Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Vivek Express - জেগে ওঠো, সচেতন হও এবং লক্ষ্যে না পৌঁছানো পর্যন্ত থেমো না - Dip

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Jun 17 15:05:01 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01332/Danapur - Pune Special Fare Special
Other Names:
دانا پور پونے خصوصی کرایہ سپیشل     दानापुर - पुणे विशेष किराया स्पेशल

DNR/Danapur Junction --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️संशोधित संरचना :- तृतीय वाता. (3AC)—02, शयनयान (SL)—11, आरक्षित द्वितीय श्रेणी (2S)—4, SLR/D—2▪️
Fri May 21, 2021 (10:02AM)
Pantry/Catering
???
Updated: May 27 (22:47) by railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
PM @ PUNE
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Tue May 11, 2021fromDNR/Danapur Junction
Last Arrival: Thu Jun 17, 2021atPUNE/Pune Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Danapur Jn and Pune Jn.
Travel Time: 30h 20m    11 halts    Distance: 1748 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 23:30
Platform# --
  T   S
DNR/Danapur Jn 
Arrives @ 05:50 +2 nights
Platform# --
 M  T  
PUNE/Pune Jn 

11 halts. 248 intermediate Stations between Danapur Junction and Pune Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
11 halts. 248 intermediate Stations between Danapur Junction and Pune Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DNR
Danapur Jn
-
23:30
-
--
1
0.0
67
 
ECR
Pin - 801105, Bihar
1.1
/==/
NEO
Neora
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
5.8
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
1.2
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
X
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
8.7
 67
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.3
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
12.8
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
1.4
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
15.0
 67
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.5
/==/
BTA
Bihta
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
17.3
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
1.6
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
23.3
 67
 
ECR
Patna District, Bihar
1.7
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
25.8
 67
 
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
1.8
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
29.4
 67
61m
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
1.9
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
34.8
 67
61m
ECR
Pincode - 802161, Bihar
2
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
X
00:05
-
00:07
-
2m
--
2
39.3
96
 
ECR
Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
2.1
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
X
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
42.6
 96
59m
ECR
Pincode - 802312, Bihar
2.2
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
X
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
45.3
 96
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
2.3
/==/
KRS
Karisath
O
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
49.2
 96
65m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
2.4
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
53.4
 96
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
2.5
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
X
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
55.3
 96
64m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
2.6
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
56.8
 96
63m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
2.7
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
60.7
 96
67m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
2.8
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
64.5
 96
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.9
/==/
BYN
Banahi
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
66.6
 96
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
2.10
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
70.8
 96
66m
ECR
Pin - 802113, Bihar
2.11
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
X
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
75.2
 96
67m
ECR
Pincode - 802134, Bihar
2.12
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
79.8
 96
65m
ECR
Pin - 802134, Bihar
2.13
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
83.9
 96
70m
ECR
Pin - 802111, Bihar
2.14
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
X
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
88.0
 96
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
2.15
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
91.4
 96
71m
ECR
Pincode -802133, Bihar
2.16
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
95.9
 96
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
2.17
/==/
BUE
Baruna
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
98.5
 96
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.18
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
X
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
104.1
 96
 
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
3
/==/
BXR
Buxar
O
00:50
-
00:52
-
2m
--
2
107.8
52
68m
ECR
802101, Bihar
3.1
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
113.7
 52
 
ECR
Pin - 802102, Bihar
3.2
/==/
CSA
Chausa
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
118.7
 52
68m
ECR
Pin - 802114, Bihar
3.3
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
124.6
 52
68m
ECR
Pin - 232325, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
128.2
 52
69m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
131.9
 52
72m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
X
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
136.0
 52
69m
ECR
Pin - 232333, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
139.7
 52
69m
ECR
Pin - 232330, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
X
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
144.0
 52
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
DRV
Darauli
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
150.9
 52
70m
ECR
Pin - 232329, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
X
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
157.5
 52
76m
ECR
Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
XO
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
162.4
 52
72m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
DHA
Dheena
X
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
169.9
 52
74m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
177.1
 52
77m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
183.4
 52
82m
ECR
Pin - 232108, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
X
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
191.1
 52
80m
ECR
Pin - 232120, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
X
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
194.9
 52
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
197.2
 52
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
197.5
 52
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
3.19
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
X
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
199.2
 52
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
XO
02:40
-
02:50
-
10m
--
2
201.7
41
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
202.9
 41
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
206.4
 41
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
209.5
 41
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
XO
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
215.4
 41
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
XO
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
223.9
 41
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
X
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
233.7
 41
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
XO
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
241.0
 41
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
X
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
249.0
 41
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
256.4
 41
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
X
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
264.9
 41
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
272.2
 41
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
BEO
Birohe
X
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
276.8
 41
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
284.3
 41
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
4.14
/==/
JIA
Jigna
X
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
291.4
 41
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.15
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
X
05:14
-
05:14
-
 
 
2
299.7
 41
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.16
/==/
UND
Unchdih
X
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
307.8
 41
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
4.17
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
X
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
316.1
 41
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
4.18
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
X
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
327.2
 41
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
4.19
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
336.3
 41
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
06:20
-
06:25
-
5m
--
2
345.0
62
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
X
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
346.5
 62
98m
NCR
Prayagraj PIN 211010, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
354.6
 62
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
JSR
Jasra
X
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
360.8
 62
97m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
X
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
366.4
 62
103m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
372.7
 62
112m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
378.8
 62
123m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
X
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
382.6
 62
132m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
X
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
392.1
 62
145m
NCR
Madhya Pradesh 486220, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
X
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
399.4
 62
166m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
X
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
404.8
 62
168m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
X
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
415.1
 62
199m
NCR
Pincode-486556., Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
X
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
426.0
 62
216m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
2
437.6
 62
250m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
X
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
441.0
 62
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
445.4
 62
264m
WCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
MKD
Markundi
X
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
453.6
 62
268m
WCR
State Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
X
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
461.4
 62
283m
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
2
469.0
 62
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
X
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
474.5
 62
 
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
5.20
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
480.0
 62
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
5.21
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
X
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
487.7
 62
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
5.22
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
X
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
495.1
 62
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
5.23
/==/
HATI
Hati
X
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
501.5
 62
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
5.24
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
508.5
 62
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
09:10
-
09:15
-
5m
--
2
515.2
73
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
09:24
-
09:24
-
 
 
2
526.8
 73
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
536.3
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
MYR
Maihar
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
550.7
 73
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
X
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
564.1
 73
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
X
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
576.8
 73
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
X
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
586.4
 73
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
596.2
 73
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
X
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
599.1
 73
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
X
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
604.5
 73
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
2
613.6
 73
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
KTES
Katni South
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
2
615.5
 73
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
X
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
618.9
 73
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
NWR
Niwar
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
626.8
 73
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
634.6
 73
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
641.5
 73
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
X
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
651.0
 73
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
666.0
 73
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
2
677.0
 73
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
DOE
Deori
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
687.5
 73
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
O
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
2
696.3
 73
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
11:50
-
12:00
-
10m
--
2
704.4
67
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
707.8
 67
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
X
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
2
710.4
 67
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
X
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
721.0
 67
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
X
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
734.1
 67
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
X
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
2
745.7
 67
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
2
757.4
 67
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
X
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
2
772.9
 67
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
777.3
 67
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
X
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
2
782.8
 67
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
X
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
2
788.6
 67
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
2
804.4
 67
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
2
813.0
 67
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
X
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
2
820.0
 67
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
X
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
2
832.9
 67
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
X
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
846.8
 67
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
JHT
Junehta
X
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
2
856.9
 67
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
2
863.5
 67
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
2
882.1
 67
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
X
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
2
890.5
 67
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
2
900.0
 67
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
X
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
2
909.9
 67
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.22
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
O
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
2
923.1
 67
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.23
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
2
929.2
 67
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.24
/==/
GRO
Gurra
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
2
938.2
 67
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
15:40
-
15:50
-
10m
--
2
948.9
71
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
2
949.9
 71
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
X
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
2
950.7
 71
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
2
961.0
 71
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
2
966.7
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
X
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
2
974.0
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
X
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
2
982.3
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
X
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
2
989.6
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
2
996.8
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
X
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
2
1001.0
 71
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
2
1010.3
 71
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
2
1017.5
 71
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
HD
Harda
X
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
2
1024.4
 71
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
X
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
2
1032.1
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
2
1037.9
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
2
1040.8
 71
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
X
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
2
1049.8
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
X
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
2
1056.2
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
DRHI