Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Eat-Sleep-Railfanning 🔄 Repeat - Shankar Mehani

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Sep 28 23:34:08 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09095⇒09095x/Bandra Terminus - SubedarGanj AC SF Special Fare Special
     बांद्रा टर्मिनस - सूबेदारगंज वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया स्पेशल

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> SFG/SubedarGanj

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Coach Composition: ┃3A—10┃—┃CC—6┃—┃EOG—2┃ : 18 Coach 📢 Due to poor patronization last two trips 24th May and 31st May 2021 will be cancelled
Fri May 21, 2021 (03:32PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 J6
  3
 J5
  4
 J4
  5
 J3
  6
 J2
  7
 J1
  8
B10
  9
 B9
 10
 B8
 11
 B7
 12
 B6
 13
 B5
 14
 B4
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
EOG
First Departure: Mon Apr 12, 2021fromBDTS/Bandra Terminus
Last Arrival: Wed May 19, 2021atSFG/SubedarGanj
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and SubedarGanj is 329 km (19%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 15m    12 halts    Distance: 1687 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 21:45
Platform# --
 M     
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 03:00 +2 nights
Platform# --
   W   
SFG/SubedarGanj 

12 halts. 266 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and SubedarGanj

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
12 halts. 266 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and SubedarGanj
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
21:45
-
--
1
0.0
32
 
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
2.1
 32
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
4.0
 32
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
6.1
 32
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
8.1
 32
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
9.7
 32
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
11.2
 32
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
13.7
 32
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
15.6
 32
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
16.4
 32
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
22:20
-
22:23
-
3m
--
1
18.4
88
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
20.8
 88
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
24.1
 88
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
27.6
 88
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
32.2
 88
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
36.0
 88
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
40.1
 88
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
42.0
 88
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
44.3
 88
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
52.8
 88
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
60.7
 88
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
67.0
 88
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
75.4
 88
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
82.0
 88
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
86.7
 88
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
96.1
 88
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
108.4
 88
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
119.5
 88
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
124.5
 88
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
128.9
 88
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
134.1
 88
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
145.6
 88
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
150.5
 88
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
23:57
-
23:59
-
2m
--
1
156.9
39
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
163.7
 39
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
166.8
 39
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
172.6
 39
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
176.3
 39
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BL
Valsad
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
183.1
 39
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
DGI
Dungri
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
192.1
 39
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
197.2
 39
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
201.3
 39
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
AML
Amalsad
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
206.6
 39
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
210.5
 39
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
213.9
 39
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
217.7
 39
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
219.2
 39
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
NVS
Navsari
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
222.3
 39
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
MRL
Maroli
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
230.8
 39
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
SCH
Sachin
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
237.4
 39
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
242.5
 39
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
244.8
 39
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
247.9
 39
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
4
/==/
ST
Surat
02:27
-
02:32
-
5m
--
2
251.9
84
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
URN
Utran
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
255.6
 84
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
259.0
 84
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
262.5
 84
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
265.6
 84
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
272.8
 84
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
275.5
 84
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
283.3
 84
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
287.7
 84
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
291.5
 84
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
296.1
 84
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
301.8
 84
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
302.5
 84
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
311.1
 84
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
312.4
 84
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
316.8
 84
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
323.3
 84
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
VRE
Varediya
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
330.3
 84
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
336.6
 84
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
343.7
 84
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
351.8
 84
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
4.21
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
359.5
 84
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
ITA
Itola
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
363.5
 84
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
VRM
Varnama
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
367.4
 84
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
373.0
 84
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri Jn
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
378.7
 84
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
04:05
-
04:10
-
5m
--
2
381.6
60
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
385.9
 60
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
387.7
 60
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
389.3
 60
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
396.0
 60
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
402.5
 60
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
408.3
 60
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
413.8
 60
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
419.5
 60
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
425.5
 60
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
432.0
 60
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
444.8
 60
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
455.4
 60
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
460.0
 60
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
466.9
 60
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
5.15
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
475.9
 60
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
5.16
/==/
PPD
Piplod
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
487.8
 60
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
5.17
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
2
495.7
 60
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
5.18
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
505.3
 60
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
5.19
/==/
USRA
Usra
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
510.8
 60
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
5.20
/==/
JKT
Jekot
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
518.2
 60
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
5.21
/==/
RET
Rentia
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
523.6
 60
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
5.22
/==/
DHD
Dahod
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
528.6
 60
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
5.23
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
533.6
 60
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
5.24
/==/
BIO
Bordi
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
539.3
 60
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
5.25
/==/
ANAS
Anas
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
547.2
 60
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
5.26
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
555.9
 60
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
5.27
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
561.7
 60
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
5.28
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
569.9
 60
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
5.29
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
576.8
 60
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
5.30
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
583.7
 60
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.31
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
2
593.2
 60
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
5.32
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
597.3
 60
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
5.33
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
603.4
 60
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
5.34
/==/
RTI
Raoti
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
615.2
 60
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.35
/==/
BILD
Bildi
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
622.4
 60
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
5.36
/==/
MRN
Morwani
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
631.3
 60
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.37
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
2
637.5
 60
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.38
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
640.9
 60
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
08:30
-
08:40
-
10m
--
2
642.5
82
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
645.5
 82
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
652.0
 82
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
2
659.4
 82
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
669.8
 82
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
675.6
 82
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
683.5
 82
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
694.1
 82
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
700.7
 82
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
09:30
-
09:30
-
 
 
2
711.3
 82
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
2
723.7
 82
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
THUR
Thuria
09:46
-
09:46
-
 
 
2
732.2
 82
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
741.1
 82
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.13
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
746.3
 82
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.14
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
756.0
 82
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
2
761.7
 82
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
768.5
 82
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
775.4
 82
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
GOH
Garoth
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
2
786.0
 82
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
796.0
 82
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
808.6
 82
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.21
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
818.8
 82
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
2
825.1
 82
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
6.23
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
2
836.8
 82
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
6.24
/==/
MKX
Morak
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
847.0
 82
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
6.25
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
852.6
 82
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
6.26
/==/
DARA
Dara
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
861.2
 82
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
6.27
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
2
874.2
 82
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
6.28
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
2
874.8
 82
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
6.29
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
880.5
 82
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
6.30
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
886.1
 82
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
6.31
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
2
892.9
 82
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
6.32
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
899.8
 82
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
6.33
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
2
906.0
 82
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
6.34
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
907.3
 82
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
11:55
-
12:05
-
10m
1
2
909.0
95
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
910.6
 95
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7.2
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
911.3
 95
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7.3
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
2
914.5
 95
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
7.4
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
916.8
 95
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
7.5
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
916.8
 95
 
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
7.6
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
922.3
 95
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
7.7
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
2
933.3
 95
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
7.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
2
942.4
 95
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
7.9
/==/
GKB