Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Sapt Kranti Express: Ruling the tracks with EMD Power - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Jun 22 14:06:06 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01330/Gorakhpur - Pune Special Fare Special (via Lucknow)
(گورکھپور - پونے خاص کرایہ سپیشل (لکھنؤ کے راستے     गोरखपुर - पुणे विशेष किराया विशेष (लखनऊ होकर)

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> PUNE/Pune Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC;- 2AC—1, 3AC—4, SL—11, 2S—4, SLR/D—2▪️संशोधित संरचना (24/05/2021 से) :- तृतीय वाता. (3AC)—02, शयनयान (SL)—11, आरक्षित द्वितीय श्रेणी (2S)—04, SLR/D—02▪️
Sat May 22, 2021 (08:56AM)
Pantry/Catering
???
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Thu May 13, 2021fromGKP/Gorakhpur Junction
Last Arrival: Sat Jun 19, 2021atPUNE/Pune Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Gorakhpur Jn and Pune Jn is 6 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 34h 25m    12 halts    Distance: 1745 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 19:00
Platform# --
 M  T S
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 
Arrives @ 05:25 +2 nights
Platform# 3,6
 M W  S
PUNE/Pune Jn 

12 halts. 247 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Pune Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
12 halts. 247 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Pune Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
-
19:00
-
--
1
0.0
63
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
DMG
Domingarh
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
4.1
 63
80m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
JTB
Jagatbela
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
10.8
 63
78m
NER
Distt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
SWA
Sahjanwa
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
17.1
 63
 
NER
Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
22.1
 63
80m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
MHH
Maghar
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
25.4
 63
82m
NER
Pin; 272173, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
KLD
Khalilabad
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
33.9
 63
84m
NER
Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
CRV
Chureb
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
41.7
 63
88m
NER
District- Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
MND
Munderwa
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
49.2
 63
89m
NER
Pincode-272170., Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
ORW
Orwara
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
55.8
 63
91m
NER
District- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
BST
Basti
20:00
-
20:05
-
5m
--
1
63.5
82
91m
NER
Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
GOVR
Govindnagar
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
69.8
 82
93m
NER
Pin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
TH
Tinich
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
78.1
 82
94m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
GAUR
Gaur
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
86.4
 82
96m
NER
District-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
BV
Babhnan
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
94.1
 82
96m
NER
Babhnan PIN; 271313, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
PATI
Parsa Tiwari
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
99.8
 82
98m
NER
Pincode-271313., Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
BNGY
Babhan Jotia Halt
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
102.4
 82
100m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
105.6
 82
100m
NER
271320, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
MSW
Maskanwa
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
109.9
 82
103m
NER
Pincode-271305., Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
118.7
 82
101m
NER
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
MUR
Mankapur Jn
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
124.0
 82
104m
NER
District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
JLHI
Jhilahi
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
129.8
 82
104m
NER
SH 9, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
MOTG
Motiganj
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
136.8
 82
110m
NER
Pin - 271301, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
BRCK
Baruachak
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
144.0
 82
108m
NER
Baruachak, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
GD
Gonda Jn
21:10
-
21:15
-
5m
--
1
151.9
47
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
156.7
 47
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
163.1
 47
109m
NER
Gonda Pin - 271125, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
169.6
 47
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
174.9
 47
108m
NER
kasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
180.7
 47
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
188.4
 47
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
197.9
 47
112m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
202.2
 47
109m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
207.7
 47
110m
NER
Pincode-225207., Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
213.9
 47
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
BUR
Bindaura
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
223.6
 47
125m
NER
Pincode-225204., Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
RFR
Rafinagar
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
227.2
 47
124m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
233.0
 47
125m
NER
Pincode-225203, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
p
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
241.1
 21
 
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
248.5
 21
121m
NR
Pincode-225003., Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
251.8
 21
125m
NR
Canal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
ML
Malhaur
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
257.2
 21
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
LBH
Dilkusha Cabin
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
265.8
 21
120m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
LKO
Lucknow Charbagh NR
00:30
-
00:40
-
10m
--
2
269.5
45
 
NR
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
LNWT
Alambagh West Cabin
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
271.2
 45
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
MKG
Manak Nagar
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
274.1
 45
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
280.4
 45
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
286.2
 45
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
292.5
 45
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
300.1
 45
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
304.4
 45
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
308.5
 45
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
315.6
 45
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
323.9
 45
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
330.1
 45
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
337.6
 45
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
02:15
-
02:25
-
10m
--
2
341.5
46
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
342.6
 46
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
343.5
 46
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
345.3
 46
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
CNJW
Holding Line
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
351.0
 46
126m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
%==%
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
355.5
 46
 
NCR
Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
%==%
BNAR
Binaur
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
361.8
 46
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 209214, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
%==%
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
366.7
 46
 
NCR
NH-2 Uttar Pradesh 209121, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
%==%
PMN
Paman
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
370.8
 46
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
%==%
TLNH
Tilaunchi
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
378.8
 46
 
NCR
Mohana PIN 209311, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
%==%
LLR
Lalpur
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
384.8
 46
 
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
%==%
MLS
Malasa
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
390.2
 46
131m
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
%==%
PHN
Pokhrayan
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
400.0
 46
133m
NCR
Kanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
%==%
CNH
Chaunrah
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
408.6
 46
 
NCR
209112, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
%==%
KPI
Kalpi
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
414.4
 46
123m
NCR
Distt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
%==%
URG
Usargaon
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
424.0
 46
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285202, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
ATA
Ata
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
432.4
 46
 
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/==/
SSKI
Sarsoki
04:35
-
04:35
-
 
 
2
440.1
 46
 
NCR
Dist. - Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
5.18
/==/
ORAI
Orai
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
447.9
 46
140m
NCR
Distt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
5.19
/==/
BHUA
Bhua
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
459.6
 46
147m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285001, Uttar Pradesh
5.20
/==/
AIT
Ait Jn
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
472.5
 46
 
NCR
Orai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
5.21
/==/
PRN
Parauna
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
483.6
 46
167m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285201, Uttar Pradesh
5.22
%==%
ERC
Erach Road
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
494.2
 46
168m
NCR
Pincode-284306., Uttar Pradesh
5.23
%==%
MOTH
Moth
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
506.6
 46
177m
NCR
Jhansi 284303, Uttar Pradesh
5.24
%==%
NDK
Nandkhas
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
518.2
 46
188m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.25
/==/
CGN
Chirgaon
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
530.1
 46
193m
NCR
Chirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
5.26
/==/
PTSC
Parichaa Thermal
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
537.4
 46
198m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
5.27
/==/
PIC
Paricha
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
539.5
 46
201m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
5.28
/==/
GRM
Garhmau
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
547.5
 46
208m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284128, Uttar Pradesh
5.29
/==/
MSV
Mustara
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
553.5
 46
225m
NCR
284128, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
07:15
-
07:25
-
10m
--
2
561.8
63
 
NCR
PIN 284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
07:28
-
07:28
-
 
 
2
564.6
 63
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
570.3
 63
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284135, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
579.3
 63
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
2
587.0
 63
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
592.6
 63
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
599.6
 63
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
607.2
 63
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
612.3
 63
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
617.5
 63
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
623.0
 63
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
631.8
 63
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
641.8
 63
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
2
652.2
 63
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
661.8
 63
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
668.8
 63
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
680.4
 63
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
689.6
 63
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
695.3
 63
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
707.0
 63
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
09:50
-
09:55
-
5m
--
2
714.9
59
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
724.3
 59
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
732.3
 59
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
741.2
 59
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
746.5
 59
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BET
Bareth
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
2
750.9
 59
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
757.7
 59
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
2
760.7
 59
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
PAI
Pabai
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
769.5
 59
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
2
779.1
 59
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
2
786.6
 59
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
SORI
Sorai
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
2
794.8
 59
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
800.2
 59
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
804.0
 59
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
2
809.6
 59
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
816.8
 59
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
2
826.1
 59
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
2
835.0
 59
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
2
842.5
 59
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
851.9
 59
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
12:15
-
12:25
-
10m
--
2
853.6
44
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
2
859.8
 44
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
MSO
Misrod
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
866.0
 44
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
876.0
 44
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
2
881.3
 44
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
2
889.5
 44
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
900.9
 44
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
CHQ
Choka
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
2
907.6
 44
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
MIG
Midghat
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
2
913.5
 44
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
BNI
Budni
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
2
920.3
 44
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
2
927.4
 44
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
2
937.1
 44
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
2
944.2
 44
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
14:30
-
14:40
-
10m
--
2
945.5
63
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
2
946.5
 63
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
2
947.4
 63
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
2
957.6
 63
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
2
963.3
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
2
970.6
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
2
978.9
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
2
986.2
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
2
993.5
 63
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
2
997.6
 63
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
2
1006.9
 63
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
2
1014.2
 63
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
HD
Harda
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
2
1021.0
 63
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
2
1028.7
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
2
1034.5
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
2
1037.4
 63
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
2
1046.4
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
2
1052.8
 63
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
2
1063.7
 63
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
BRUD
Barud
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
2
1073.3
 63
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.20
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
2
1083.5
 63
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
9.21
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
2
1090.9
 63
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.22
/==/