Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Purulia Express: লালপাহাড়ীর দ‍্যাশে যাবি? চিন্তা কিসের লো? বিকাল বেলা হাওড়া থেকে পুরুল্যা এক্সপেরেস পাবি। - Dip

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Jun 25 12:47:44 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

X⇒02856/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar AC Special (Via Sambalpur City)
Other Names: Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express
(نئی دِلّی - بھوونیشور اے۔سی سپیشل (وایا سمبلپور سیٹی     नई दिल्ली - भुवनेश्वर वातानुकूलित स्पेशल (संबलपुर सिटी के रास्ते)

NDLS/New Delhi --> BBS/Bhubaneswar

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ 3rd rake CC is -- L EOG H1 A1 A2 PC B1 -- B11 EOG 📢⚟ Cancelled on 06.06.2021 ▪️02856 नई दिल्ली भुवनेश्वर 20 और 27 जून को रद्द कर दिया है।
Thu Jun 17, 2021 (05:46PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Jan 19 (17:00) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
 PC
 14
 A2
 15
 A1
 16
 H1
 17
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between New Delhi and Bhubaneswar is 256 km (13%) shorter.
Travel Time: 27h 10m    14 halts    Distance: 1914 km    Avg Speed: 70 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg and GMO/Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Departs @ 17:00
Platform# 14
S      
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 20:10 +1 night
Platform# --
 M     
BBS/Bhubaneswar 

14 halts. 303 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Bhubaneswar

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
14 halts. 303 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Bhubaneswar
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
-
17:00
-
14
1
0.0
93
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
O
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
1.1
 93
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
2.4
 93
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
MWC
Mandawali Chander Vihar
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
8.8
 93
206m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
ANVR
Anand Vihar
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
12.3
 93
212m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
CNJ
Chander Nagar
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
14.1
 93
205m
NR
Ghaziabad 201010, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
DSBP
Shahdara B Panel
O
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
14.9
 93
 
NR
Surya Nagar Ghaziabad 201011, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
O
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
18.1
 93
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
24.8
 93
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
CPYZ
Chipyana Buzurg
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
29.2
 93
 
NR
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area Ghaziabad 201009, Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
MIU
Maripat
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
34.7
 93
 
NCR
Greater Noida 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
DER
Dadri
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
41.5
 93
 
NCR
Gautambudhnagar 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
BRKY
Boraki
X
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
1
45.8
 93
 
NCR
GB Nagar 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.13
/==/
AJR
Ajaibpur
X
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
50.6
 93
 
NCR
Pincode: 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.14
/==/
DKDE
Dankaur
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
58.4
 93
 
NCR
Pincode: 203202, Uttar Pradesh
1.15
/==/
FPMP
Fatehpur Makrandpur
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
64.0
 93
 
NCR
Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.16
/==/
WAIR
Wair
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
67.8
 93
205m
NCR
Badshahpur 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHL
Chola
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
72.8
 93
 
NCR
Tahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
GNRL
Gangraul Halt
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
77.0
 93
 
NCR
Pincode-203203., Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
SKQ
Sikandarpur
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
81.8
 93
 
NCR
Pincode-203132., Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
KRJ
Khurja Jn
X
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
87.5
 93
 
NCR
Pin;203132, Uttar Pradesh
1.21
/==/
KAMP
Kamalpur
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
93.6
 93
 
NCR
Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
DAR
Danwar
X
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
98.6
 93
 
NCR
Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
SOM
Somna
X
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
108.8
 93
 
NCR
Pincode-202143., Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
KLA
Kulwa
X
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
119.0
 93
 
NCR
Pincode-202140., Uttar Pradesh
1.25
/==/
MWUE
Mahrawal
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
124.6
 93
 
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
1.26
/==/
ALJN
Aligarh Jn
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
130.8
 93
 
NCR
Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
1.27
/==/
DAQ
Daud Khan
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
138.0
 93
189m
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
1.28
/==/
MXK
Mandrak
X
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
144.9
 93
189m
NCR
Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
1.29
/==/
SNS
Sasni
X
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
152.2
 93
185m
NCR
PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
1.30
/==/
HRS
Hathras Jn
O
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
161.1
 93
 
NCR
Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.31
/==/
PORA
Pora
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
171.7
 93
175m
NCR
PIN 204101, Uttar Pradesh
1.32
/==/
JLS
Jalesar Road
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
181.2
 93
176m
NCR
Nagla Salem 281104, Uttar Pradesh
1.33
/==/
CMR
Chamrola
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
187.6
 93
174m
NCR
PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.34
/==/
BRN
Barhan Jn
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
194.4
 93
 
NCR
district Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.35
/==/
MTI
Mitawali
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
202.3
 93
169m
NCR
Mitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.36
/==/
YY-MTI
Mitawali South Cabin
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
203.9
 93
167m
NCR
Satta, Uttar Pradesh
1.37
/==/
WSC
Shivarampur
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
204.4
 93
 
NCR
283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.38
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
XO
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
209.1
 93
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.39
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
X
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
217.9
 93
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
1.40
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
X
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
225.6
 93
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1.41
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
235.8
 93
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.42
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
O
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
245.5
 93
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
1.43
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
256.4
 93
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
X
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
265.5
 93
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
1.45
/==/
BBL
Balrai
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
276.3
 93
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
1.46
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
X
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
285.0
 93
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.47
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
O
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
292.6
 93
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
300.9
 93
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
O
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
310.9
 93
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
320.8
 93
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51
/==/
SHW
Samhon
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
331.2
 93
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
1.52
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
X
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
334.9
 93
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53
/==/
ULD
Achalda
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
340.3
 93
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54
/==/
PATA
Pata
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
348.7
 93
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
X
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
357.1
 93
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
X
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
366.0
 93
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
1.57
/==/
PJY
Parjani
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
371.2
 93
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
1.58
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
X
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
377.0
 93
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.59
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
387.2
 93
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60
/==/
RURA
Rura
X
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
396.0
 93
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.61
/==/
PTRA
Patra
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
401.0
 93
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
1.62
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
403.6
 93
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.63
/==/
MTO
Maitha
X
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
407.6
 93
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.64
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
X
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
417.6
 93
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.65
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
X
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
428.9
 93
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.66
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
X
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
436.4
 93
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
438.2
 93
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
439.1
 93
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
21:45
-
21:50
-
5m
--
1
440.2
95
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
X
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
444.8
 95
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
X
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
452.0
 95
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
RXM
Rooma
X
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
456.3
 95
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
463.1
 95
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
XO
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
469.0
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
474.3
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
AUNG
Aung
O
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
480.7
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
486.6
 95
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
X
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
494.4
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
MWH
Malwan
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
501.8
 95
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
X
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
510.9
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
517.9
 95
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
X
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
523.9
 95
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
X
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
529.0
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
X
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
538.1
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
X
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
545.2
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
KGA
Khaga
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
552.5
 95
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
X
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
559.6
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
X
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
565.6
 95
 
NCR
Pin ; 212217, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
X
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
571.1
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-212217., Uttar Pradesh
2.21
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
577.8
 95
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
X
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
587.3
 95
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
2.23
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
X
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
593.7
 95
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
2.24
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
XO
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
597.6
 95
 
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
605.3
 95
 
NCR
Pincode-212202., Uttar Pradesh
2.26
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
612.9
 95
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
2.27
/==/
MRE
Manauri
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
617.2
 95
 
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
2.28
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
625.7
 95
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
2.29
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
630.9
 95
 
NCR
Pin ; 211011, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
PRYJ
Prayagraj Jn
23:53
-
23:55
-
2m
4
1
634.7
78
 
NCR
Prayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
NYN
Naini Jn
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
642.0
 78
101m
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj 211008, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
644.0
 78
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
652.7
 78
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
XO
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
661.8
 78
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
XO
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
672.9
 78
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
UND
Unchdih
X
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
681.2
 78
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
689.3
 78
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
JIA
Jigna
X
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
697.6
 78
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
704.7
 78
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
BEO
Birohe
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
712.2
 78
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
716.8
 78
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
O
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
724.2
 78
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
732.6
 78
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
PRE
Pahara
X
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
740.0
 78
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
XO
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
748.0
 78
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
X
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
755.3
 78
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
765.1
 78
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
773.7
 78
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
3.19
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
779.5
 78
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
3.20
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
X
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
782.6
 78
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
3.21
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
X
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
786.1
 78
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
01:52
-
02:02
-
10m
--
2
787.3
98
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
789.8
 98
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
791.5
 98
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
791.8
 98
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
ICBN
Mughal Sarai ICBN Cabin
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
792.9
 98
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
FOCM
Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
794.1
 98
 
ECR
Chandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
GAQ
Ganj Khawaja
X
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
796.2
 98
 
ECR
Ganj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
CDMR
Chandauli Majhwar
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
804.7
 98
 
ECR
232104, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
SYJ
Saidraja
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
813.2
 98
 
ECR
Pin - 232110, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
KMS
Karamnasa
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
821.4
 98
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
4.10
/==/
DCX
Dhanaichha
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
827.7
 98
 
ECR
821105, Bihar
4.11
/==/
DGO
Durgauti
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
832.9
 98
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
4.12
/==/
BBU
Bhabua Road
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
841.9
 98
 
ECR
06187-222222, Bihar
4.13
/==/
MTGE
Muthani
X
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
847.4
 98
 
ECR
821109, Bihar
4.14
/==/
PSE
Pusauli
X
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
855.3
 98
 
ECR
Distt: Kaimur ( Bhabhua ), Bihar
4.15
/==/
KTQ
Kudra
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
864.1
 98
 
ECR
821101, Bihar
4.16
/==/
KVD
Khurmabad Road
X
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
870.5
 98
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
4.17
/==/
SSG
Shiu Sagar Road
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
875.9
 98
 
ECR
821115, Bihar
4.18
/==/
KMGE
Kumahu
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
881.5
 98
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
4.19
/==/
SSM
Sasaram Jn
X
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
889.5
 98
 
ECR
06184-222051, Bihar
4.20
/==/
KWD
Karwandia
O
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
897.0
 98
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
4.21
/==/
PHE
Pahaleja
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
902.9
 98
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
4.22
/==/
DOS
Dehri On Sone
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
907.4
 98
 
ECR
Phone - (06184-253154), Bihar
4.23
/==/
ADSR
Advance Starter
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
908.2
 98
 
ECR
Dehri, Bihar
4.24
/==/
SEB
Son Nagar Jn
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
913.0
 98
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
4.25
/==/
FOCS
Son Nagar Flyover Cabin
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
913.6
 98
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
4.26
/==/
CPBH
Chiraila
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
918.8
 98
 
ECR
Barun, Bihar
4.27
/==/
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
923.8
 98
 
ECR
06186-285271, Bihar
4.28
/==/
DKMN
Deoria Kurhma Naresh Halt
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
930.5
 98
 
ECR
4.29
/==/
PES
Phesar
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
932.8
 98
 
ECR
Bihar 824121, Bihar
4.30
/==/
BHKH
Baghoi Kusa
X
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
937.3
 98
 
ECR
824120, Bihar
4.31
/==/
JHN
Jakhim
O
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
943.8
 98
 
ECR
bel Rd, Bihar
4.32
/==/
DORD
Deo Road
X
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
947.6
 98
 
ECR
Pin - 824122, Bihar
4.33
/==/
RFJ
RafiGanj
X
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
954.7
 98
 
ECR
Rafiganj, Bihar
4.34
/==/
IMGE
Ismailpur
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
964.0
 98
 
ECR
State Highway 69, Bihar
4.35
/==/