Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

12567/68 राज्यरानी सुपरफास्ट की धाक राजधानी से कम नहीं है। - Prabhat Sharan

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Aug 1 06:25:25 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Night Pic; Side View; Sleeper;
Entry# 4654911-0
Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4767831-0


02956/Jaipur - Mumbai Central Superfast Special (PT)
Other Names: Gangaur Express
     जयपुर - मुंबई सेंट्रल सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

JP/Jaipur Junction --> MMCT/Mumbai Central

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
02955 मुम्बई सेंट्रल जयपुर विशेष दिनांक 26 जून से और 02956 जयपुर मुम्बई सेंट्रल विशेष दिनांक 27 जून से प्रतिदिन चलेगी।
Sat Jun 19, 2021 (07:59AM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Mar 11 (17:45) by RamganjMandi^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
2 Dedicated Rakes. PM -- MMCT
Rating: 4.5/5 (10 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (2)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
 PC
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 B4
 17
 B5
 18
 B6
 19
 A1
 20
HA1
 21
 D2
 22
DL2
 23
HCP
 SWM
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Jaipur Jn and Mumbai Ctrl is 46 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 16h 55m    17 halts    Distance: 1160 km    Avg Speed: 69 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction and NAD/Nagda Junction
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 14:00
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
JP/Jaipur Jn 
Arrives @ 06:55 +1 night
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
MMCT/Mumbai Ctrl 

17 halts. 190 intermediate Stations between Jaipur Junction and Mumbai Central

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
17 halts. 190 intermediate Stations between Jaipur Junction and Mumbai Central
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
JP
Jaipur Jn
-
14:00
-
4
1
0.0
56
 
NWR
Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
1.1
/--/
BSGD
Bais Godam
X
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
2.2
 56
425m
NWR
302006, Rajasthan
2
/--/
DPA
Durgapura
14:08
-
14:11
-
3m
1
1
7.4
75
403m
NWR
302020, Rajasthan
2.1
/--/
SNGN
Sanganer
X
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
12.2
 75
383m
NWR
Pin - 302029, Rajasthan
2.2
/--/
SAS
Sheodaspura Padampura
X
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
29.3
 75
 
NWR
Jaipur, Rajasthan
2.3
/--/
CKS
Chaksu
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
1
42.7
 75
 
NWR
303901, Rajasthan
2.4
/--/
CHNN
Channani
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
53.1
 75
 
NWR
Chaksu, Rajasthan
2.5
/--/
BNLW
Banasthali Niwai
X
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
66.0
 75
 
NWR
304021, Rajasthan
2.6
/--/
SRAS
Siras
X
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
81.8
 75
271m
NWR
304021, Rajasthan
2.7
/--/
ISA
Isarda
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
91.9
 75
271m
NWR
PIN 322703, Rajasthan
2.8
/--/
SURL
Sureli
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
100.6
 75
259m
NWR
Devpura, Rajasthan
2.9
/--/
CKB
Chauth ka Barwara
X
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
109.8
 75
274m
NWR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.10
/--/
DPZ
Devpura
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
120.8
 75
271m
NWR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3
/--/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
X
↵¶
15:50
-
16:05
-
15m
2
1
131.8
100
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.1
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
139.1
 100
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
3.2
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
147.4
 100
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.3
/==/
AMLI
Amli
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
155.2
 100
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
3.4
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
168.2
 100
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
3.5
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
179.1
 100
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
3.6
/==/
LBN
Laban
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
186.7
 100
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
3.7
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
196.2
 100
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
3.8
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
X
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
206.3
 100
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
3.9
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
X
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
215.4
 100
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
3.10
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
X
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
226.4
 100
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
3.11
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
231.9
 100
 
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
3.12
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
231.9
 100
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
3.13
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
234.2
 100
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
3.14
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
237.4
 100
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
3.15
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
238.1
 100
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
X
17:10
-
17:20
-
10m
2
1
239.7
96
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
4.1
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
X
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
241.4
 96
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4.2
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
X
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
242.7
 96
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4.3
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
248.9
 96
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
4.4
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
1
255.8
 96
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
4.5
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
262.6
 96
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
4.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
268.2
 96
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
4.7
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
273.9
 96
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
4.8
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
X
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
274.5
 96
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
4.9
/==/
DARA
Dara
X
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
287.5
 96
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
4.10
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
296.0
 96
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
4.11
/==/
MKX
Morak
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
301.7
 96
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
5
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
O
18:05
-
18:07
-
2m
1
1
311.9
94
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
5.1
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
323.6
 94
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
5.2
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
X
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
329.9
 94
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
18:25
-
18:27
-
2m
1
1
340.1
105
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.1
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
XO
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
352.7
 105
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
GOH
Garoth
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
362.7
 105
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
18:46
-
18:48
-
2m
1
1
373.3
58
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
380.2
 58
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
387.0
 58
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
392.7
 58
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
O
19:18
-
19:20
-
2m
2
1
402.4
48
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
8.1
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
X
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
407.6
 48
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
8.2
/==/
THUR
Thuria
XO
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
416.5
 48
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
X
19:48
-
19:50
-
2m
1
1
425.0
53
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
X
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
437.4
 53
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
448.0
 53
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
454.6
 53
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
X
20:35
-
20:37
-
2m
2
1
465.1
75
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
X
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
473.1
 75
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
XO
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
478.9
 75
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
XO
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
489.3
 75
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
X
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
496.7
 75
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
503.2
 75
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
X
21:10
-
21:20
-
10m
--
1
506.2
79
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
XO
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
507.8
 79
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
X
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
511.2
 79
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
517.3
 79
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
X
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
526.3
 79
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
533.4
 79
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
X
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
545.3
 79
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
11.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
X
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
551.3
 79
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
11.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
555.5
 79
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
X
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
565.0
 79
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
571.8
 79
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
11.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
X
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
578.8
 79
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
22:21
-
22:23
-
2m
1
1
587.0
83
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
592.8
 83
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
ANAS
Anas
X
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
601.5
 83
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
12.3
/==/
BIO
Bordi
O
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
609.4
 83
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
12.4
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
615.1
 83
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
13
/==/
DHD
Dahod
XO
22:47
-
22:49
-
2m
2
1
620.1
67
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
13.1
/==/
RET
Rentia
X
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
625.0
 67
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
13.2
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
630.5
 67
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
13.3
/==/
USRA
Usra
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
637.9
 67
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
13.4
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
X
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
643.3
 67
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
13.5
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
X
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
653.0
 67
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
13.6
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
660.9
 67
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
13.7
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
672.8
 67
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
13.8
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
X
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
681.7
 67
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
13.9
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
X
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
688.7
 67
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
13.10
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
693.3
 67
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
13.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
703.9
 67
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
13.12
/==/
DRL
Derol
O
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
716.7
 67
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
13.13
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
723.2
 67
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
13.14
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
X
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
729.2
 67
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
13.15
/==/
LAN
Lotana
X
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
734.9
 67
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
13.16
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
740.4
 67
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13.17
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
X
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
746.1
 67
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
13.18
/==/
PIO
Pilol
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
752.7
 67
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
13.19
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
O
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
759.4
 67
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
13.20
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
761.0
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
13.21
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
762.8
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
XO
01:00
-
01:10
-
10m
--
2
767.0
90
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
14.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
X
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
770.0
 90
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
775.6
 90
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
781.3
 90
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
14.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
785.1
 90
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
14.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
XO
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
789.1
 90
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
14.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
796.8
 90
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
14.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
805.0
 90
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
14.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
812.0
 90
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
14.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
818.4
 90
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
14.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
825.4
 90
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
14.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
831.9
 90
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
14.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
X
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
836.3
 90
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
14.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
837.6
 90
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
14.14
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
846.1
 90
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
15
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
X
02:03
-
02:05
-
2m
2
2
846.9
62
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
15.1
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
852.5
 62
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
15.2
/==/
PAO
Panoli
X
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
857.2
 62
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
15.3
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
861.0
 62
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
15.4
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
865.3
 62
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
15.5
/==/
KIM
Kim
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
873.2
 62
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
15.6
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
X
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
875.9
 62
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
15.7
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
883.1
 62
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
15.8
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
886.2
 62
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
15.9
/==/
KSE
Kosad
O
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
889.7
 62
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
15.10
/==/
URN
Utran
X
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
893.0
 62
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
16
/==/
ST
Surat
X
02:53
-
02:58
-
5m
2
2
896.7
78
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
16.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
900.7
 78
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
16.2
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
X
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
903.9
 78
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
16.3
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
X
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
906.2
 78
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
16.4
/==/
SCH
Sachin
XO
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
911.3
 78
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
16.5
/==/
MRL
Maroli
X
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
917.9
 78
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
16.6
/==/
NVS
Navsari
O
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
926.3
 78
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
16.7
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
929.5
 78
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
16.8
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
X
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
931.0
 78
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
16.9
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
O
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
934.8
 78
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
16.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
938.2
 78
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
16.11
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
942.1
 78
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
16.12
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
X
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
947.4
 78
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
16.13
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
X
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
951.5
 78
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
16.14
/==/
DGI
Dungri
X
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
956.6
 78
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
16.15
/==/
BL
Valsad
XO
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
965.6
 78
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
16.16
/==/
ATUL
Atul
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
972.4
 78
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
16.17
/==/
PAD
Pardi
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
976.1
 78
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
16.18
/==/
UVD
Udvada
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
981.8
 78
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
16.19
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
984.9
 78
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
17
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
04:11
-
04:13
-
2m
2
2
991.8
81
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
17.1
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
998.2
 81
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
17.2
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
1003.0
 81
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
17.3
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
1014.6
 81
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
17.4
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
1019.7
 81
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
17.5
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
1024.2
 81
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
17.6
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
1029.1
 81
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
17.7
/==/
DRD