PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Purulia Express: লালপাহাড়ীর দ‍্যাশে যাবি? চিন্তা কিসের লো? বিকাল বেলা হাওড়া থেকে পুরুল্যা এক্সপেরেস পাবি। - Dip

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Dec 1 17:23:56 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2387183-0
Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 2409066-0


12533/Pushpak Express (PT)
پوشپک ایکسپریس     पुष्पक एक्सप्रेस

LJN/Lucknow Junction NER --> CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
•The train is running with Deen Dayalu coaches.•Two minutes halt at Hoshangabad on 28.10.19
Sat Oct 26, 2019 (06:09PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jun 25 (13:16) by sri_prateek^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. An ISO certified train, CDO at LJN; 3 Rakes
Rating: 4.2/5 (194 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (33)
punctuality - excellent (33)
food - good (32)
ticket avbl - average (34)
u/r coach - good (15)
railfanning - excellent (32)
safety - good (30)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
S13
 16
 PC
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 A1
 20
HA1
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Lucknow Jn NER and Mumbai CSM Trm.
Travel Time: 24h 55m    14 halts    Distance: 1424 km    Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between CNJW/Holding Line and IGP/Igatpuri
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 19:20
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
LJN/Lucknow Jn NER 
Arrives @ 20:15 +1 night
Platform# 17,16
SMTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai CSM Trm 

14 halts. 228 intermediate Stations between Lucknow Junction NER and Mumbai CSM Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
14 halts. 228 intermediate Stations between Lucknow Junction NER and Mumbai CSM Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
LJN
Lucknow Jn NER
-
19:20
-
6
1
0.0
46
 
NER
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/--/
BKHA
Block Hut A
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
1.9
 46
 
NER
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/--/
MKG
Manak Nagar
X
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
4.7
 46
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
10.9
 46
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
X
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
16.7
 46
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
23.0
 46
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
X
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
30.6
 46
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
X
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
34.9
 46
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
39.0
 46
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
X
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
46.1
 46
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
X
20:31
-
20:33
-
2m
1
1
54.4
33
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
X
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
60.6
 33
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
68.1
 33
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
XO
21:05
-
21:10
-
5m
4
1
72.0
69
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
73.1
 69
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
74.0
 69
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
75.8
 69
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
CNJW
Holding Line
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
81.5
 69
126m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
%==%
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
85.9
 69
 
NCR
Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
%==%
BNAR
Binaur
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
92.3
 69
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 209214, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
%==%
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
X
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
97.2
 69
 
NCR
NH-2 Uttar Pradesh 209121, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
%==%
PMN
Paman
X
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
101.3
 69
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
%==%
TLNH
Tilaunchi
O
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
109.3
 69
 
NCR
Mohana PIN 209311, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
%==%
LLR
Lalpur
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
115.3
 69
 
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
%==%
MLS
Malasa
X
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
120.7
 69
131m
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
%==%
PHN
Pokhrayan
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
130.5
 69
133m
NCR
Kanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
%==%
CNH
Chaunrah
X
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
139.1
 69
 
NCR
209112, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
%==%
KPI
Kalpi
X
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
144.9
 69
123m
NCR
Distt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
URG
Usargaon
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
154.5
 69
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285202, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
ATA
Ata
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
162.9
 69
 
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
SSKI
Sarsoki
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
170.6
 69
 
NCR
Dist. - Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
4
%==%
ORAI
Orai
X
22:43
-
22:45
-
2m
1
1
178.4
41
140m
NCR
Distt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
BHUA
Bhua
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
190.1
 41
147m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285001, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
AIT
Ait Jn
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
203.0
 41
 
NCR
Orai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
PRN
Parauna
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
214.1
 41
167m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285201, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
%==%
ERC
Erach Road
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
224.7
 41
168m
NCR
Pincode-284306., Uttar Pradesh
4.5
%==%
MOTH
Moth
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
237.1
 41
177m
NCR
Jhansi 284303, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
NDK
Nandkhas
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
248.6
 41
188m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
CGN
Chirgaon
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
260.6
 41
193m
NCR
Chirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
PTSC
Parichaa Thermal
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
267.9
 41
198m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
PIC
Paricha
X
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
270.0
 41
201m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
GRM
Garhmau
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
278.0
 41
208m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284128, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
MSV
Mustara
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
284.0
 41
225m
NCR
284128, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
XO
01:30
-
01:40
-
10m
3
2
292.3
85
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
XO
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
295.1
 85
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
X
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
300.8
 85
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
309.8
 85
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
317.5
 85
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
X
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
323.1
 85
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
X
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
330.1
 85
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
X
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
337.7
 85
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
342.8
 85
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
348.0
 85
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
X
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
353.5
 85
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
362.3
 85
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
372.3
 85
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
X
02:44
-
02:46
-
2m
2
2
382.7
66
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
JRO
Jiron
X
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
392.3
 66
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
399.3
 66
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
X
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
410.9
 66
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
420.1
 66
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
KOA
Karonda
X
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
425.8
 66
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
X
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
437.5
 66
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
X
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
445.4
 66
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
X
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
454.8
 66
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
X
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
462.8
 66
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
471.7
 66
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
X
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
477.0
 66
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
BET
Bareth
X
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
481.4
 66
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
X
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
488.2
 66
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
X
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
491.2
 66
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
PAI
Pabai
X
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
500.0
 66
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
509.6
 66
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
X
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
517.1
 66
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
SORI
Sorai
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
525.3
 66
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
530.7
 66
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
534.5
 66
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
XO
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
540.1
 66
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
XO
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
547.3
 66
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.23
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
X
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
556.6
 66
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.24
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
X
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
2
565.5
 66
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.25
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
573.0
 66
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.26
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
582.4
 66
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
X
05:50
-
06:00
-
10m
1
2
584.1
31
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
X
06:12
-
06:14
-
2m
4
2
590.3
60
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
MSO
Misrod
X
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
596.5
 60
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
X
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
606.5
 60
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
X
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
611.8
 60
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
X
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
620.0
 60
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
X
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
631.4
 60
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
X
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
638.1
 60
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
MIG
Midghat
X
07:08
-
07:08
-
 
 
2
644.0
 60
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
650.8
 60
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
X
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
657.9
 60
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
X
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
667.6
 60
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
674.7
 60
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
07:40
-
07:45
-
5m
2
2
676.0
70
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
677.0
 70
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
677.9
 70
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
2
688.1
 70
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
693.8
 70
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
2
701.1
 70
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
X
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
709.4
 70
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
X
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
716.7
 70
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
X
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
724.0
 70
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
X
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
2
728.1
 70
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
X
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
2
737.4
 70
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
XO
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
744.7
 70
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
HD
Harda
X
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
751.5
 70
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
759.2
 70
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
765.0
 70
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
767.9
 70
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
X
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
776.9
 70
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
X
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
783.3
 70
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
794.2
 70
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
BRUD
Barud
X
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
2
803.8
 70
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.20
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
2
814.0
 70
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
9.21
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
X
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
821.4
 70
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.22
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
X
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
831.9
 70
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
9.23
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
X
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
2
843.7
 70
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.24
/==/
MTA
Mathela
X
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
852.0
 70
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
10:22
-
10:25
-
3m
1
2
859.3
67
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
2
860.1
 67
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
2
864.5
 67
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
870.4
 67
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
2
874.9
 67
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
882.5
 67
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
890.2
 67
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
896.2
 67
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
X
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
902.0
 67
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
CDI
Chandni
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
909.1
 67
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
X
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
919.3
 67
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
928.3
 67
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
938.6
 67
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
10.13
/==/
RV
Raver
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
948.7
 67
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
10.14
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
11:54
-
11:54
-
 
 
2
958.7
 67
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
10.15
/==/
SAV
Savda
X
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
2
967.4
 67
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
10.16
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
X
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
2
976.0
 67
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
10.17
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
978.5
 67
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
10.18
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
980.1
 67
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
10.19
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
2
981.7
 67
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
11
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
XO
12:15
-
12:20
-
5m
1
2
982.9
94
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
X
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
995.3
 94
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
2
999.5
 94
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
O
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
1007.0
 94
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
11.4
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
X
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
2
1018.8
 94
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
11.5
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
1028.1
 94
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
11.6
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
X
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
1039.9
 94
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
11.7
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
X
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
2
1047.4
 94
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
11.8
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
X
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
1054.7
 94
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
11.9
/==/
GAA
Galan
X
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
2
1065.3
 94
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
11.10
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
X
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
2
1073.7
 94
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
11.11
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
2
1080.5
 94
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
11.12
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
X
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
2
1090.3
 94
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
11.13
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
X
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
1099.7
 94
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
11.14
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
2
1107.5
 94
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
11.15
/==/