Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Bhopal Shatabdi: chalti hai ek dum hawa ke mafik, speed aisi ke ruka de traffic - Varun

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Sep 20 10:57:58 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Large TB;
Entry# 4631565-0
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
Entry# 4639487-0


12952/New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express
Other Names: Mumbai/Bombay Rajdhani Express
ਨਵੀਂ ਦਿੱਲੀ - ਮੁੰਬਈ ਸੈਂਟ੍ਰਲ ਰਾਜਧਾਨੀ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ | نئی دہلی- ممبئی سینٹرل راجدھانی ایکسپریس     नई दिल्ली - मुंबई सेंट्रल राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> MMCT/Mumbai Central

Inaugural Run
Fri May 19, 1972
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Food cost included in the ticket fare.: Welcome drink, Dinner...
more...
Veg/Non Veg as per choice, in night Ice Cream, next morning Breakfast
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Departure on 22.03.2020 & 23.03.20 will be Cancelled.
Sun Mar 22, 2020 (02:19AM)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 02 2019 (03:52) by KhagariaJn^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.6/5 (386 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (64)
punctuality - excellent (66)
food - good (65)
ticket avbl - good (64)
railfanning - excellent (66)
safety - excellent (61)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A5
  3
 A4
  4
 A3
  5
 A2
  6
 A1
  7
 H1
  8
 PC
  9
B11
 10
B10
 11
 B9
 12
 B8
 13
 B7
 14
 B6
 15
 B5
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between New Delhi and Mumbai Ctrl is 27 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 15h 50m    6 halts    Distance: 1386 km    Avg Speed: 88 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between TKD/Tuglakabad and VR/Virar
Type: Rajdhani
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 16:25
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 08:15 +1 night
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
MMCT/Mumbai Ctrl 

6 halts. 232 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Mumbai Central

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
6 halts. 232 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Mumbai Central
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
-
16:25
-
3
1
0.0
109
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
1.1
 109
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
2.4
 109
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
PGMD
Pragati Maidan
X
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
4.1
 109
209m
NR
Delhi 110001, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
p
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
7.3
 100
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
9.2
 100
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
1.6
/==/
OKA
Okhla
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
10.8
 100
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
1.7
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
X
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
14.0
 100
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.8
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
17.9
 100
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1.9
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
X
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
23.7
 100
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.10
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
28.2
 100
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
1.11
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
32.0
 100
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.12
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
X
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
36.0
 100
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.13
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
42.0
 100
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
1.14
/==/
AST
Asaoti
X
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
46.0
 100
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
1.15
/==/
PWL
Palwal
X
p
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
57.3
 99
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
1.16
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
XO
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
66.7
 99
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
1.17
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
77.1
 99
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.18
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
X
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
80.3
 99
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
1.19
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
87.4
 99
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.20
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
XO
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
99.8
 99
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.21
/==/
CHJ
Chata
X
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
110.0
 99
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
120.1
 99
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
X
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
131.1
 99
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
138.5
 99
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
1.25
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
O
p
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
141.2
 100
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.26
/==/
MSRP
Murhesi Rampur
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
150.1
 100
182m
WCR
Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
1.27
/==/
CRG
Churaman Nagri
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
151.7
 100
180m
WCR
Samaspur Dist. Mathura 281005, Uttar Pradesh
1.28
/==/
JJA
Jajan Patti
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
158.6
 100
182m
WCR
Jajan Patti Dist. Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.29
/==/
RKR
Ranikund Rarah
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
162.4
 100
177m
WCR
Rarah Dist.Bharatpur, Rajasthan
1.30
/==/
DUM
Dhaurmui Jaghina
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
166.5
 100
180m
WCR
State Highway 33 Dhaurmui Dist Bharatpur pin 321025, Rajasthan
1.31
/==/
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
X
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
174.8
 100
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
1.32
/==/
XX-BTEC
Bharatpur Chord Cabin
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
177.4
 100
 
WCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
1.33
/==/
SWAR
Sewar
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
184.5
 100
 
WCR
NH 21 Sewar Dist. Bharatpur, Rajasthan
1.34
/==/
JCU
Jaicholi
X
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
190.4
 100
 
WCR
Jaicholi Dist Bharatpur pin 321303, Rajasthan
1.35
/==/
PNGR
Pingora
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
195.8
 100
 
WCR
Lakhanpur Dist. Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
1.36
/==/
KEV
Kela Devi
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
204.8
 100
 
WCR
Dist.Bharatpur pin 321302, Rajasthan
1.37
/==/
SABD
Salabad
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
209.2
 100
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
1.38
/==/
BXN
Bayana Jn
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
216.8
 100
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
1.39
/==/
DY
Dumariya
X
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
225.8
 100
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.40
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
236.4
 100
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
1.41
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
241.3
 100
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
1.42
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
X
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
249.6
 100
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1.43
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
X
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
254.3
 100
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
1.44
/==/
SMVJ
Shri Mahaveerji
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
259.7
 100
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1.45
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
267.2
 100
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
1.46
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
O
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
273.3
 100
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
1.47
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
281.2
 100
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.48
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
293.9
 100
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
1.49
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
X
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
300.2
 100
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
1.50
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
310.9
 100
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
1.51
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
320.5
 100
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
1.52
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
X
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
327.6
 100
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.53
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
X
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
338.4
 100
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
1.54
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
X
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
347.6
 100
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
1.55
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
354.4
 100
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.56
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
X
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
357.6
 100
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.57
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
XO
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
364.9
 100
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
1.58
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
373.3
 100
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.59
/==/
AMLI
Amli
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
381.0
 100
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.60
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
XO
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
394.1
 100
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
1.61
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
405.0
 100
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
1.62
/==/
LBN
Laban
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
412.5
 100
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
1.63
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
422.0
 100
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
1.64
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
432.2
 100
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
1.65
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
X
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
441.2
 100
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
1.66
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
452.2
 100
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
1.67
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
457.7
 100
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
1.68
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
460.0
 100
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
1.69
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
463.2
 100
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
1.70
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
463.9
 100
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
2
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
21:05
-
21:10
-
5m
2
1
465.5
93
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
2.1
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
467.3
 93
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
2.2
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
X
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
468.6
 93
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
2.3
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
X
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
474.7
 93
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
2.4
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
X
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
481.6
 93
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
2.5
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
488.5
 93
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
2.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
494.0
 93
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
2.7
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
499.8
 93
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
2.8
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
X
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
500.3
 93
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
2.9
/==/
DARA
Dara
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
513.3
 93
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
2.10
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
X
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
521.9
 93
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
2.11
/==/
MKX
Morak
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
527.5
 93
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
2.12
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
X
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
537.8
 93
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
2.13
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
549.4
 93
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
2.14
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
X
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
555.7
 93
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.15
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
565.9
 93
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
2.16
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
X
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
578.6
 93
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.17
/==/
GOH
Garoth
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
588.5
 93
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.18
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
599.1
 93
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.19
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
X
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
606.0
 93
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.20
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
X
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
612.9
 93
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.21
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
618.5
 93
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.22
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
X
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
628.2
 93
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
2.23
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
633.4
 93
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
2.24
/==/
THUR
Thuria
X
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
642.3
 93
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.25
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
650.9
 93
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
2.26
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
X
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
663.3
 93
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
2.27
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
X
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
673.8
 93
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
2.28
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
X
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
680.4
 93
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
3
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
X
23:35
-
23:37
-
2m
2
1
691.0
88
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
3.1
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
698.9
 88
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.2
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
X
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
704.7
 88
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
3.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
715.2
 88
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
722.6
 88
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
3.5
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
729.0
 88
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
O
00:05
-
00:08
-
3m
4
2
732.0
80
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
733.6
 80
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
X
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
737.1
 80
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
X
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
743.2
 80
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
752.1
 80
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
759.3
 80
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
X
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
771.2
 80
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
X
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
777.2
 80
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
781.3
 80
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
X
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
790.8
 80
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
797.7
 80
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
804.7
 80
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
X
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
812.8
 80
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
818.6
 80
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
ANAS
Anas
XO
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
827.4
 80
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
BIO
Bordi
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
835.3
 80
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
X
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
841.0
 80
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
DHD
Dahod
X
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
845.9
 80
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
RET
Rentia
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
850.9
 80
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
856.3
 80
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
USRA
Usra
X
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
863.8
 80
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
4.21
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
XO
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
869.2
 80
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
X
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
878.8
 80
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
886.7
 80
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
898.6
 80
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
XO
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
907.6
 80
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
4.26
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
X
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
914.5
 80
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
4.27
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
XO
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
919.1
 80
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
4.28
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
929.8
 80
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.29
/==/
DRL
Derol
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
942.5
 80
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
4.30
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
X
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
949.1
 80
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
4.31
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
X
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
955.0
 80
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.32
/==/
LAN
Lotana
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
960.7
 80
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
4.33
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
966.3
 80
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.34
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
972.0
 80
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
4.35
/==/
PIO
Pilol
X
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
978.5
 80
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
4.36
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
985.2
 80
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
4.37
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
986.8
 80
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.38
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
X
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
988.6
 80
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
03:24
-
03:34
-
10m
1
2
992.9
93
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri Jn
X
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
995.8
 93
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
1001.5
 93
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
1007.1
 93
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
1011.0
 93
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
1015.0
 93
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
1022.7
 93
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
5.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
1030.8
 93
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
1037.9
 93
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
1044.2
 93
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
XO
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
1051.2
 93
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
5.11
/==/