Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFans - the future of journalism

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Sep 17 01:38:48 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

09239/Hapa - Bilaspur SF Special (PT)
હાપા - બિલાસપુર સુપરફાસ્ટ વિશેષ     हापा - बिलासपुर सुपरफास्ट विशेष

HAPA/Hapa --> BSP/Bilaspur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Coach Composition: ┃2AC—1┃—┃3AC—4┃—┃SL—10┃—┃2S—4┃—┃SLR/D—2┃ : 21 Coach 📢 Service Restored w.e.f 26/06/21
Mon Jun 14, 2021 (07:32PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-catering available at Bhusawal, Akola, Nagpur
Updated: Jul 09 (23:29) by Darshan01~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
 B1
 15
 B2
 16
 B3
 17
 B4
 18
 A1
 19
 D3
 20
 D4
 21
SLR
First Departure: Sat Jun 26, 2021 from HAPA/Hapa
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hapa and Bilaspur Jn is 44 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 5m    21 halts    Distance: 1693 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 21:55
Platform# --
      S
HAPA/Hapa 
Arrives @ 03:00 +2 nights
Platform# --
 M     
BSP/Bilaspur Jn 

21 halts. 286 intermediate Stations between Hapa and Bilaspur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
21 halts. 286 intermediate Stations between Hapa and Bilaspur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
HAPA
Hapa
-
21:55
-
--
1
0.0
65
15m
WR
Jamnagar, Gujarat
1.1
/--/
ALB
Aliyavada
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
9.9
 65
27m
WR
Jamnagar, Gujarat
1.2
/--/
WTJ
Jam Wanthali
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
21.6
 65
52m
WR
Ranuja Village Rd, Gujarat
1.3
/--/
JALD
Jaliya Devani
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
29.3
 65
50m
WR
Ranuja Village Rd, Gujarat
1.4
/--/
HM
Hadmatiya Jn
X
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
37.2
 65
71m
WR
Hadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
1.5
/--/
CX
Chanol
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
44.3
 65
89m
WR
State Highway 25, Gujarat
1.6
/--/
PDH
Paddhari
X
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
51.2
 65
70m
WR
Paddhari, Gujarat
1.7
/--/
KHDI
Khanderi
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
65.1
 65
113m
WR
Rajkot- Jamnagar State Highway, Gujarat
1.8
/--/
RGSR
Rajkot Goods Shed
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
72.8
 65
128m
WR
Gujarat 360001, Gujarat
2
%--%
RJT
Rajkot Jn
23:05
-
23:10
-
5m
--
1
76.0
56
 
WR
Rajkot, Gujarat
2.1
!%%!%
BLWR
Bileshwar
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
85.6
 56
133m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
2.2
!%%!%
KHC
Khorana
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
89.8
 56
135m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
2.3
!%%!%
KNKT
Kanakot
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
98.5
 56
134m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
2.4
!%%!%
SDD
Sindhawadar
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
105.3
 56
106m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
2.5
!%%!%
AXA
Amarsar
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
110.5
 56
113m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
2.6
!%%!%
WKRC
Wankaner City
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
115.8
 56
80m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
2.7
%==%
XX-WKRB
Wankaner Bypass Cabin
X
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
116.9
 56
82m
WR
Wankaner- 363621, Gujarat
3
%==%
WKR
Wankaner Jn
23:55
-
23:57
-
2m
--
1
117.9
61
86m
WR
District- Rajkot 363621, Gujarat
3.1
!%%!%
LXR
Lunseriya
X
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
126.4
 61
103m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
3.2
!%%!%
DL
Daladi
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
129.9
 61
116m
WR
Daladi, Gujarat
3.3
!%%!%
LMC
Lakhamanchi
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
138.3
 61
122m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
3.4
!%%!%
THAN
Than
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
144.3
 61
142m
WR
Dist. - Surendranagar, Gujarat
3.5
!%%!%
VD
Vagdiya
X
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
154.1
 61
148m
WR
363510, Gujarat
3.6
!%%!%
RA
Ramparda
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
161.1
 61
140m
WR
363510, Gujarat
3.7
!%%!%
MOL
Muli Road
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
170.3
 61
107m
WR
363510, Gujarat
3.8
%==%
DXR
Digsar
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
178.3
 61
100m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
3.9
%==%
CJR
Chamaraj
X
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
185.0
 61
86m
WR
363040, Gujarat
4
/==/
SUNR
Surendranagar Jn
O
01:10
-
01:12
-
2m
--
2
192.0
48
72m
WR
Gujarat - 363001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
SUNN
Surendranagar R R I
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
192.8
 48
70m
WR
363001, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
SNEC
Surendranagar East Cabin
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
193.9
 48
68m
WR
Mulchand, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
BLRD
Bala Road
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
201.5
 48
62m
WR
State Highway 19, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
BRGP
Bajrangpura
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
207.9
 48
50m
WR
Bajrangpura, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
LTR
Lakhtar
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
213.1
 48
42m
WR
Lakhtar, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KXZ
Kesariya Road
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
219.0
 48
33m
WR
382775, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
LPR
Lilapur Road
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
225.4
 48
23m
WR
382775, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
BMM
Bhaskarpara
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
232.1
 48
17m
WR
Gujarat 363115, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
SR
Sabli Road
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
239.0
 48
20m
WR
Gujarat 382150, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
KHRS
Khareshwar Road
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
242.9
 48
21m
WR
Gujarat 382150, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
VNRD
Vani Road
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
247.1
 48
25m
WR
Gujarat 382150, Gujarat
4.12
%==%
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
256.0
 48
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
5
/==/
VG
Viramgam Jn
02:33
-
02:35
-
2m
--
2
257.5
46
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
XSK
Sokali
X
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
263.7
 46
27m
WR
Gujarat 382170, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
X
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
269.4
 46
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
X
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
276.7
 46
31m
WR
Gujarat 382170, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
CE
Chharodi
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
282.9
 46
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
O
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
289.4
 46
36m
WR
Gujarat 382115, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
SAU
Sanand
X
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
294.4
 46
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
300.8
 46
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
306.0
 46
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
5.9
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
311.1
 46
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
311.7
 46
 
WR
Pin; 380061, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
312.3
 46
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
316.9
 46
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
317.4
 46
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
319.0
 46
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
6
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
X
04:00
-
04:20
-
20m
--
2
322.7
64
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
6.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
324.7
 64
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
O
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
324.7
 64
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
X
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
326.0
 64
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
6.4
/==/
VTA
Vatva
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
330.8
 64
48m
WR
Pin Code; 382445, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
X
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
331.6
 64
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
X
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
336.1
 64
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
339.4
 64
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
X
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
343.8
 64
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
6.9
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
X
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
347.0
 64
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
X
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
350.8
 64
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
X
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
359.3
 64
33m
WR
Pin; 387130, Gujarat
7
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
X
05:03
-
05:05
-
2m
--
2
368.4
80
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
X
05:09
-
05:09
-
 
 
2
373.9
 80
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
379.4
 80
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
386.3
 80
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
8
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
X
05:19
-
05:21
-
2m
--
2
387.2
58
 
WR
Anand - 388120, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
VXD
Vadod
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
393.7
 58
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
X
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
397.7
 58
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
X
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
402.4
 58
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
407.7
 58
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
X
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
410.0
 58
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
8.6
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
413.2
 58
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.7
/==/
BJW
Bajva
X
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
415.4
 58
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.8
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
X
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
416.4
 58
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.9
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
418.4
 58
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
9
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
05:58
-
06:03
-
5m
--
2
422.7
81
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri Jn
X
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
2
425.6
 81
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
9.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
431.3
 81
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
9.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
436.9
 81
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
9.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
O
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
440.8
 81
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
9.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
444.8
 81
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
9.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
XO
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
452.5
 81
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
9.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
460.6
 81
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
9.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
467.7
 81
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
9.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
474.0
 81
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
9.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
481.0
 81
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
9.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
487.5
 81
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
9.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
491.9
 81
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
10
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
06:55
-
06:57
-
2m
--
2
493.2
66
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
501.8
 66
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
502.5
 66
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
508.2
 66
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
PAO
Panoli
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
512.8
 66
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
516.6
 66
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
10.6
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
XO
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
521.0
 66
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
10.7
/==/
KIM
Kim
O
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
2
528.8
 66
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
10.8
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
531.6
 66
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
10.9
/==/
SYN
Sayan
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
538.7
 66
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
10.10
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
X
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
2
541.8
 66
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
10.11
/==/
KSE
Kosad
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
545.4
 66
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
10.12
/==/
URN
Utran
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
548.7
 66
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
11
/==/
ST
Surat
X
07:51
-
07:56
-
5m
2
2
552.4
72
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
11.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
556.4
 72
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
XX-UDNC
Udhna Chord Cabin
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
559.6
 72
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
11.3
/==/
NOL
Niyol
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
564.0
 72
21m
WR
Dakhanwada Road Shedhaw, Gujarat
11.4
/==/
CHM
Chalthan
X
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
567.9
 72
21m
WR
Kadodra, Gujarat
11.5
/==/
BGMR
Bagumra
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
572.2
 72
23m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
11.6
/==/
GGAR
Gangadhara
X
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
577.4
 72
27m
WR
Kareli, Gujarat
11.7
/==/
BIY
Bardoli
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
583.6
 72
35m
WR
Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
11.8
/==/
TBV
Timbarva
X
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
590.4
 72
35m
WR
Timberva, Gujarat
11.9
/==/
MGRL
Mangrolla
O
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
2
593.1
 72
36m
WR
Pipariya, Gujarat
11.10
/==/
MID
Madhi
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
2
598.4
 72
45m
WR
Madhi, Gujarat
11.11
/==/
KRAI
Kaher
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
603.8
 72
55m
WR
Gujarat 394340, Gujarat
11.12
/==/
LTV
Lotarva
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
606.4
 72
56m
WR
Sankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11.13
/==/
VYA
Vyara
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
613.3
 72
90m
WR
Vyara, Gujarat
11.14
/==/
KKRD
Kikakui Road
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
624.8
 72
114m
WR
Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
11.15
/==/
DSD
Dosvada
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
627.3
 72
122m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
11.16
/==/
USD
Ukai Songadh
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
632.1
 72
144m
WR
Gujarat 394670, Gujarat
11.17
/==/
LKKD
Lakkad Kot
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
639.3
 72
122m
WR
Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
11.18
/==/
BBAI
Bhadbhunja
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
644.2
 72
126m
WR
Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
11.19
/==/
NWU
Navapur
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
655.4
 72
123m
WR
Navapur, Maharashtra
11.20
/==/
KFF
Kolde
09:30
-
09:30
-
 
 
2
665.6
 72
160m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
11.21
/==/
CPD
Chinchpada
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
672.2
 72
178m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
11.22
/==/
KHTG
Khatgaon
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
681.7
 72
178m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
11.23
/==/
KBH
Khandbara
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
2
690.6
 72
198m
WR
Khandbara, Maharashtra
11.24
/==/
BAWD
Bhadwad
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
697.2
 72
213m
WR
Bhadwad, Maharashtra
11.25
/==/
DWD
Dhekwad
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
704.1
 72
209m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
12
/==/
NDB
Nandurbar
10:10
-
10:20
-
10m
2
2
713.2
56
203m
WR
Pin; 425412, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
CUE
Choupale
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
2
718.3
 56
208m
WR
Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
TISI
Tisi
X
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
726.1
 56
186m
WR
State Highway 7, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
RNL
Ranala
X
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
735.6
 56
164m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
DDE
Dondaicha
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
2
747.6
 56
163m
WR
Dondaicha- 425408, Maharashtra
12.5
/==/
VKH
Vikhran
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
755.7
 56
176m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
12.6
/==/
SNSL
Sonshelu
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
2
761.2
 56
190m
WR
Maharashtra 425408, Maharashtra
12.7
/==/
SNK
Sindkheda
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
767.0
 56
178m
WR
State Highway 11, Maharashtra
12.8
/==/
HOL
Hol
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
775.3
 56
185m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.9
/==/
NDN
Nardana
XO
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
2
780.2
 56
 
WR
425404, Maharashtra
12.10
/==/
BEW
Betawad
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
787.0
 56
178m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.11
/==/
PDP
Padse
X
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
792.6
 56
185m
WR
Dhule, Maharashtra
12.12
/==/
BRTK
Bhortek
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
2
800.5
 56
180m
WR
Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
13
/==/
AN
Amalner
12:02
-
12:05
-
3m
2
2
808.5
43
186m
WR
425401., Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
TKHE
Takarkhede
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
820.0
 43
203m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
BHNE
Bhone
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
826.6
 43
198m
WR
State Highway 185, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
DXG
Dharangaon
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
2
833.4
 43
216m
WR
Pin; 425105, Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
CHLK
Chavalkhede
X
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
840.6
 43
196m
WR
Pin Code - 425104 ., Maharashtra
13.5
/==/
PLD
Paldhi
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
852.0
 43
208m
WR
425103 ., Maharashtra
14
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
X
13:22
-
13:25
-
3m
3
2
863.2
48
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
X
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
870.7
 48
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
XO
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
2
874.9
 48
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
15
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
X
13:55
-
14:00
-
5m
5
2
887.3
67
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
2
888.5
 67
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
15.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
2
890.1
 67
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
15.3
/==/
BSCN