Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Kamayani Express - Late आना है काम तुम्हारा लेकिन मैं फिर भी हूँ तुम्हारा दीवाना - Aman

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jun 14 04:37:03 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

05016/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Special
Other Names:
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ - ಗೋರಖಪುರ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ವಿಶೇಷ     यशवंतपुर - गोरखपुर सुपरफास्ट विशेष

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction --> GKP/Gorakhpur Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Apr 26 (05:21) by azharsdd786^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Wed Apr 14, 2021 from YPR/Yesvantpur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Yesvantpur Jn and Gorakhpur Jn is 82 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 43h 10m    22 halts    Distance: 2512 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 23:40
Platform# --
   W   
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn 
Arrives @ 18:50 +2 nights
Platform# --
     F 
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 

22 halts. 369 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and Gorakhpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
22 halts. 369 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and Gorakhpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
YPR
Yesvantpur Jn
-
23:40
-
--
1
0.0
73
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560022, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
YPRA
Yesvantpur A Cabin
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
2.5
 73
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.2
/==/
LOGH
Lottegollahalli
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
4.3
 73
908m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560094, Karnataka
1.3
/==/
KDGH
Kodigehalli
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
6.9
 73
912m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.4
/==/
YNK
Yelahanka Jn
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
12.5
 73
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560064, Karnataka
1.5
/==/
RWF
Rail Wheel Factory Siding
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
13.3
 73
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.6
/==/
RNN
Rajanukunte
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
21.3
 73
916m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560064, Karnataka
1.7
/==/
DBU
Dodballapur
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
33.2
 73
 
SWR
Bengaluru Rural District-561203, Karnataka
1.8
/==/
ORH
Oddarahalli
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
40.7
 73
904m
SWR
Bengaluru Rural-561203, Karnataka
1.9
/==/
MKL
Makalidurga
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
50.9
 73
833m
SWR
Makalidurga, Karnataka
1.10
/==/
TDV
Thondebhavi
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
60.0
 73
 
SWR
Tondebavi, Karnataka
1.11
/==/
SMWA
Someshwara
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
66.8
 73
 
SWR
G.Bommasandra - 561213, Karnataka
1.12
/==/
GBD
Gauribidanur
X
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
72.9
 73
 
SWR
Chikkaballapur Dist.- 561208, Karnataka
1.13
/==/
VWA
Viduraswattha
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
78.9
 73
 
SWR
Dist - Chikballapur, Karnataka
1.14
%==%
DPE
Devarapalle
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
85.4
 73
 
SWR
Pin- 515211, Andhra Pradesh
2
%==%
HUP
Hindupur
XO
00:59
-
01:00
-
1m
--
2
96.2
90
 
SWR
ANANTAPUR (Dist) 515201, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
%==%
MLU
Malugur
O
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
106.6
 90
628m
SWR
Pin- 515212, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
%==%
CPL
Chakarlapalli
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
119.4
 90
635m
SWR
Pin- 515122, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
%==%
REPI
Rangepalli
X
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
122.5
 90
633m
SWR
Pin- 515122, Andhra Pradesh
2.4
/--/
PKD
Penukonda Jn
X
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
133.7
 90
547m
SWR
Pin- 515110, Andhra Pradesh
2.5
/--/
MKJ
Makkajipalli
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
145.8
 90
491m
SWR
Pin- 515164, Andhra Pradesh
2.6
/--/
NGM
Nagasamudram
O
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
160.8
 90
423m
SWR
Pin- 515101, Andhra Pradesh
3
/--/
DMM
Dharmavaram Jn
X
01:53
-
01:55
-
2m
--
2
175.7
51
 
SCR
Pin- 515672, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
CCA
Chigicherla
X
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
186.8
 51
375m
SCR
Pin- 515672, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
ZPL
Zangalapalle
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
196.3
 51
372m
SCR
Pin- 515721, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
%==%
PSPY
Prasannayana Palli
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
205.6
 51
360m
SCR
Pin- 515002, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
%==%
ATP
Anantapur
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
209.0
 51
348m
SCR
Tel - 08554-244444, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
TAC
Taticherla
X
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
216.4
 51
343m
SCR
Pin- 515731, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
GDE
Garladinne
X
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
225.4
 51
338m
SCR
Pin- 515731, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
KLU
Kalluru Jn
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
236.6
 51
 
SCR
Pin- 515774, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
/==/
KDT
Khaderpet
X
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
244.4
 51
340m
SCR
Pin- 515775, Andhra Pradesh
3.9
/==/
IMAM
Imampuram
X
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
249.2
 51
365m
SCR
PIN- 515775, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/==/
VPL
Venkatampalli
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
255.5
 51
 
SCR
Pin- 515775, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
/==/
GPU
Gullapalyamu
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
265.9
 51
477m
SCR
Pin- 515842, Andhra Pradesh
3.12
/==/
HNMN
Hanuman Circle
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
273.7
 51
 
SCR
Pin- 515801, Andhra Pradesh
4
/==/
GTL
Guntakal Jn
03:55
-
04:00
-
5m
--
2
276.9
66
 
SCR
, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
/==/
XX-GTLC
Guntakal Chord Cabin
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
278.6
 66
 
SCR
Unnamed Road, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
/==/
NLA
Nancherla
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
286.3
 66
476m
SCR
Alur, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
/==/
NMLU
Nemakallu
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
290.4
 66
473m
SCR
NH 67, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
MGV
Molagavalli
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
297.6
 66
470m
SCR
Peddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
ASP
Aspari
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
308.8
 66
460m
SCR
Chinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
NRR
Nagarur
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
319.6
 66
431m
SCR
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
AD
Adoni
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
329.0
 66
421m
SCR
Adoni - 518301 Tel; 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
4.8
/==/
ESV
Isivi
X
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
335.5
 66
418m
SCR
adoni, Andhra Pradesh
4.9
/==/
KGL
Kupgal
X
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
343.4
 66
418m
SCR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.10
/==/
KO
Kosigi
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
357.1
 66
380m
SCR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.11
/==/
EGU
Iranagallu
X
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
362.8
 66
359m
SCR
Devarabetta-518349, Andhra Pradesh
5
/==/
MALM
Mantralayam Road
05:24
-
05:25
-
1m
--
2
369.7
68
332m
SCR
Kurnool dist - 518349, Andhra Pradesh
5.1
/==/
HPH
Hanumapura
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
373.0
 68
344m
SCR
Pin- 584202, Karnataka
5.2
/==/
MTU
Matmari
X
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
381.4
 68
372m
SCR
Pin- 584202, Karnataka
5.3
/==/
MRC
Marichethal
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
388.7
 68
381m
SCR
Pin- 584133, Karnataka
5.4
/==/
RC
Raichur Jn
O
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
398.6
 68
407m
SCR
Raichur - 584101, Karnataka
5.5
/==/
XX-RCO
Raichur Outer Cabin
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
402.2
 68
 
SCR
Raichur, Karnataka
5.6
/==/
YS
Yermaras
X
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
407.6
 68
379m
SCR
Pin- 583134, Karnataka
5.7
/==/
CK
Chiksugur
X
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
2
415.0
 68
362m
SCR
Karnataka 584170, Karnataka
5.8
/==/
YDLP
Yadalapur
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
421.1
 68
351m
SCR
Pin- 584170, Karnataka
5.9
/==/
KSN
Krishna
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
2
423.9
 68
 
SCR
Dist Mahabubnagar - 509352, Telangana
5.10
/==/
CGTA
Chegunta
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
433.2
 68
 
SCR
Pin- 509352, Telangana
5.11
/==/
SADP
Saidapur
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
444.1
 68
 
SCR
Yadgir Dist. - 585221, Karnataka
5.12
/==/
LGRE
Lingiri
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
456.8
 68
 
SCR
585202, Karnataka
5.13
/==/
YG
Yadgir
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
467.3
 68
 
SCR
Yadgir - 585202, Karnataka
5.14
/==/
TGDE
Thangundi
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
476.7
 68
 
SCR
Thangundi, Karnataka
5.15
/==/
SPHL
Shampurhalli
X
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
485.6
 68
 
SCR
Shampurhalli, Karnataka
5.16
/==/
NW
Nalwar
O
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
492.7
 68
 
SCR
Distt Gulbarga - 585218, Karnataka
5.17
/==/
YY-WADB
Wadi B Cabin
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
504.8
 68
 
SCR
Wadi, Karnataka
5.18
/==/
HLKT
Halakatta
p
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
505.6
 68
430m
SCR
Pincode-585225, Karnataka
5.19
/==/
WDC
Wadi Chord Cabin
p
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
506.1
 52
 
SCR
Wadi, Karnataka
5.20
/==/
SUH
Sulehalli
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
513.5
 52
447m
SCR
State Highway 51, Karnataka
5.21
/==/
CT
Chittapur
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
519.5
 52
428m
SCR
Chitapur, Karnataka
5.22
/==/
MQR
Malkhaid Road
O
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
529.0
 52
433m
SCR
Malkhaid Road, Karnataka
5.23
/==/
SEM
Sedam
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
541.5
 52
421m
SCR
Sedam ph.no 08441 276066, Karnataka
5.24
/==/
KQT
Kurgunta
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
2
549.7
 52
421m
SCR
Gulbarga, Karnataka
5.25
/==/
NAW
Nawandgi
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
557.3
 52
438m
SCR
Pin- 501143, Telangana
5.26
/==/
MVH
Mantatti
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
2
566.2
 52
443m
SCR
Pin- 501143, Telangana
5.27
/==/
TDU
Tandur
X
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
574.7
 52
457m
SCR
Pin- 501141, Telangana
5.28
/==/
RMY
Rukmapur
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
585.5
 52
466m
SCR
Pin- 501142, Telangana
5.29
/==/
DRR
Dharur
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
594.9
 52
514m
SCR
Pin- 501121, Telangana
5.30
/==/
MWY
Mailaram
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
2
600.9
 52
549m
SCR
Pin- 501121, Telangana
5.31
/==/
GDQ
Godamgura
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
607.6
 52
589m
SCR
Pin- 501101, Telangana
5.32
/==/
VKB
Vikarabad Jn
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
616.7
 52
634m
SCR
Pin-501101, Telangana
5.33
/==/
CTF
Chitgidda
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
626.7
 52
607m
SCR
Pin- 501111, Telangana
5.34
/==/
GGD
Gullaguda
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
633.6
 52
599m
SCR
Pin- 501203, Telangana
5.35
/==/
RPK
Ravulapalli Kalan
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
639.7
 52
583m
SCR
Pin- 501203, Telangana
5.36
/==/
SKP
Shankarpalli
X
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
645.1
 52
576m
SCR
Pin- 501203, Telangana
5.37
/==/
NPL
Nagalapalli
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
655.9
 52
563m
SCR
Pin- 502300, Telangana
5.38
/==/
TLPR
Telapur
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
662.1
 52
 
SCR
Pin- 502032, Telangana
5.39
/==/
LPI
Lingampalli
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
665.7
 52
561m
SCR
Tel- 040-23010651, Telangana
5.40
/==/
CDNR
Chandanagar
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
2
667.5
 52
572m
SCR
Pin- 500050, Telangana
5.41
/==/
HFZ
Hafizpet
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
671.0
 52
590m
SCR
Pin- 500049, Telangana
5.42
/==/
HTCY
Hi Tech City
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
673.9
 52
569m
SCR
Pin- 500072, Telangana
5.43
/==/
BRBD
Borabanda
X
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
2
676.8
 52
559m
SCR
Tel; 040-20006066, Telangana
5.44
/==/
CSTN
Sanatnagar CONCOR siding
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
2
678.4
 52
549m
SCR
Pin- 500018, Telangana
5.45
/==/
BTNR
Bharat Nagar
O
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
679.1
 52
548m
SCR
Hyderabad Pin:500018, Telangana
5.46
/==/
SNF
Sanathnagar
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
679.9
 52
 
SCR
Tel;040-23770256, Telangana
5.47
/==/
FNB
Fatehnagar
XO
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
681.7
 52
542m
SCR
Pin- 500018, Telangana
5.48
/==/
NCHS
Nature Cure Hospital
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
682.8
 52
533m
SCR
Tel;040-23757138, Telangana
5.49
/==/
BMT
Begumpet
X
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
2
683.9
 52
 
SCR
Tel; 040-27765898, Telangana
5.50
/==/
XX-SJVB
Sanjivaiah Park Bridge Cabin
X
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
685.0
 52
518m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
5.51
/==/
SJVP
Sanjivaiah Park
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
2
686.0
 52
522m
SCR
Pin-500016 Tel; 040-20074409, Telangana
5.52
/==/
JET
James Street
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
687.1
 52
522m
SCR
Pin-500003, Telangana
6
/==/
SC
Secunderabad Jn
X
10:55
-
11:05
-
10m
--
2
688.8
59
539m
SCR
Secunderabad 500003, Telangana
6.1
/==/
LGD
Lallaguda Loco Shed
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
691.7
 59
535m
SCR
Secunderabad PIN code 500017 ., Telangana
6.2
/==/
MLY
Moula Ali
X
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
2
694.6
 59
520m
SCR
Pin- 500047, Telangana
6.3
/==/
YY-MLYB
Moula Ali Bypass Cabin
X
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
697.5
 59
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
6.4
/==/
CHZ
Charlapalli
X
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
701.2
 59
525m
SCR
500051, Telangana
6.5
/==/
GT
Ghatkesar
X
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
709.1
 59
478m
SCR
Pin; 501301, Telangana
6.6
/==/
BN
Bibinagar
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
721.9
 59
447m
SCR
508126, Telangana
6.7
/==/
PGDP
Pagidipalli Cabin
X
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
2
725.2
 59
429m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
6.8
/==/
BG
Bhongir
X
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
735.2
 59
455m
SCR
Pin; 508116, Telangana
6.9
/==/
YADD
Yadadri
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
741.5
 59
0m
SCR
Pin ;- 508116, Telangana
6.10
/==/
RAG
Yadadri
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
741.5
 59
414m
SCR
Pin :- 508116, Telangana
6.11
/==/
WP
Wangapalli
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
2
747.6
 59
393m
SCR
Pin; 508286, Telangana
6.12
/==/
ALER
Aler
X
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
758.1
 59
368m
SCR
Pin; 508101, Telangana
6.13
/==/
PBP
Pembarti
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
2
767.0
 59
382m
SCR
Pin; 506201, Telangana
6.14
/==/
ZN
Jangaon
X
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
2
772.3
 59
382m
SCR
Pin; 506167, Telangana
6.15
/==/
YSPM
Yasantapuru
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
778.0
 59
361m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
6.16
/==/
RGP
Raghunathpalli
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
783.9
 59
356m
SCR
Pin; 506244, Telangana
6.17
/==/
IPG
Ippuguda
X
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
793.1
 59
369m
SCR
Pin- 506301, Telangana
6.18
/==/
GNP
Ghanpur
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
800.5
 59
343m
SCR
Enq Ph ; 08711 220231, Telangana
6.19
/==/
NSKL
Nashkal
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
807.1
 59
313m
SCR
Pin- 506143, Telangana
6.20
/==/
PQL
Pindial
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
2
812.5
 59
322m
SCR
Pin- 506151, Telangana
7
/==/
KZJ
Kazipet Jn
13:18
-
13:20
-
2m
--
2
820.5
87
293m
SCR
, Telangana
7.1
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
821.8
 87
289m
SCR
Pin- 506004, Telangana
7.2
/==/
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
822.1
 87
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
7.3
/==/
KMPT
Komatipalli
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
826.2
 87
283m
SCR
Pin- 506015, Telangana
7.4
/==/
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
X
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
2
832.6
 87
262m
SCR
Pin- 506371, Telangana
7.5
/==/
OPL
Uppal
O
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
2
844.4
 87
251m
SCR
Pin- 505101, Telangana
7.6
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
2
856.4
 87
242m
SCR
Pin- 505122, Telangana
7.7
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
X
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
2
862.8
 87
226m
SCR
Pin- 505475, Telangana
7.8
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
X
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
2
873.3
 87
218m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
7.9
/==/
OEA
Odela
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
2
876.7
 87
229m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
7.10
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
2
882.2
 87
223m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
7.11
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
X
14:06
-
14:06
-
 
 
2
887.5
 87
211m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
7.12
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
X
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
2
895.9
 87
 
SCR
Pin - 505172, Telangana
7.13
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
2
903.7
 87
211m
SCR
Pin- 505172, Telangana
7.14
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
2
911.9
 87
173m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
7.15
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
2
912.4
 87
168m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
7.16
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
2
913.5
 87
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
7.17
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
2
918.0
 87
153m
SCR
Pin- 505208, Telangana
7.18
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
2
927.3
 87
159m
SCR
504208 Ph : 08736 - 254445, Telangana
7.19
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
X
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
2
933.8
 87
169m
SCR
Pin- 504301, Telangana
7.20
/==/
MMZ
Mandamari
X
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
2
937.6
 87
177m
SCR
Pin- 504231, Telangana
7.21
/==/
BPA
Bellampalli
X
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
2
947.0
 87
204m
SCR
Tel- 08735 223298, Telangana
7.22
/==/
RECH
Rechni Road
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
2
957.5
 87
250m
SCR
Pin- 504274, Telangana
7.23
/==/
RLW
Repalliwada
X
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
2
963.6
 87
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
7.24
/==/
ASAF
Asifabad Road
X
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
2
971.2
 87
218m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
7.25
/==/
RLT
Ralapet
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
2
979.1
 87
184m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
8
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
X
15:14
-
15:15
-
1m
--
2
985.6
35
184m
SCR
Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
8.1
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
X
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
2
993.7
 35
208m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
8.2
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
X
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
2
1003.4
 35
192m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
8.3
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
X
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
2
1014.9
 35
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
O
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
2
1027.8
 35
185m
SCR
442905, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
VHGN
Wihirgaon
X
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
2
1037.2
 35
193m
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
MAGH
Manikgarh
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
2
1045.8
 35
 
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
8.7
/==/
XX-MGAC
Manikgarh A Cabin
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
2
1046.1
 35
182m
SCR
Near Manikgarh Jn, Maharashtra
8.8
/==/