Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

IRI - चाहे कितने भी हों मतभेद, फिर भी हम परिवार एक - Dr. Abhishek Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon May 16 14:53:06 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

12951/Mumbai Central - New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express
Other Names: Mumbai/Bombay Rajdhani Express
मुंबई सेंट्रल - नवी दिल्ली तेजस राजधानी एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई सेंट्रल - नई दिल्ली तेजस राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

MMCT/Mumbai Central --> NDLS/New Delhi

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Running with HE1 coach.
Thu Dec 09, 2021 (03:40PM)
News History
Running with extra 3A coach BE1 on temporary basis
Sun Nov 07, 2021 (09:48PM)
5 Follows
Inaugural Run
Wed May 17, 1972
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Food cost included in the ticket fare.
Updated: Nov 19 2021 (19:08) by azharsdd786^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.6/5 (591 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (103)
punctuality - excellent (102)
food - good (96)
ticket avbl - good (97)
railfanning - excellent (97)
safety - excellent (96)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
 PC
 14
 H1
 15
 A1
 16
 A2
 17
 A3
 18
 A4
 19
 A5
 20
EOG
 21
HCP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Mumbai Ctrl and New Delhi is 26 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 15h 32m    6 halts    Distance: 1386 km    Avg Speed: 89 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between VR/Virar and TKD/Tuglakabad
Type: Rajdhani
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 17:00
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
MMCT/Mumbai Ctrl 
Arrives @ 08:32 +1 night
Platform# 1,3
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 

6 halts. 233 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Central and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 3m.
Source Station Changed.
6 halts. 233 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Central and New Delhi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MMCT
Mumbai Ctrl
-
17:00
-
3
1
0.0
76
 
WR
Mumbai 400008, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MX
Mahalakshmi
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
1.4
 76
 
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
PL
Lower Parel
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
3.0
 76
5m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
PBHD
Prabhadevi
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
4.4
 76
 
WR
Mumbai-400013/ Foot-over-bridge to Parel CR- 400012, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
EPR
Elphinstone Road
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
4.4
 76
 
WR
Mumbai-400013/ Foot-over-bridge to Parel CR- 400012, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
DDR
Dadar Western
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
5.9
 76
7m
WR
Dadar(East)-400014, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
MRU
Matunga Road
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
7.0
 76
4m
WR
Mumbai-400016/ Z Bridge from Matunga CR railway station, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MM
Mahim Jn
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
8.5
 76
 
WR
Mumbai-400017, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
BA
Bandra
p
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
10.1
 84
 
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KHAR
Khar Road
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
11.8
 84
7m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
13.2
 84
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
O
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
15.2
 84
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
ADH
Andheri
XO
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
17.3
 84
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
19.3
 84
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
21.0
 84
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
22.4
 84
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
MDD
Malad
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
25.0
 84
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
26.9
 84
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
27.6
 84
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
17:22
-
17:24
-
2m
6
1
29.7
101
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
32.0
 101
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
35.3
 101
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
38.8
 101
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
43.5
 101
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
47.2
 101
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
51.4
 101
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
53.3
 101
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
X
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
55.6
 101
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
O
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
64.1
 101
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
71.9
 101
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
78.3
 101
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
O
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
86.7
 101
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
93.2
 101
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
X
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
98.0
 101
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
XO
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
107.4
 101
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
O
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
119.7
 101
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
130.8
 101
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
X
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
135.7
 101
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
X
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
140.2
 101
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
X
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
145.4
 101
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
156.9
 101
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
161.8
 101
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
2.23
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
168.2
 101
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
2.24
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
175.0
 101
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
2.25
/==/
UVD
Udvada
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
178.1
 101
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
2.26
/==/
PAD
Pardi
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
183.9
 101
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
2.27
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
187.6
 101
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
2.28
/==/
BL
Valsad
X
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
194.3
 101
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
2.29
/==/
DGI
Dungri
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
203.4
 101
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
2.30
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
208.5
 101
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
2.31
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
212.5
 101
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
2.32
/==/
AML
Amalsad
O
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
217.9
 101
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
2.33
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
221.8
 101
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
2.34
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
X
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
225.1
 101
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
2.35
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
229.0
 101
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
2.36
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
230.5
 101
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
2.37
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
233.6
 101
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
2.38
/==/
MRL
Maroli
X
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
242.0
 101
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
2.39
/==/
SCH
Sachin
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
248.6
 101
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
2.40
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
253.7
 101
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
2.41
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
X
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
256.0
 101
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
2.42
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
259.2
 101
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
3
/==/
ST
Surat
X
19:43
-
19:48
-
5m
1
1
263.2
104
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
URN
Utran
X
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
266.9
 104
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
X
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
270.2
 104
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
273.7
 104
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
276.9
 104
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
284.0
 104
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
286.8
 104
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
294.6
 104
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
299.0
 104
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
O
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
302.8
 104
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
307.4
 104
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
313.1
 104
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
313.8
 104
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
322.4
 104
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
X
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
323.7
 104
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
328.0
 104
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
334.6
 104
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
341.6
 104
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
347.9
 104
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
O
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
355.0
 104
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.20
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
363.1
 104
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
3.21
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
370.8
 104
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
3.22
/==/
ITA
Itola
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
374.8
 104
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
3.23
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
378.7
 104
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.24
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
384.3
 104
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.25
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri Jn
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
390.0
 104
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
21:03
-
21:13
-
10m
2
1
392.9
82
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
397.2
 82
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
399.0
 82
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
O
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
400.6
 82
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
X
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
407.3
 82
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
X
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
413.8
 82
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
419.5
 82
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
425.1
 82
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
430.8
 82
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
436.7
 82
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
X
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
443.3
 82
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
456.0
 82
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
p
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
466.7
 81
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
X
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
471.3
 81
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
X
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
478.2
 81
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
487.2
 81
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
499.1
 81
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
507.0
 81
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
X
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
516.6
 81
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
USRA
Usra
X
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
522.0
 81
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
529.5
 81
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
4.21
/==/
RET
Rentia
X
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
534.9
 81
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
DHD
Dahod
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
539.9
 81
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
X
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
544.8
 81
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
BIO
Bordi
X
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
550.5
 81
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
ANAS
Anas
X
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
558.4
 81
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
4.26
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
567.2
 81
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
4.27
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
X
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
573.0
 81
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
4.28
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
581.1
 81
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
4.29
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
588.1
 81
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
4.30
/==/
PCN
Panch Piplia
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
595.0
 81
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.31
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
604.5
 81
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
4.32
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
608.6
 81
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.33
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
614.6
 81
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
4.34
/==/
RTI
Raoti
O
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
626.5
 81
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.35
/==/
BILD
Bildi
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
633.7
 81
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
4.36
/==/
MRN
Morwani
X
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
642.6
 81
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.37
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
648.7
 81
473m
WR
Ratlam (M.P.) 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.38
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
652.2
 81
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
XO
00:25
-
00:28
-
3m
5
2
653.8
62
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
X
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
656.8
 62
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
663.2
 62
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
X
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
670.6
 62
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
X
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
681.1
 62
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
X
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
686.8
 62
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
01:08
-
01:10
-
2m
1
2
694.8
108
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
705.3
 108
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
712.0
 108
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
722.5
 108
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
734.9
 108
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
THUR
Thuria
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
743.5
 108
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
X
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
752.4
 108
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.7
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
XO
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
757.6
 108
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.8
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
X
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
767.3
 108
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
772.9
 108
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
779.8
 108
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
786.7
 108
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
GOH
Garoth
X
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
797.2
 108
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
807.2
 108
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
819.9
 108
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.15
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
X
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
830.1
 108
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
836.4
 108
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
6.17
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
X
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
848.0
 108
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
6.18
/==/
MKX
Morak
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
858.3
 108
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
6.19
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
X
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
863.9
 108
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
6.20
/==/
DARA
Dara
O
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
872.5
 108
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
6.21
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
885.5
 108
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
6.22
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
X
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
886.0
 108
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
6.23
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
891.8
 108
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
6.24
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
X
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
897.3
 108
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
6.25
/==/