Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Ballari Jn - Look around and enjoy the station. A sacred place where Mahatma Gandhi once spent 8 hours. - Vishwanath Joshi

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Jul 27 23:32:38 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09006/Barauni - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special (Via Patna)
(برؤنی - باندرا ٹرمِنس خاص کرایہ سپیشل (پٹنہ کے راستے     बरौनी - बांद्रा टर्मिनस विशेष किराया विशेष (पटना होकर)

BJU/Barauni Junction --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
◉ यात्रा प्रारंभ तिथि 14.06.2021 से नागदा (07:10/07:12), रतलाम (07:35/07:45) और गोधरा (10:25/पास) स्टेशन पर समय बदल जायेंगे। ◉ CC:- 2A+3A—1, SL—17, 2S—4, SLR/D—2
Sun Jun 06, 2021 (07:19AM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Single Rake | PM @BDTS | SM @BJU
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Mon Jun 14, 2021fromBJU/Barauni Junction
Last Arrival: Tue Jun 29, 2021atBDTS/Bandra Terminus
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Barauni Jn and Bandra Trm is 426 km (19%) shorter.
Travel Time: 40h 55m    18 halts    Distance: 2232 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 00:30
Platform# --
 M     
BJU/Barauni Jn 
Arrives @ 17:25 +1 night
Platform# --
  T    
BDTS/Bandra Trm 

18 halts. 396 intermediate Stations between Barauni Junction and Bandra Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
18 halts. 396 intermediate Stations between Barauni Junction and Bandra Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BJU
Barauni Jn
-
00:30
-
--
1
0.0
29
 
ECR
District - Begusarai, Bihar
1.1
/==/
YY-BJUC
Barauni Chord Cabin
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
1
1.5
 29
 
ECR
Begusarai District, Bihar
1.2
/==/
GHX
Garhara
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
1
3.1
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 851125, Bihar
1.3
/==/
DKGS
Dinkar Gram Simaria
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
1
6.5
 29
47m
ECR
Dist.-Begusarai, Bihar
1.4
/==/
BTSS
Barauni Thermal Power Station Siding
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
1
6.5
 29
47m
ECR
BTPS NH-31, Bihar
1.5
/==/
BTPH
Chakia Thermal Halt
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
1
7.7
 29
46m
ECR
851119, Bihar
1.6
/==/
RJO
Rajendra Pul
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
1
9.4
 29
49m
ECR
Pin - 851126, Bihar
1.7
/--/
HTZU
Hathidah Upper
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
1
12.8
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
1.8
/--/
HTZ1
Hathidah Link Cabin
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
1
12.8
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
1.9
/==/
TALL
Tall Jn
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
1
16.7
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
1.10
/==/
ANAH
Aunta Halt
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
1
17.3
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
1.11
/==/
MKA
Mokama
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
1
21.1
 29
 
ECR
Pincode - 803302, Bihar
1.12
/==/
SIVN
Sivnar Halt
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
1
23.3
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803302, Bihar
1.13
/==/
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
1
26.0
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
1.14
/==/
MOR
Mor
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
1
28.4
 29
 
ECR
Mor, Bihar
1.15
/==/
KNHP
Kanhaipur
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
1
31.5
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
1.16
/==/
MMKB
Memrakhabad
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
1
33.9
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
1.17
/==/
PHK
Punarakh
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
1
36.6
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
1.18
/==/
LEB
Lemuabad
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
1
39.2
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
1.19
/==/
RLE
Railey English Halt
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
1
41.5
 29
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.20
/==/
SHT
Sahari Halt
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
1
44.4
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803215, Bihar
1.21
/==/
BARH
Barh
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
1
46.9
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
1.22
/==/
BCHT
Barh Court Halt
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
1
49.2
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
1.23
/==/
ACU
Achuara Halt
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
1
52.4
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
1.24
/==/
ATL
Athmal Gola
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
1
55.9
 29
 
ECR
Pincode - 803211, Bihar
1.25
/==/
JPML
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
1
58.2
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803211, Bihar
1.26
/==/
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
1
64.9
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803212, Bihar
1.27
/==/
CPPR
Champapur Halt
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
1
67.4
 29
 
ECR
Champapur, Bihar
1.28
/==/
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
1
69.4
 29
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
1.29
/==/
SMBH
Salim Pur Bihar
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
1
71.5
 29
 
ECR
Pincode -803202, Bihar
1.30
/==/
KWO
Karauta
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
1
73.9
 29
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
1.31
/==/
MJM
Manjhauligram Halt
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
1
76.4
 29
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
1.32
/==/
KOO
Khusropur
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
1
79.8
 29
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.33
/==/
HDE
Hardas Bigha
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
1
83.0
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
1.34
/==/
BCYN
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
1
85.9
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
1.35
/==/
FUT
Fatuha Jn
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
1
88.4
 29
 
ECR
Pin - 803201, Bihar
1.36
/==/
BKG
Banka Ghat
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
1
94.2
 29
56m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.37
/==/
DDGJ
Deedarganj
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
1
97.7
 29
54m
ECR
Pin - 800008, Bihar
1.38
/==/
PNC
Patna Saheb
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
1
100.4
 29
58m
ECR
Patna 800008, Bihar
1.39
/==/
GZH
Gulzarbagh
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
1
103.5
 29
55m
ECR
Pincode-800007, Bihar
1.40
/==/
RJPB
Rajendra Nagar Terminal
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
1
107.7
 29
55m
ECR
Patna- 800016, Bihar
2
/==/
PNBE
Patna Jn
04:20
-
04:30
-
10m
--
1
110.3
59
 
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
2.1
/==/
SCY
Sachiwalay Halt
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
1
112.4
 59
57m
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
2.2
/==/
PWS
Phulwari Sharif
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
1
116.2
 59
 
ECR
Pin - 801505, Bihar
2.3
/==/
DNR
Danapur Jn
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
1
120.0
 59
 
ECR
Pin - 801105, Bihar
2.4
/==/
NEO
Neora
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
1
125.8
 59
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
2.5
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
1
128.7
 59
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
2.6
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
1
132.8
 59
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
2.7
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
1
135.0
 59
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
2.8
/==/
BTA
Bihta
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
1
137.3
 59
 
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
2.9
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
1
143.3
 59
 
ECR
Patna District, Bihar
2.10
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
1
145.8
 59
 
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
2.11
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
1
149.4
 59
61m
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
2.12
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
1
154.8
 59
61m
ECR
Pincode - 802161, Bihar
2.13
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
1
159.3
 59
 
ECR
Distt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
2.14
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
1
162.6
 59
59m
ECR
Pincode - 802312, Bihar
2.15
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
1
165.2
 59
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
2.16
/==/
KRS
Karisath
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
1
169.1
 59
65m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
2.17
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
1
173.4
 59
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
2.18
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
1
175.3
 59
64m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
2.19
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
1
176.8
 59
63m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
2.20
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
1
180.7
 59
67m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
2.21
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
1
184.5
 59
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.22
/==/
BYN
Banahi
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
1
186.6
 59
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
2.23
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
1
190.8
 59
66m
ECR
Pin - 802113, Bihar
2.24
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
1
195.2
 59
67m
ECR
Pincode - 802134, Bihar
2.25
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
199.7
 59
65m
ECR
Pin - 802134, Bihar
2.26
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
1
203.9
 59
70m
ECR
Pin - 802111, Bihar
2.27
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
1
208.0
 59
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
2.28
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
1
211.4
 59
71m
ECR
Pincode -802133, Bihar
2.29
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
1
215.9
 59
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
2.30
/==/
BUE
Baruna
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
1
218.5
 59
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.31
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
1
224.1
 59
 
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
3
/==/
BXR
Buxar
06:30
-
06:32
-
2m
--
1
227.8
36
68m
ECR
802101, Bihar
3.1
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
1
233.7
 36
 
ECR
Pin - 802102, Bihar
3.2
/==/
CSA
Chausa
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
1
238.7
 36
68m
ECR
Pin - 802114, Bihar
3.3
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
1
244.6
 36
68m
ECR
Pin - 232325, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
1
248.2
 36
69m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
1
251.9
 36
72m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
1
256.0
 36
69m
ECR
Pin - 232333, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
1
259.7
 36
69m
ECR
Pin - 232330, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
1
264.0
 36
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
DRV
Darauli
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
1
270.9
 36
70m
ECR
Pin - 232329, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
1
277.5
 36
76m
ECR
Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
1
282.4
 36
72m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
DHA
Dheena
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
1
289.9
 36
74m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
1
297.1
 36
77m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
1
303.4
 36
82m
ECR
Pin - 232108, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
1
311.1
 36
80m
ECR
Pin - 232120, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
1
314.9
 36
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
1
317.2
 36
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
1
317.5
 36
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
3.19
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
1
319.2
 36
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
09:10
-
09:20
-
10m
--
1
321.7
25
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
p
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
1
322.9
 27
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
BHBV
Block Hut B
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
1
324.7
 27
 
NR
Mughalsarai Rly. Settlement, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
VYN
Vyasnagar
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
1
328.9
 27
82m
NR
Pin - 221009, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
BBRM
Baba Bhagwan Ram Halt
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
332.1
 27
77m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KEI
Kashi
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
1
334.3
 27
83m
NR
Pin - 221001, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Jn
10:00
-
10:20
-
20m
--
1
339.8
64
 
NR
Pin - 221002, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
BSBY
Varanasi Yard
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
1
340.4
 64
80m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
SOP
Shivpur
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
1
345.6
 64
81m
NR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
BRPT
Birapatti
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
1
352.1
 64
84m
NR
Rd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
BTP
Babatpur
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
358.3
 64
85m
NR
Satomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
PDRD
Pindra Road
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
1
363.6
 64
82m
NR
221206, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
KSF
Khalispur
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
1
367.7
 64
82m
NR
Phulpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
TLMD
Trilochan Mahadeo
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
373.2
 64
83m
NR
National Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
JLL
JalalGanj
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
1
379.0
 64
87m
NR
Jalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
SIQ
Sarkoni
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
1
385.2
 64
82m
NR
Bandipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/--/
ZBD
Zafarabad Jn
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
1
391.0
 64
 
NR
Pincode-222180, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
%==%
JNU
Jaunpur Jn
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
397.3
 64
83m
NR
PIN-222001, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
%==%
MGWN
Mahgawan Halt
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
1
403.7
 64
84m
NR
Dalhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
%==%
MIH
Mihrawan
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
409.5
 64
88m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 222139, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
%==%
MNKN
Manikalan Halt
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
415.2
 64
85m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
%==%
KS
Kheta Sarai
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
420.1
 64
88m
NR
Kheta Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/--/
SHG
Shahganj Jn
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
430.8
 64
90m
NR
223101, Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/--/
BWI
Bilwai
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
1
441.8
 64
91m
NR
Bilwai, Uttar Pradesh
5.18
/--/
TLGR
Tulsi Nagar
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
448.7
 64
88m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.19
/--/
MLPR
Malipur
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
1
455.7
 64
92m
NR
Malipur, Uttar Pradesh
5.20
/--/
JFG
Jafarganj
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
465.8
 64
93m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.21
!%%!%
ABP
Akbarpur Jn
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
474.7
 64
92m
NR
Akbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.22
!%%!%
KTHE
Katahri
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
486.4
 64
95m
NR
Katehri, Uttar Pradesh
5.23
!%%!%
GGJ
GoshainGanj
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
497.0
 64
98m
NR
Goshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
5.24
!%%!%
ULN
Ulna Bhari
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
505.3
 64
102m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.25
!%%!%
BLG
Bilhar Ghat
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
513.9
 64
104m
NR
Nawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.26
!%%!%
DRG
Darshannagar
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
523.8
 64
104m
NR
ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
5.27
!%%!%
AY
Ayodhya Jn
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
528.7
 64
99m
NR
Uttar Pradesh - 224123, Uttar Pradesh
5.28
!%%!%
ACND
Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
533.2
 64
104m
NR
Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
6
!%%!%
FD
Faizabad Jn
13:25
-
13:27
-
2m
--
1
535.7
36
104m
NR
Pincode-224001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
!%%!%
SLRP
Salarpur
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
543.9
 36
105m
NR
Pincode-224001., Uttar Pradesh
6.2
!%%!%
SLW
Sohwal
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
550.9
 36
108m
NR
Pincode-224188., Uttar Pradesh
6.3
!%%!%
DELO
Deorakot
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
558.5
 36
110m
NR
Pincode-224189., Uttar Pradesh
6.4
!%%!%
BNM
Baragaon
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
564.3
 36
117m
NR
Pincode-224126., Uttar Pradesh
6.5
!%%!%
GMU
Gauriyamau
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
568.6
 36
108m
NR
Pincode-224120., Uttar Pradesh
6.6
!%%!%
RDL
Rudauli
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
1
573.7
 36
111m
NR
Rudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
!%%!%
RZN
Rauzagaon
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
579.2
 36
111m
NR
Pincode-224116., Uttar Pradesh
6.8
!%%!%
PTH
Patranga
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
588.2
 36
114m
NR
Pincode-224119., Uttar Pradesh
6.9
!%%!%
DYD
Daryabad
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
596.8
 36
116m
NR
Pincode-225403., Uttar Pradesh
6.10
!%%!%
SYK
Saidkhanpur
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
606.5
 36
116m
NR
225405, Uttar Pradesh
6.11
!%%!%
SGJ
SafdarGanj
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
616.6
 36
120m
NR
Pincode-225412., Uttar Pradesh
6.12
!%%!%
RES
Rasauli
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
627.5
 36
125m
NR
Pincode-225001., Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
635.0
 36
 
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
642.4
 36
121m
NR
Pincode-225003., Uttar Pradesh
6.15
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
645.7
 36
125m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 226010, Uttar Pradesh
6.16
/==/
ML
Malhaur
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
651.1
 36
 
NR
Lucknow 226010, Uttar Pradesh
6.17
/==/
LBH
Dilkusha Cabin
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
659.8
 36
120m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7
/==/
LKO
Lucknow Charbagh NR
17:00
-
17:25
-
25m
--
1
663.4
38
 
NR
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
/==/
LNWT
Alambagh West Cabin
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
665.1
 38
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
MKG
Manak Nagar
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
668.1
 38
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
674.4
 38
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
7.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
680.1
 38
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
7.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
686.4
 38
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
7.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
694.0
 38
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
7.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
698.3
 38
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
7.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
702.4
 38
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
7.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
709.5
 38
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
7.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
717.8
 38
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
7.11
/==/
MGW