Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Darjeeling Mail - উত্তরবঙ্গের ঐতিহ্য - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Jun 17 08:11:24 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

05183/Gorakhpur - Surat Special
Other Names:
     गोरखपुर - सूरत विशेष

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> ST/Surat

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- SL—8, 2S—12, SLR/D—2▪️ The train run only on 19th, 23rd, 27th April and 1st May
Fri Apr 16, 2021 (12:58PM)
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Wed Apr 14, 2021fromGKP/Gorakhpur Junction
Last Arrival: Sat May 01, 2021atST/Surat
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Gorakhpur Jn and Surat is 68 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 31h 0m    15 halts    Distance: 1590 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 13:30
Platform# --
SM  TF 
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 
Arrives @ 20:30 +1 night
Platform# --
 MT  FS
ST/Surat 

15 halts. 243 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Surat

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
15 halts. 243 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Surat
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
-
13:30
-
--
1
0.0
46
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
DMG
Domingarh
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
4.1
 46
80m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
JTB
Jagatbela
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
10.8
 46
78m
NER
Distt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
SWA
Sahjanwa
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
17.1
 46
 
NER
Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
22.1
 46
80m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
MHH
Maghar
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
1
25.4
 46
82m
NER
Pin; 272173, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
KLD
Khalilabad
14:14
-
14:16
-
2m
--
1
33.9
74
84m
NER
Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
CRV
Chureb
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
41.7
 74
88m
NER
District- Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
MND
Munderwa
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
49.2
 74
89m
NER
Pincode-272170., Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
ORW
Orwara
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
55.8
 74
91m
NER
District- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
BST
Basti
14:40
-
14:43
-
3m
--
1
63.5
50
91m
NER
Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
GOVR
Govindnagar
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
69.8
 50
93m
NER
Pin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
TH
Tinich
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
78.1
 50
94m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
GAUR
Gaur
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
86.4
 50
96m
NER
District-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BV
Babhnan
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
94.1
 50
96m
NER
Babhnan PIN; 271313, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
PATI
Parsa Tiwari
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
99.8
 50
98m
NER
Pincode-271313., Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BNGY
Babhan Jotia Halt
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
1
102.4
 50
100m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
105.6
 50
100m
NER
271320, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
MSW
Maskanwa
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
109.9
 50
103m
NER
Pincode-271305., Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
118.7
 50
101m
NER
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
MUR
Mankapur Jn
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
124.0
 50
104m
NER
District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
JLHI
Jhilahi
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
129.8
 50
104m
NER
SH 9, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
MOTG
Motiganj
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
136.8
 50
110m
NER
Pin - 271301, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
BRCK
Baruachak
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
144.0
 50
108m
NER
Baruachak, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
GD
Gonda Jn
16:30
-
16:35
-
5m
--
1
151.9
39
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
156.7
 39
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
163.1
 39
109m
NER
Gonda Pin - 271125, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
169.6
 39
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
174.9
 39
108m
NER
kasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
180.7
 39
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
188.4
 39
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
197.9
 39
112m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
202.2
 39
109m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
207.7
 39
110m
NER
Pincode-225207., Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
213.9
 39
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
BUR
Bindaura
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
223.6
 39
125m
NER
Pincode-225204., Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
RFR
Rafinagar
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
227.2
 39
124m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
233.0
 39
125m
NER
Pincode-225203, Uttar Pradesh
4.14
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
241.1
 39
 
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.15
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
248.5
 39
121m
NR
Pincode-225003., Uttar Pradesh
4.16
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
251.8
 39
125m
NR
Canal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.17
%==%
ML
Malhaur
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
257.2
 39
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.18
%==%
GTNR
Gomti Nagar
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
261.2
 39
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
4.19
%==%
BNZ
Badshahnagar
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
265.5
 39
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
4.20
/==/
DAL
DaliGanj Jn
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
269.7
 39
 
NER
Pin - 226020, Uttar Pradesh
4.21
/==/
LC
Lucknow City
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
271.8
 39
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226018, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
ASH
Aishbagh
19:45
-
20:00
-
15m
--
1
274.4
47
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 226004, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/--/
BKHA
Block Hut A
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
275.4
 47
 
NER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/--/
MKG
Manak Nagar
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
278.2
 47
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
284.5
 47
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
290.2
 47
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
296.5
 47
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
304.1
 47
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
308.4
 47
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
312.5
 47
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
319.6
 47
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
327.9
 47
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
334.1
 47
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
341.6
 47
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
21:30
-
21:40
-
10m
--
1
345.5
60
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
346.6
 60
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
347.5
 60
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
349.3
 60
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
356.8
 60
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
368.1
 60
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
MTO
Maitha
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
378.1
 60
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
382.1
 60
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PTRA
Patra
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
384.7
 60
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
RURA
Rura
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
389.7
 60
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
6.10
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
398.5
 60
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
408.7
 60
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/==/
PJY
Parjani
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
414.5
 60
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
419.8
 60
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
428.6
 60
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
6.15
/==/
PATA
Pata
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
437.0
 60
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
6.16
/==/
ULD
Achalda
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
445.4
 60
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
6.17
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
450.8
 60
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
6.18
/==/
SHW
Samhon
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
454.5
 60
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
6.19
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
464.9
 60
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
6.20
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
474.8
 60
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
6.21
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
484.9
 60
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
6.22
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
493.1
 60
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
6.23
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
500.8
 60
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
6.24
/==/
BBL
Balrai
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
509.5
 60
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
6.25
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
520.2
 60
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
6.26
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
529.3
 60
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
6.27
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
540.2
 60
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
6.28
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
549.9
 60
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.29
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
560.1
 60
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
6.30
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
567.8
 60
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
7
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
01:30
-
01:35
-
5m
--
2
576.6
25
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
ETUE
Etmadpur
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
580.3
 25
 
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
KBP
Kuberpur
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
587.2
 25
170m
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/==/
CHLR
Chhalesar
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
591.3
 25
166m
NCR
PIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4
/--/
JAB
Yamuna Bridge Agra
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
597.0
 25
165m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8
/--/
AF
Agra Fort
02:30
-
02:40
-
10m
--
2
599.5
36
169m
NCR
PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
/==/
IDH
Idgah Agra Jn
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
601.5
 36
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
/--/
YY-IDHW
Idgah Agra West Cabin
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
603.1
 36
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
/--/
PTLI
Pathauli
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
609.2
 36
 
NCR
Agra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
/--/
MIQ
Mirhakur
03:06
-
03:06
-
 
 
2
615.1
 36
 
NCR
Idgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.5
/--/
KLB
Kiraoli
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
623.3
 36
 
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
8.6
/--/
SNPR
Singarpur
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
629.3
 36
172m
NCR
Rupbas, Rajasthan
8.7
/--/
FTS
Fatehpur Sikri
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
635.7
 36
179m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.8
/--/
AED
Aulenda
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
644.5
 36
180m
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
8.9
/--/
RBS
Rupbas
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
649.9
 36
180m
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
8.10
/--/
DXK
Dhana Kherli
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
657.0
 36
 
NCR
District Bharatpur, Rajasthan
8.11
/--/
BIQ
Bansi Paharpur
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
662.8
 36
217m
NCR
321403, Rajasthan
8.12
/--/
NGLT
Naglatula
04:35
-
04:35
-
 
 
2
669.2
 36
209m
NCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
8.13
/--/
BR
Bandh Bareta
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
674.9
 36
203m
NCR
321405, Rajasthan
8.14
/--/
BAMA
Birambad
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
679.6
 36
196m
NCR
Dumariya, Rajasthan
9
/--/
BXN
Bayana Jn
05:00
-
05:02
-
2m
--
2
684.1
80
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
9.1
/==/
DY
Dumariya
05:09
-
05:09
-
 
 
2
693.1
 80
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
9.2
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
703.8
 80
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
9.3
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
708.6
 80
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
9.4
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
717.0
 80
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
9.5
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
721.6
 80
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
9.6
/==/
SMBJ
Shri Mahabirji
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
727.1
 80
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
9.7
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
734.5
 80
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
9.8
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
740.6
 80
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
9.9
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
748.5
 80
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
06:00
-
06:05
-
5m
--
2
761.2
70
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
767.5
 70
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
10.2
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
778.2
 70
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
10.3
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
787.8
 70
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
10.4
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
794.9
 70
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.5
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
805.7
 70
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
10.6
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
815.0
 70
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
10.7
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
821.7
 70
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
07:00
-
07:05
-
5m
--
2
825.0
76
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.1
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
832.3
 76
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
11.2
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
2
840.6
 76
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.3
/==/
AMLI
Amli
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
848.4
 76
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.4
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
861.4
 76
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
11.5
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
872.3
 76
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
11.6
/==/
LBN
Laban
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
879.9
 76
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
11.7
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
2
889.3
 76
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
11.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
899.5
 76
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
11.9
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
908.5
 76
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
11.10
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
919.5
 76
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
11.11
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
925.0
 76
247m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
11.12
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
925.1
 76
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
11.13
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
927.4
 76
250m
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
11.14
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
930.6
 76
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.15
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
931.2
 76
251m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
08:30
-
08:40
-
10m
2
2
932.9
55
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
12.1
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
934.6
 55
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12.2
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
935.9
 55
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12.3
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
942.1
 55
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12.4
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
948.9
 55
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
12.5
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
2
955.8
 55
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
12.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
961.3
 55
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
12.7
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
967.1
 55
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
12.8
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
967.7
 55
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
12.9
/==/
DARA
Dara
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
980.6
 55
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
12.10
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
989.2
 55
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
12.11
/==/
MKX
Morak
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
994.8
 55
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
12.12
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
1005.1
 55
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
12.13
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
1016.8
 55
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
12.14
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
1023.0
 55
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
12.15
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
1033.2
 55
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
12.16
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
1045.9
 55
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
12.17
/==/