Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Ammi Jaan kahti thi Railfanning se bada koi dharm nhi hota or koi Railfan chhota nhi hota - Shanzil Kabir

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Jun 20 21:39:54 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01306/Guwahati - Daund SF Special Fare Special
গুৱাহাটী - দাউণ্ড চুপাৰফাস্ট স্পেচিয়েল     गुवाहाटी - दौंड सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया स्पेशल

GHY/Guwahati --> DD/Daund Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC:- 2A—1, 3A—2, SL—10, 2S—5, SLR/D—2▪️
Wed Apr 14, 2021 (09:09AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA , Single Dedicated Rake , PM @ Daund CR..
Rating: 4.4/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL2
  2
S10
  3
 S9
  4
 S8
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 10
 S2
 11
 S1
 12
 B2
 13
 B1
 14
 A1
 15
 D5
 16
 D4
 17
 D3
 18
 D2
 19
 D1
 20
DL1
First Departure: Mon Apr 19, 2021fromGHY/Guwahati
Last Arrival: Wed May 05, 2021atDD/Daund Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Guwahati and Daund Jn is 196 km (7%) shorter.
Travel Time: 49h 20m    22 halts    Distance: 2761 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 20:30
Platform# --
 M     
GHY/Guwahati 
Arrives @ 21:50 +2 nights
Platform# --
   W   
DD/Daund Jn 

22 halts. 445 intermediate Stations between Guwahati and Daund Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
22 halts. 445 intermediate Stations between Guwahati and Daund Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
GHY
Guwahati
-
20:30
-
--
1
0.0
41
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
1.1
/--/
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
6.8
 41
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
1.2
%==%
AGT
Agthori
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
14.0
 41
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
1.3
%==%
CGS
Changsari
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
22.0
 41
54m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
1.4
%==%
BIZ
Baihata
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
32.2
 41
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
1.5
%==%
KDKN
Kendukona
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
37.5
 41
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
2
%==%
RNY
Rangiya Jn
21:40
-
21:42
-
2m
--
1
47.6
64
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Rural, Assam
2.1
%==%
GOE
Ghograpar
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
55.5
 64
55m
NFR
Nalbari District, Assam
2.2
%==%
NLV
Nalbari
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
64.2
 64
54m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
2.3
%==%
KTCH
Kaithalkuchi
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
74.3
 64
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
2.4
%==%
TIHU
Tihu
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
81.8
 64
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
2.5
%==%
NSRH
Nizsariha Halt
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
86.7
 64
49m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
2.6
%==%
PBL
Pathsala
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
91.4
 64
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
2.7
%==%
SPQ
Sorupeta
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
101.4
 64
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
2.8
%==%
GSA
Guagachha
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
107.2
 64
45m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
2.9
%==%
BPRD
Barpeta Road
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
112.6
 64
49m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
2.10
%==%
SBE
Sorbhog
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
120.4
 64
51m
NFR
Pin ; 781317, Assam
2.11
%==%
PTLD
Patiladaha
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
129.3
 64
49m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
2.12
%==%
BJF
Bijni
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
139.5
 64
54m
NFR
783390, Assam
2.13
%==%
CPQ
Chaprakata
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
148.9
 64
56m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
2.14
%==%
BNGN
Bongaigaon
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
154.3
 64
61m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
3
!%%!%
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
23:25
-
23:30
-
5m
--
1
156.7
84
 
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
3.1
%==%
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
159.0
 84
 
NFR
Bongaigaon District, Assam
3.2
%==%
DTX
Dangtal
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
161.0
 84
 
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
3.3
%==%
BSGN
Basugaon
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
168.5
 84
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.4
%==%
SLKX
Salakati
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
175.5
 84
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.5
%==%
KOJ
Kokrajhar
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
184.5
 84
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.6
%==%
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
194.3
 84
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.7
%==%
PQK
Pratap Khata
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
200.4
 84
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.8
%==%
CROA
Chautara
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
205.5
 84
44m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.9
%==%
GBY
Guabari
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
212.7
 84
47m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.10
%==%
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
217.4
 84
49m
NFR
Pin ; 783360, Assam
3.11
/==/
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
224.4
 84
49m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.12
/==/
JOQ
Jorai
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
235.0
 84
53m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
3.13
/==/
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
243.1
 84
53m
NFR
Alipurduar 736202, West Bengal
3.14
/==/
SMTA
Samuktala Road Jn
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
252.7
 84
49m
NFR
dist ; Alipurduar, West Bengal
3.15
/==/
NOQ
New Alipurduar
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
263.2
 84
48m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
3.16
/==/
NBS
New Baneswar
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
274.1
 84
44m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
4
/==/
NCB
New Cooch Behar
01:00
-
01:05
-
5m
--
2
282.0
60
48m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
4.1
/==/
PQZ
Pundibari
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
292.0
 60
53m
NFR
Pin code - 736165, West Bengal
4.2
/==/
SJRR
Sajerpar
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
296.5
 60
55m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
4.3
/==/
GDX
Ghoksadanga
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
304.0
 60
58m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
4.4
/==/
GUZ
Gumanihat
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
311.0
 60
59m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
4.5
%==%
FLK
Falakata
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
319.9
 60
67m
NFR
Pin code ; 735211, West Bengal
4.6
%==%
SXX
Salbari
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
329.0
 60
69m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.7
%==%
KLGR
Kolai Gram
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
335.6
 60
75m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.8
%==%
DQG
Dhupguri
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
342.1
 60
77m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.9
%==%
ATM
Altagram
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
348.9
 60
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.10
%==%
BYXA
Betgara
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
358.0
 60
89m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.11
/==/
NMX
New Maynaguri
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
362.4
 60
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.12
/==/
NQH
New Domohani
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
366.2
 60
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.13
%==%
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
368.2
 60
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.14
%==%
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
373.9
 60
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.15
/==/
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
381.1
 60
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.16
/==/
BLK
Belakoba
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
389.4
 60
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
4.17
/==/
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
398.8
 60
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5
/==/
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
03:10
-
03:35
-
25m
--
2
407.5
87
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.1
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
414.8
 87
 
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
5.2
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
422.0
 87
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
5.3
/==/
CAT
Chattar Hat
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
428.9
 87
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
5.4
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
438.1
 87
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
5.5
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
446.8
 87
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
5.6
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
452.9
 87
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
5.7
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
459.2
 87
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
5.8
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
464.3
 87
 
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
5.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
472.2
 87
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
5.10
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
477.8
 87
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
5.11
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
482.0
 87
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
5.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
486.5
 87
55m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
04:35
-
04:40
-
5m
--
2
494.8
39
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
6.1
/==/
THED
Tauheed
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
497.5
 39
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
6.2
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
503.1
 39
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.3
/==/
KKA
Kanki
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
508.6
 39
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.4
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
516.3
 39
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.5
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
523.3
 39
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.6
/==/
TETA
Telta
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
531.5
 39
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
6.7
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
534.3
 39
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
6.8
/==/
SUD
Sudhani
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
540.4
 39
38m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
6.9
/==/
SJGM
Sanjay Gram
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
544.8
 39
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
6.10
/==/
KHMP
Khempur
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
546.9
 39
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
6.11
/==/
BOE
Barsoi Jn
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
552.3
 39
38m
NFR
Pin - 854317, Bihar
6.12
/--/
MFA
Mukuria Jn
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
556.8
 39
 
NFR
Pin - 855113, Bihar
6.13
/--/
SRI
Salmari
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
562.1
 39
 
NFR
Pin - 855113, Bihar
6.14
/--/
MENP
Meenapur
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
565.6
 39
 
NFR
Pin -855113, Bihar
6.15
/--/
JAU
Jhaua
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
568.3
 39
 
NFR
Kursail 855113, Bihar
6.16
/--/
BHNP
Bishanpur Halt
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
571.6
 39
 
NFR
Pin - 855113, Bihar
6.17
/--/
SI
Sonaili
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
574.5
 39
 
NFR
PIN- 855114, Bihar
6.18
/--/
GRR
Gorphar
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
579.1
 39
 
NFR
Dist :- Katihar, Bihar
6.19
/--/
DNQ
Dandkhora
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
582.2
 39
 
NFR
ph- 06452-252274, Bihar
6.20
/--/
NYT
Nayatola
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
2
586.8
 39
 
NFR
Pin - 855114, Bihar
6.21
/==/
KIRB
Katihar CBO MB Cabin
07:08
-
07:08
-
 
 
2
589.9
 39
 
NFR
Katihar, Bihar
7
/==/
KIR
Katihar Jn
07:10
-
07:20
-
10m
--
2
591.2
56
 
NFR
Katihar 854105, Bihar
7.1
/==/
KIRW
Katihar South Cabin
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
593.4
 56
31m
ECR
854105, Bihar
7.2
/==/
SMO
Semapur
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
602.7
 56
34m
ECR
Katihar, Bihar
7.3
/==/
CRR
Karhagola Road
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
613.7
 56
38m
ECR
Pin - 854104, Bihar
7.4
/==/
BKHR
Bakhri
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
621.2
 56
35m
ECR
Katihar District, Bihar
7.5
%==%
KUE
Kursela
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
630.5
 56
36m
ECR
Pin - 854104, Bihar
7.6
%==%
KIBH
Koshi Block Hut Cabin
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
634.0
 56
 
ECR
Dist. - Katihar, Bihar
7.7
/==/
KTRH
Katareah
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
639.0
 56
 
ECR
Dist:-Bhagalpur, Bihar
7.8
/==/
BNPR
Banikpur Halt
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
644.8
 56
35m
ECR
PIN -813227, Bihar
7.9
/==/
NNA
Naugachia
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
649.9
 56
39m
ECR
Tel.-06421-223152, Bihar
7.10
/==/
KHQ
Kharik
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
657.8
 56
38m
ECR
Pin - 853204, Bihar
7.11
/==/
BIGH
Bagrigram Halt
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
661.1
 56
37m
ECR
Bhagalpur District, Bihar
7.12
/==/
THB
Thana Bihpur Jn
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
2
665.8
 56
40m
ECR
Dist;-Bhagalpur, Bihar
7.13
/==/
NNR
Narayanpur
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
2
673.5
 56
40m
ECR
Pin - 853203, Bihar
7.14
/==/
BRKB
Bharat Khand
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
2
678.8
 56
35m
ECR
PIN - 851212, Bihar
7.15
/==/
PSR
Pasraha
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
685.2
 56
41m
ECR
Pin :- 851212, Bihar
7.16
/==/
GAI
Gauchhari
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
693.7
 56
40m
ECR
Dist;-Khagaria, Bihar
7.17
/==/
MSK
Maheshkhunt
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
697.6
 56
44m
ECR
Tel:- 06245-266220, Bihar
7.18
/==/
CDBN
Chedhabanni Halt
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
2
703.2
 56
42m
ECR
851214, Bihar
7.19
/==/
MNE
Mansi Jn
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
708.0
 56
 
ECR
Tel :- 06244-233234., Bihar
7.20
/==/
KGG
Khagaria Jn
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
716.9
 56
43m
ECR
Near Power House. 06244-223596, Bihar
7.21
/==/
UMNR
Umeshnagar
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
2
723.9
 56
41m
ECR
Pin - 851204, Bihar
7.22
/==/
SKJ
Sahibpur Kamal Jn
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
2
730.0
 56
 
ECR
Pin - 851217, Bihar
7.23
/==/
SANH
Sanha Halt
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
733.2
 56
42m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
7.24
/==/
LKN
Lakhminia
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
739.1
 56
46m
ECR
Pin-851211, Bihar
7.25
/==/
DPL
Danauli Phulwaria
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
744.1
 56
44m
ECR
Pin-851211, Bihar
7.26
/==/
LAK
Lakho
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
749.6
 56
46m
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
7.27
/==/
BGS
Begusarai
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
756.9
 56
47m
ECR
PIN - 851101 . Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
7.28
/==/
SHHT
Singhaul Halt
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
760.9
 56
47m
ECR
PIN - 851134, Bihar
7.29
/==/
TIL
Tilrath
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
2
764.0
 56
47m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
7.30
/==/
BEHT
Bihat Halt
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
2
767.4
 56
46m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
7.31
/==/
NBJU
New Barauni Jn
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
770.2
 56
46m
ECR
Pin - 851210, Bihar
8
/==/
BJU
Barauni Jn
10:35
-
10:45
-
10m
--
2
772.3
45
 
ECR
District - Begusarai, Bihar
8.1
/==/
BUJ
Barauni Flag
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
774.9
 45
49m
ECR
Distt; Begusarai 851113, Bihar
8.2
/==/
TGA
Teghra
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
779.7
 45
47m
ECR
Begusarai, Bihar
8.3
/==/
MPNH
Majnupur Nawada
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
782.3
 45
 
ECR
Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
8.4
/==/
BCA
Bachhwara Jn
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
2
788.6
 45
 
ECR
Begusarai-851111, Bihar
8.5
/==/
FAH
Fateha Halt
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
793.2
 45
53m
ECR
Pin - 848503, Bihar
8.6
/==/
SPPA
Sherpur Dhipura
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
794.6
 45
48m
ECR
NH 28, Bihar
8.7
/==/
VPDA
Vidyapatidham
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
799.2
 45
50m
ECR
Samastipur - 848503, Bihar
8.8
/==/
HBP
Harpur Bochaha
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
803.7
 45
49m
ECR
Distt.- Samastipur, Bihar
8.9
/==/
MOG
Mohiuddinnagar
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
809.1
 45
54m
ECR
Samastipur, Bihar
8.10
/==/
RJJN
Rajajan Halt
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
812.6
 45
49m
ECR
Pin - 848503, Bihar
8.11
/==/
NNNL
Nandani Lagunia
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
816.7
 45
48m
ECR
Pin - 848503, Bihar
8.12
/==/
SPP
Shahpur Patoree
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
821.9
 45
53m
ECR
PIN 848504, Bihar
8.13
%==%
BDUA
Basudeopur Chandel Flag Halt
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
2
825.9
 45
52m
ECR
Samastipur, Bihar
8.14
%==%
MNO
Mehnar Road
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
2
829.8
 45
54m
ECR
Mehnar Road, Bihar
8.15
%==%
SDG
Sahadai Buzurg
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
2
834.8
 45
52m
ECR
Buzurg, Bihar
8.16
%==%
DES
Desari
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
839.6
 45
51m
ECR
Vaishali, Bihar
8.17
%==%
GKHT
Gram Kharika Halt
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
2
841.7
 45
51m
ECR
Pin - 844115, Bihar
8.18
%==%
CSR
Chak Sikandar
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
844.0
 45
50m
ECR
Chak Sikandar Railway Station, Bihar
8.19
%==%
DHBI
Dhabauli Halt
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
2
846.3
 45
50m
ECR
Chak Sikander, Bihar
8.20
%==%
AYRN
Akshaywat Rai Nagar
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
849.3
 45
52m
ECR
Bihar 844502, Bihar
8.21
%==%
CKRD
Chakmakrand
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
2
853.3
 45
55m
ECR
, Bihar
8.22
/==/
HJP
Hajipur Jn
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
859.8
 45
55m
ECR
Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
8.23
/--/
SEE
Sonpur Jn
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
865.1
 45
56m
ECR
841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
8.24
%==%
PHLG
Bharpura Pahleza Ghat Jn
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
869.0
 45
 
ECR
Saran-841101, Bihar
8.25
%==%
DGBH
Digha Bridge Halt
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
877.5
 45
57m
ECR
PIN - 800011, Bihar
9
%==%
PPTA
Patliputra Jn
13:10
-
13:20
-
10m
--
2
880.4
97
53m
ECR
Pin - 800025, Bihar
9.1
/==/
DNR
Danapur Jn
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
886.4
 97
 
ECR
Pin - 801105, Bihar
9.2
/==/
NEO
Neora
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
2
892.2
 97
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
9.3
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
895.1
 97
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
9.4
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
2
899.2
 97
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
9.5
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
2
901.3
 97
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
9.6
/==/
BTA
Bihta
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
903.7
 97
 
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
9.7
/==/