Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

प्रयागराज एक्सप्रेस - जो भी हो तुम खुदा की कसम; लाजवाब हो

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue May 17 09:51:20 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

02813/Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special
ଭୁବନେଶ୍ବର - ଆନନ୍ଦ ବିହାର ଟର୍ମିନାଲ ସୁପରଫାଷ୍ଟ ବିଶେଷ     भुवनेश्वर - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सुपरफास्ट विशेष

BBS/Bhubaneswar --> ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Nov 18, 2021 (03:11PM)
News History
0 Follows
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.6/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Hybrid-LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 H1
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
 B4
  8
 B5
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 PC
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bhubaneswar and Anand Vihar Terminal is 212 km (11%) shorter.
Travel Time: 31h 5m    16 halts    Distance: 1884 km    Avg Speed: 61 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 120 km/hr between GMO/Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh and CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Departs @ 12:30
Platform# --
      S
BBS/Bhubaneswar 
Arrives @ 19:35 +1 night
Platform# --
S      
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 

16 halts. 294 intermediate Stations between Bhubaneswar and Anand Vihar Terminal

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Covid Special Trains are being phased out. Pl. double-check.
16 halts. 294 intermediate Stations between Bhubaneswar and Anand Vihar Terminal
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BBS
Bhubaneswar
-
12:30
-
--
1
0.0
52
39m
ECoR
Bhubaneswar - 751009. Tel :- 0674-2532233, Odisha
1.1
/==/
BNBH
Vani Vihar
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
1
3.3
 52
39m
ECoR
PIN 751007, Odisha
1.2
/==/
MCS
Mancheswar
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
6.7
 52
30m
ECoR
Dist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
1.3
/==/
PTAB
Patia P H
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
9.6
 52
29m
ECoR
Pin- 751024, Odisha
1.4
/==/
BBSN
Bhubaneswar New
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
1
13.5
 52
25m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
1.5
/==/
BRAG
Barang Jn
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
15.9
 52
28m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
1.6
/==/
NQR
Naraj Marthapur
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
24.4
 52
29m
ECoR
PIN - 754006, Odisha
1.7
/==/
SPSR
Sarpeswar Ph
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
27.7
 52
44m
ECoR
PIN - 754027, Odisha
1.8
/==/
GHNH
Ghantikhal Nidhipur
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
32.1
 52
37m
ECoR
PIN - 754027, Odisha
1.9
/==/
RQP
Radhakishorepur
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
38.3
 52
50m
ECoR
PIN - 754029, Odisha
1.10
/==/
RJGR
Rajathgarh Jn
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
41.2
 52
59m
ECoR
PIN - 754029, Odisha
1.11
/==/
JRZ
Joranda Road
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
53.4
 52
61m
ECoR
PIN - 759027, Odisha
1.12
/==/
SCPR
Shama Charanpur PH
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
56.7
 52
96m
ECoR
PIN - 759001, Odisha
2
/==/
DNKL
Dhenkanal
13:41
-
13:43
-
2m
--
1
61.5
58
61m
ECoR
Odisha 759013, Odisha
2.1
/==/
DNDL
Dandi Mal PH
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
68.9
 58
70m
ECoR
PIN-759025, Odisha
2.2
/==/
SSPR
Sadashibapur
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
72.7
 58
55m
ECoR
Odisha 759025, Odisha
2.3
/==/
MHDB
Mahadia Ph
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
77.5
 58
63m
ECoR
PIN - 759025, Odisha
2.4
/==/
HND
Hindol Road
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
1
81.9
 58
63m
ECoR
PIN - 759019, Odisha
2.5
/==/
NBT
Nayabhagirathipur PH
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
86.2
 58
63m
ECoR
PIN - 759019, Odisha
2.6
/==/
MRDL
Meramandali
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
1
95.3
 58
74m
ECoR
PIN - 759121, Odisha
2.7
/==/
BDPK
Budhapank
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
102.9
 58
79m
ECoR
Odisha 759128, Odisha
2.8
/==/
XX-TLHB
Talcher Bypass Cabin
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
108.4
 58
 
ECoR
Chainpal, Odisha
2.9
/==/
TLHD
Talcher Road
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
109.8
 58
 
ECoR
outsirkts of Talcher main town Pin 759101, Odisha
3
/==/
ANGL
Angul
14:45
-
14:47
-
2m
--
1
121.8
68
 
ECoR
Dist - Angul 759143, Odisha
3.1
/==/
JSPC
JSPL Cabin A
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
126.1
 68
 
ECoR
3.2
/==/
KPJG
Kerejanga
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
135.3
 68
 
ECoR
PIN - 759130, Odisha
3.3
/==/
JRPD
Jarapada
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
145.4
 68
 
ECoR
PIN - 759127, Odisha
3.4
/==/
BONA
Boinda
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
161.2
 68
 
ECoR
Dist: sambalpur Pin 759127, Odisha
3.5
/==/
HNPA
Handapa
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
168.1
 68
 
ECoR
Dist - Angul 759127, Odisha
3.6
/==/
SRGP
Saragipali
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
182.1
 68
 
ECoR
Odisha 759127, Odisha
3.7
/==/
BAMR
Bamur
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
191.7
 68
181m
ECoR
Dist;- Angul, Odisha
4
%==%
RAIR
Rairakhol
16:03
-
16:05
-
2m
--
1
207.5
71
141m
ECoR
dt- sambalpur Odisha Pin 768106, Odisha
4.1
%==%
CHAR
Charmal
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
222.4
 71
160m
ECoR
PIN - 768105, Odisha
4.2
%==%
JUJA
Jujomura
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
239.8
 71
222m
ECoR
PIN - 768105, Odisha
4.3
%==%
HATB
Hatibari
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
251.4
 71
 
ECoR
Odisha 768105 Dt :- sambalpur, Odisha
4.4
%==%
MANE
Maneswar
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
263.8
 71
158m
ECoR
PIN - 768005, Odisha
5
%==%
SBPY
Sambalpur City
17:00
-
17:05
-
5m
--
1
272.6
30
 
ECoR
Sambalpur 768001, Odisha
5.1
/==/
SLRA
Sarla Jn
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
276.3
 30
157m
ECoR
PIN- 768038, Odisha
5.2
/==/
SSN
Sason
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
282.8
 30
176m
ECoR
PIN-768200, Odisha
5.3
/==/
RGL
Rengali
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
291.5
 30
206m
ECoR
PIN - 768212, Odisha
5.4
/==/
LPG
Lapanga
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
302.3
 30
215m
ECoR
PIN - 768212, Odisha
5.5
/==/
BXQ
Brundamal
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
311.2
 30
209m
ECoR
Dist - Jharsuguda 768202, Odisha
5.6
/==/
JSGR
Jharsuguda Road
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
315.6
 30
225m
ECoR
Jharsuguda - 768201, Odisha
6
/==/
JSG
Jharsuguda Jn
18:35
-
18:40
-
5m
--
1
317.7
76
 
SER
PIN - 768201, Odisha
6.1
/==/
JSRY
Jharsuguda R Yard
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
319.6
 76
 
SER
Dhutra, Odisha
6.2
/==/
XX-JSGO
Jharsuguda East Outer Cabin
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
322.5
 76
 
SER
Dist. - Jharsuguda, Odisha
6.3
/==/
DTV
Dhutra
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
326.5
 76
240m
SER
PIN - 768203, Odisha
6.4
/==/
PNPL
Panpali PH
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
331.7
 76
258m
SER
PIN - 768220, Odisha
6.5
/==/
BEH
Bagdehi
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
338.5
 76
257m
SER
PIN - 768220, Odisha
6.6
/==/
DIH
Dharuadihi
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
344.6
 76
259m
SER
PIN - 770022, Odisha
6.7
/==/
BMB
Bamra
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
354.2
 76
260m
SER
PIN - 768221, Odisha
6.8
/==/
TGM
Tangarmunda
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
362.7
 76
263m
SER
PIN - 768221, Odisha
6.9
/==/
GPH
Garpos
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
370.5
 76
281m
SER
PIN - 768224, Odisha
6.10
/==/
SOGR
Sagara
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
375.2
 76
293m
SER
PIN - 768224, Odisha
6.11
/==/
SXN
Sonakhan
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
381.4
 76
243m
SER
PIN - 770017, Odisha
6.12
/==/
GP
Rajgangpur
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
389.0
 76
237m
SER
Pincode-770017, Odisha
6.13
/==/
KXN
Kanshbahal
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
398.4
 76
217m
SER
PIN - 770031, Odisha
6.14
/==/
KLG
Kalunga
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
405.3
 76
203m
SER
PIN - 770031, Odisha
6.15
/==/
PPO
Panposh
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
412.9
 76
191m
SER
PIN - 769004, Odisha
7
/==/
ROU
Rourkela Jn
20:00
-
20:15
-
15m
--
1
418.9
71
 
SER
PIN - 769001. Tel :- 0661 2510680, Odisha
7.1
/==/
KCAB
Bondamunda K Cabin
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
423.3
 71
 
SER
Rourkela, Odisha
7.2
/==/
BNDM
Bondamunda
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
425.3
 71
 
SER
Dist- Sundargarh., Odisha
7.3
/==/
XX-BOND
Bondamunda A Cabin
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
428.9
 71
 
SER
Rourkela, Odisha
7.4
/==/
BZR
Bisra
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
432.9
 71
 
SER
Dist - Sundargarh, Odisha
7.5
/==/
BUL
Bhalulata
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
439.8
 71
 
SER
Dist - Sundargarh, Odisha
7.6
/==/
JRA
Jaraikela
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
447.3
 71
 
SER
odisha, Odisha
7.7
/==/
MOU
Manoharpur
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
458.6
 71
225m
SER
Dist - West Singhbhum 833104, Jharkhand
7.8
/==/
GHAA
Ghaghra
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
463.8
 71
235m
SER
Nandpur, Jharkhand
7.9
/==/
PST
Posoita
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
469.7
 71
280m
SER
Manoharpur, Jharkhand
7.10
/==/
DRWN
Derowan P Halt
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
476.5
 71
274m
SER
Jharkhand - 833103, Jharkhand
7.11
/==/
MXW
Mahadevsal
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
481.3
 71
306m
SER
Jharkhand - 833103, Jharkhand
7.12
/==/
GOL
Goilkera
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
486.4
 71
330m
SER
Goilkera, Jharkhand
7.13
/==/
TUX
Tunia
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
493.6
 71
 
SER
Tunia Station, Jharkhand
7.14
/==/
SWR
Sonua
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
499.0
 71
288m
SER
Sonua, Jharkhand
7.15
/==/
LPH
Lotapahar
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
510.4
 71
251m
SER
Jharkhand - 833102, Jharkhand
8
/==/
CKP
Chakradharpur
21:40
-
21:45
-
5m
--
1
519.9
44
234m
SER
Chakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
8.1
/==/
BRM
Barabambo
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
530.6
 44
213m
SER
Barabambo Station, Jharkhand
8.2
/==/
YY-RKSO
Rajkharsawan Outer Cabin
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
538.0
 44
 
SER
Kocha, Jharkhand
8.3
/==/
RKSN
Rajkharsawan Jn
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
540.0
 44
 
SER
Saraikela Kharswan District, Jharkhand
8.4
/==/
MMV
Mahali Marup
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
547.6
 44
182m
SER
Mahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
8.5
/==/
SINI
Sini Jn
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
555.3
 44
183m
SER
National Highway 33, Jharkhand
8.6
/==/
KND
Kandra Jn
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
567.7
 44
175m
SER
Jharkhand - 832402, Jharkhand
8.7
/==/
KZU
Kunki
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
571.0
 44
164m
SER
Jharkhand - 832108, Jharkhand
8.8
/==/
MIK
Manikui
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
576.1
 44
170m
SER
Jharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
8.9
/--/
CNI
Chandil Jn
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
582.0
 44
188m
SER
Jharkhand - 832401, Jharkhand
8.10
/--/
GDBR
Gunda Bihar
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
590.4
 44
203m
SER
Dist. - Seraikela Kharsawan, Jharkhand
8.11
/--/
JHMR
Jhimri
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
600.3
 44
205m
SER
Dist. - Seraikela Kharsawan, Jharkhand
8.12
/--/
HNSL
Haslang P H
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
605.9
 44
201m
SER
Dist. - Seraikela Kharsawan, Jharkhand
8.13
/--/
LTMD
Latemda
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
610.7
 44
209m
SER
Dist. - Seraikela Kharsawan, Jharkhand
8.14
/--/
BKKI
Bakarkudi
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
613.4
 44
197m
SER
Karkidih, Jharkhand
8.15
/--/
TUL
Tiruldih
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
618.8
 44
201m
SER
Pin - 832403, Jharkhand
8.16
/--/
SSIA
Suisa
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
626.5
 44
220m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
8.17
/--/
TRAN
Torang
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
636.9
 44
246m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
8.18
/--/
ILO
Illoo
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
639.5
 44
249m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
9
/--/
MURI
Muri Jn
00:40
-
00:42
-
2m
3
2
649.6
38
 
SER
PIN - 835101, Jharkhand
9.1
/==/
THO
Tulin
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
654.8
 38
266m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
9.2
/==/
JAA
Jhalida
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
662.3
 38
297m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
9.3
/==/
BKDR
Begunkodar
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
667.5
 38
308m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
9.4
/==/
KSX
Kotshila Jn
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
674.0
 38
312m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
9.5
/==/
DRGU
Damru Ghutu
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
679.2
 38
291m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
9.6
/==/
PNW
Pundag
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
685.6
 38
291m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
9.7
/==/
RDF
Radhagaon
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
695.5
 38
247m
SER
Jharkhand, Jharkhand
9.8
/==/
BKCA
Bokaro A Cabin
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
699.9
 38
228m
SER
Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand
10
/==/
BKSC
Bokaro Steel City
02:05
-
02:15
-
10m
--
2
702.4
30
246m
SER
06542-253861, Jharkhand
10.1
/==/
BKSN
Bokaro North Cabin
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
707.3
 30
229m
SER
Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand
10.2
/==/
TKB
Tupkadih
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
708.9
 30
233m
SER
Jaridih Block, Jharkhand
10.3
/==/
RJB
Rajabera Block Hut
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
713.5
 30
193m
ECR
Bokaro. - 828403, Jharkhand
11
/==/
CRP
Chandrapura Jn
02:46
-
02:48
-
2m
--
2
717.8
46
227m
ECR
06549-242555, Jharkhand
11.1
/==/
TELO
Telo
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
725.4
 46
227m
ECR
Bokaro, Jharkhand
12
/==/
GMO
Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh
03:10
-
03:15
-
5m
--
2
734.7
92
240m
ECR
Jharkhand, Jharkhand
12.1
/==/
BLME
Bholidih
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
739.5
 92
241m
ECR
Distt.-Dhanbad, Jharkhand
12.2
/==/
NMG
Nimiaghat
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
745.1
 92
268m
ECR
Pin - 825167, Jharkhand
12.3
/==/
PNME
Parasnath
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
752.7
 92
281m
ECR
Giridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
12.4
/==/
CEME
Chegro
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
756.8
 92
302m
ECR
Beko, Jharkhand
12.5
/==/
CDB
Chaudhribandh
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
762.0
 92
326m
ECR
Pin - 825322, Jharkhand
12.6
/==/
KRMB
Karmabad
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
765.7
 92
332m
ECR
Koyridih, Jharkhand
12.7
/==/
CCK
Chichaki
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
770.0
 92
337m
ECR
National Highway 2, Jharkhand
12.8
/==/
GRBH
Garea Bihar
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
774.6
 92
318m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
12.9
/==/
HZD
Hazaribagh Road
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
779.8
 92
331m
ECR
Giridih - 825320 - 06557-235774, Jharkhand
12.10
/==/
KSHR
Keshwari
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
785.5
 92
312m
ECR
Mandramo, Jharkhand
12.11
/==/
CBH
Chaube
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
790.4
 92
326m
ECR
Parsabad, Jharkhand
12.12
/==/
DSME
Dasara
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
795.3
 92
342m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
12.13
/==/
PSB
Parsabad
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
801.9
 92
345m
ECR
PIN - 825318, Jharkhand
12.14
/==/
YDD
Yadudih
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
807.3
 92
352m
ECR
Pin - 825318, Jharkhand
12.15
/==/
SMND
Sarmatanr
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
811.2
 92
351m
ECR
Pin - 825109, Jharkhand
12.16
/==/
HRE
Hirodih
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
819.0
 92
374m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
12.17
/==/
LRB
Larabad Block Hut
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
823.6
 92
392m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
13
/==/
KQR
Koderma Jn
04:16
-
04:18
-
2m
--
2
828.2
56
 
ECR
06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
13.1
/==/
GJD
Gujhandi
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
838.1
 56
385m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
13.2
/==/
LBZ
Lalbag Block Hut
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
840.1
 56
387m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
13.3
/==/
DLW
Dilwa
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
844.8
 56
345m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Jharkhand
13.4
/==/
NGY
Nath Ganj
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
850.9
 56
283m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Bihar
13.5
/==/
BSCP
Baskatwa B H
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
852.4
 56
275m
ECR
Murli, Bihar
13.6
/==/
YGM
Yadugram Block Hut
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
856.9
 56
214m
ECR
Yadugram Block Hut, Bihar
13.7
/==/
GAP
Gurpa
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
860.2
 56
193m
ECR
Lodhwe, Bihar
13.8
/==/
PRP
Paharpur
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
871.9
 56
155m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 824232, Bihar
13.9
/==/
BNSL
Bansinala Halt
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
878.4
 56
136m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
13.10
/==/
TKN
Tankuppa
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
884.4
 56
127m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
13.11
/==/
BNF
Bandhua
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
892.0
 56
 
ECR
Pin - 805131, Bihar
13.12
/==/
MPO
Manpur Jn
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
899.2
 56
112m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 823003, Bihar
13.13
/==/
SICY
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
900.8
 56
112m
ECR
Pin - 823003, Bihar
14
/==/
GAYA
Gaya Jn
05:40
-
05:45
-
5m
1
2
904.4
75
109m
ECR
0631-2220283, Bihar
14.1
/==/
WCB
Gaya West Cabin
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
907.7
 75
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
14.2
/==/
KSTA
Kastha
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
912.9
 75
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
14.3
/==/
PRY
Paraiya
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
920.0
 75
 
ECR
824209, Bihar
14.4
/==/
GRRU
Guraru
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
925.9
 75
 
ECR
824118, Bihar
14.5
/==/
IMGE
Ismailpur
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
932.8
 75
 
ECR
State Highway 69, Bihar
14.6
/==/
RFJ
RafiGanj
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
942.0
 75
 
ECR
Rafiganj, Bihar
14.7
/==/
DORD
Deo Road
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
949.1
 75
 
ECR
Pin - 824122, Bihar
14.8
/==/
JHN
Jakhim
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
952.9
 75
 
ECR
Aurangabad - 824122, Bihar
14.9
/==/
BHKH
Baghoi Kusa
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
2
959.5
 75
 
ECR
824120, Bihar
14.10
/==/
PES
Phesar
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
964.0
 75
 
ECR
Bihar 824121, Bihar
14.11
/==/
DKMN
Deoria Kurhma Naresh Halt
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
966.2
 75
 
ECR
14.12
/==/
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
973.0
 75
 
ECR
Bihar — 824121, Bihar
14.13
/==/
CPBH
Chiraila
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
978.0
 75
 
ECR
Barun, Bihar
14.14
/==/
FOCS
Son Nagar Flyover Cabin
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
983.1
 75
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
14.15
/==/
SEB
Son Nagar Jn
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
983.7
 75
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
14.16
/==/
ADSR
Advance Starter
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
988.6
 75
 
ECR
Dehri, Bihar
14.17
/==/
DOS
Dehri On Sone
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
989.4
 75
 
ECR
Phone - (06184-253154), Bihar
14.18
/==/
PHE