Jn
16:02
-
16:07
-
5m
--
1
204.7
51
114m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1
/==/
BCQ
Barachak Jn
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
209.8
 51
127m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2
/==/
STN
Sitarampur Jn
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
1
213.5
 51
139m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.3
/==/
ULT
Kulti
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
1
218.7
 51
145m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4
/==/
BRR
Barakar
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
221.9
 51
132m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5
/==/
KMME
Kumardubi
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
224.4
 51
135m
ER
Dhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
3.6
/==/
MMU
Mugma
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
229.1
 51
133m
ER
Pin- 828204, Jharkhand
3.7
/==/
TNW
Thapar Nagar
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
234.4
 51
144m
ER
Pin - 828204, Jharkhand
3.8
/==/
KAO
Kalubathan
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
238.7
 51
160m
ER
Pin - 828205, Jharkhand
3.9
/==/
CAM
Chhota Ambana
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
248.0
 51
199m
ER
Pin - 828109, Jharkhand
3.10
/==/
PKA
Pradhankhunta Jn
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
253.8
 51
203m
ECR
Dhanbad, Jharkhand
3.11
/==/
DOKM
Dokra Halt
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
258.3
 51
215m
ECR
Dhanbad-826001, Jharkhand
4
/==/
DHN
Dhanbad Jn
17:15
-
17:20
-
5m
--
1
263.0
38
 
ECR
Railway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
4.1
/==/
KDS
Kusunda Jn
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
266.5
 38
 
ECR
Pin :- 828001, Jharkhand
4.2
/==/
BZE
Baseria
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
268.6
 38
215m
ECR
Dist :- Dhanbad, Jharkhand
4.3
/==/
BZS
Bansjora
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
270.8
 38
212m
ECR
Dhanbad, Jharkhand
4.4
/==/
SJA
Sijua
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
273.4
 38
207m
ECR
Dist :- Dhanbad, Jharkhand
4.5
/==/
ANJE
Angarpathra Halt
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
274.5
 38
 
ECR
Dist :- Dhanbad, Jharkhand
4.6
/==/
KTH
Katrasgarh
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
276.3
 38
 
ECR
Dist :- Dhanbad, Jharkhand
4.7
/==/
TNJE
Tentulla
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
277.4
 38
 
ECR
Tentulla, Jharkhand
4.8
/==/
SZE
Sonardih
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
280.2
 38
196m
ECR
Dhanbad District, Jharkhand
4.9
/==/
TNO
Tundu
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
281.3
 38
 
ECR
Dhanbad - 828128, Jharkhand
4.10
/==/
MCSK
Maheshpur Colliery Siding
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
282.4
 38
 
ECR
Maheshpur Halt Railway Station, Jharkhand
4.11
/==/
BDQ
Budora
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
283.6
 38
 
ECR
Dhanbad - 828305, Jharkhand
4.12
/==/
PLJE
Phulwartanr
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
284.6
 38
 
ECR
Dist :- Dhanbad, Jharkhand
4.13
/==/
JMX
Jamuni
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
287.3
 38
 
ECR
Jamuni, Jharkhand
4.14
/--/
JNNA
Jamuniatanr Halt
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
289.5
 38
 
ECR
National Highway 32, Jharkhand
4.15
/--/
XX-JNNB
Jamuniatanr Bridge Cabin
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
290.0
 38
191m
ECR
Dist - Bokaro (JH) Pin - 828403, Jharkhand
4.16
/--/
DDGA
Dugda
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
292.4
 38
210m
ECR
Dugda, Jharkhand
4.17
/--/
DNH
Deonagar
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
292.4
 38
210m
ECR
Deonagar, Jharkhand
5
/--/
CRP
Chandrapura Jn
18:14
-
18:16
-
2m
--
1
296.8
49
227m
ECR
06549-242555, Jharkhand
5.1
/==/
BHME
Bhandaridah
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
303.4
 49
214m
ECR
Dist :- Bokaro, Jharkhand
6
/==/
PUS
Phusro
18:30
-
18:32
-
2m
--
1
308.3
48
216m
ECR
06549-222754, Jharkhand
6.1
/==/
AMLO
Amlo
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
311.5
 48
232m
ECR
Distt.- B.S. City, Jharkhand
6.2
/==/
BRMO
Bermo
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
314.0
 48
210m
ECR
Dist :- Bokaro, Jharkhand
6.3
/==/
JAN
Jarangdih
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
316.9
 48
236m
ECR
PIN - 829114, Jharkhand
7
/==/
BKRO
Bokaro Thermal
18:50
-
18:52
-
2m
1
1
322.9
44
243m
ECR
Dist :- Bokaro, Jharkhand
7.1
/==/
GMIA
Gumia
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
328.5
 44
273m
ECR
06544-261249, Jharkhand
7.2
/==/
DMBR
Dumri Bihar
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
335.3
 44
287m
ECR
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
7.3
/==/
DNEA
Danea
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
346.5
 44
306m
ECR
Pin -825325, Jharkhand
7.4
/==/
JGBR
Jogeshwar Bihar
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
354.4
 44
369m
ECR
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
7.5
/==/
CNPR
Chainpur
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
359.2
 44
409m
ECR
Chainpur, Jharkhand
7.6
/==/
KMHT
Karmahat
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
363.7
 44
394m
ECR
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
7.7
/==/
DIWR
Digwar Halt
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
367.6
 44
372m
ECR
Bongabar, Jharkhand
7.8
/==/
RRME
Ranchi Road
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
371.5
 44
357m
ECR
06553-222042, Jharkhand
7.9
/--/
ARGD
Arigada
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
377.2
 44
338m
ECR
Ramgarh, Jharkhand
7.10
/--/
BKAC
Barkakana C Cabin
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
378.1
 44
329m
ECR
Dist :- Ramgarh, Jharkhand
8
/--/
BRKA
Barkakana Jn
20:10
-
20:35
-
25m
--
1
380.5
81
 
ECR
PH - 0653-255225, Jharkhand
8.1
%==%
BKLC
Barkakana Linc Cabin
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
382.9
 81
346m
ECR
Religara, Jharkhand
8.2
/==/
BHKD
Bhurkunda
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
390.6
 81
363m
ECR
829105, Jharkhand
8.3
/==/
PTRU
Patratu
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
398.9
 81
372m
ECR
Pin - 829118, Jharkhand
8.4
/==/
TKS
Tokisud
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
406.1
 81
374m
ECR
Pin - 829118, Jharkhand
8.5
/==/
CHPA
Chhapar Halt
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
410.8
 81
383m
ECR
Unnamed Road, Jharkhand
8.6
/==/
HNDR
Hendegir
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
414.7
 81
397m
ECR
825311, Jharkhand
8.7
/==/
KOLE
Kole
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
420.6
 81
420m
ECR
Pin - 829209, Jharkhand
8.8
/==/
RAY
Ray
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
428.2
 81
441m
ECR
ray, Jharkhand
8.9
/==/
KLRE
Khalari
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
435.1
 81
460m
ECR
Pin - 829205, Jharkhand
8.10
/==/
MGME
McCluskieGanj
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
441.3
 81
476m
ECR
Pin - 829208, Jharkhand
8.11
/==/
NVA
Nindra
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
443.0
 81
474m
ECR
829210, Jharkhand
8.12
/==/
MMLN
Mahuamilan
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
456.9
 81
 
ECR
Pin - 829210, Jharkhand
8.13
/==/
TORI
Tori Jn
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
463.3
 81
517m
ECR
Pincode :- 829203, Jharkhand
8.14
/==/
CTQ
Chetar
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
472.9
 81
479m
ECR
Pin - 829203, Jharkhand
8.15
/==/
RCGT
Richughuta
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
481.2
 81
449m
ECR
Pin - 829207, Jharkhand
8.16
/==/
DEMU
Demu
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
489.6
 81
416m
ECR
Pin - 829207, Jharkhand
8.17
/==/
LTHR
Latehar
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
495.8
 81
381m
ECR
829207, Jharkhand
8.18
/==/
BFQ
Bendi
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
501.9
 81
367m
ECR
Pin - 829207, Jharkhand
8.19
/==/
KMND
Kumendi
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
509.5
 81
352m
ECR
Pin - 829204, Jharkhand
8.20
/==/
HHG
Hehegara Halt
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
519.2
 81
332m
ECR
829204, Jharkhand
8.21
/==/
CPDR
Chhipadohar
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
527.8
 81
338m
ECR
Dist Latehar 829204, Jharkhand
8.22
/==/
BRWD
Barwadih Jn
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
536.2
 81
296m
ECR
822111, Jharkhand
8.23
/==/
MAZ
Mangra
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
542.2
 81
271m
ECR
Mangra, Jharkhand
8.24
/==/
KCKI
Kechki
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
548.8
 81
249m
ECR
Kechki, Jharkhand
8.25
/==/
CNF
Chianki
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
556.0
 81
245m
ECR
Pin - 822102, Jharkhand
9
/==/
DTO
DaltonGanj
22:50
-
22:52
-
2m
--
1
563.5
42
234m
ECR
230812, Jharkhand
9.1
/==/
KFT
Kajri
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
569.9
 42
214m
ECR
Bairia, Jharkhand
9.2
/==/
RHR
Rajhura
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
581.2
 42
201m
ECR
Dist. Palamu, Jharkhand
9.3
/==/
LBT
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
585.6
 42
201m
ECR
Lalgarh, Jharkhand
9.4
/==/
TRZ
Tolra
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
591.0
 42
192m
ECR
Palamu, Jharkhand
10
/==/
GHD
Garhwa Road Jn
23:40
-
23:45
-
5m
--
1
596.9
82
 
ECR
Palamu Pn. no - 06584-262777, Jharkhand
10.1
/==/
GHQ
Garhwa
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
606.8
 82
 
ECR
Garhwa, Jharkhand
10.2
/==/
MQX
Meralgram
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
618.0
 82
 
ECR
Garhwa, Jharkhand
10.3
/==/
RMF
Ramna
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
629.5
 82
 
ECR
Dist. Garhwa, Jharkhand
11
/==/
NUQ
Nagar Untari
00:17
-
00:19
-
2m
--
2
640.9
50
 
ECR
Garhwa, Jharkhand
11.1
/==/
WDM
WyndhamGanj
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
652.7
 50
 
ECR
Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
%==%
MXY
Mahuariya
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
663.0
 50
 
ECR
Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/==/
DXN
Duddhinagar
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
675.1
 50
 
ECR
Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
%==%
JRQ
Jharokhas
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
681.9
 50
 
ECR
National Highway 75, Uttar Pradesh
11.5
%==%
MPF
Muirpur Road
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
690.6
 50
 
ECR
Muirpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.6
%==%
RNQ
Renukut
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
696.2
 50
 
ECR
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
11.7
%==%
JGF
Jogidih
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
707.0
 50
 
ECR
Jogidih, Uttar Pradesh
11.8
%==%
GMX
Gurmura
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
716.0
 50
 
ECR
Gurmura, Uttar Pradesh
11.9
%==%
PPNI
Paras Pani
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
721.0
 50
 
ECR
State Highway 5A, Uttar Pradesh
11.10
%==%
SLBN
Salai Banwa
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
729.0
 50
 
ECR
Salai Banwa, Uttar Pradesh
11.11
/==/
BXLL
Billi Jn
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
731.9
 50
 
ECR
Sonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
CPU