Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Deccan Queen - मेरे सपनों की रानी

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Aug 3 15:30:08 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 4840295-0
Side View; Small TB; 3 AC;
Entry# 4840295-0
Medium; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
02431/2
Entry# 5030561-0

02431/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Special
Other Names: Trivandrum Rajdhani Express
തിരുവനന്തപുരം സെൻട്രൽ - ഹസ്രത്ത് നിസാമുദ്ദീൻ ശീതീകരിച്ച സ്പെഷ്യൽ     तिरुवनंतपुरम सेन्ट्रल - हज़रत निज़ामुद्दीन राजधानी विशेष

TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No. 02431 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Special which left Thiruvananthapuram at 10.40 hrs of 16.07.2021 is diverted to run Via Jolarpettai, Renigunta, Wadi , Daund , Kalyan & Vasai Road due to landslip between Padil and Kulasekhara stations of Mangalore Junction – Thokur section. 📢 Train no. 02431...
more...
will be reduced by 1 AC Two Tier Coach Ex. Thiruvananthapuram Central with effect from 13.04.2021..
Sat Jul 17, 2021 (02:20AM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 14 (21:23) by Hrishi7987^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.4/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - good (3)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (3)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A5
  4
 A4
  5
 A3
  6
 A2
  7
 A1
  8
 PC
  9
B11
 10
B10
 11
 B9
 12
 B8
 13
 B7
 14
 B6
 15
 B5
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl and Hazrat Nizamuddin is 12 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 45h 45m    17 halts    Distance: 2844 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:40
Platform# --
  T TF 
TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl 
Arrives @ 12:25 +2 nights
Platform# --
S   T S
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 

17 halts. 429 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Hazrat Nizamuddin

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
17 halts. 429 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Hazrat Nizamuddin
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
TVC
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl
-
14:40
-
--
1
0.0
72
 
SR
Thiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
1.1
/==/
TVP
Thiruvananthapuram Pettah
O
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
2.5
 72
 
SR
Trivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
1.2
/==/
KCVL
Kochuveli
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
7.1
 72
 
SR
Trivandrum 695021, Kerala
1.3
/==/
VELI
Veli
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
9.3
 72
 
SR
Trivandrum, Kerala
1.4
/==/
KZK
Kazhakkuttam
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
13.2
 72
 
SR
Kazhakootam PO Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.5
/==/
KXP
Kaniyapuram
X
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
17.3
 72
 
SR
Trivandrum, Kerala
1.6
/==/
MQU
Murukkampuzha
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
21.3
 72
 
SR
Murukkumpuzha, Kerala
1.7
/==/
PGZ
Perunguzhi
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
24.6
 72
 
SR
Perunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
1.8
/==/
CRY
Chirayinkeezhu
X
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
28.6
 72
19m
SR
Chirayinkeezhu, Kerala
1.9
/==/
KVU
Kadakavur
X
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
31.8
 72
17m
SR
Kadakkavoor, Kerala
1.10
/==/
AMY
Akathumuri
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
34.5
 72
15m
SR
Akathumuri Rd, Kerala
1.11
/==/
VAK
Varkala Sivagiri
X
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
40.9
 72
57m
SR
Edava Kappil Road, Kerala
1.12
/==/
EVA
Edavai
X
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
44.7
 72
38m
SR
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
1.13
/==/
KFI
Kappil
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
47.6
 72
18m
SR
Kappil, Kerala
1.14
/==/
PVU
Paravur
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
52.1
 72
18m
SR
Paravoor, Kerala
1.15
/==/
MYY
Mayyanad
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
55.7
 72
20m
SR
Mayyanad, Kerala
1.16
/==/
IRP
Eravipuram
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
1
60.0
 72
 
SR
Kollam District, Kerala
2
/==/
QLN
Kollam Jn
15:34
-
15:36
-
2m
--
1
64.6
62
 
SR
Pincode-691001. Telephone Number;0474-2746194, Kerala
2.1
/==/
PRND
Perinad
X
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
1
73.7
 62
24m
SR
Pincode-691601, Kerala
2.2
/==/
MQO
Munroturuttu
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
79.5
 62
4m
SR
Sasthamkotta, Kerala
2.3
/==/
STKT
Sasthamkotta
XO
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
84.0
 62
18m
SR
Pincode-690543, Kerala
2.4
/==/
KPY
Karunagappalli
X
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
91.8
 62
13m
SR
Pincode-690518, Kerala
2.5
/==/
OCR
Ochira
X
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
99.4
 62
13m
SR
Pincode-690533. Telephone Number; 0476-2690264, Kerala
2.6
/==/
KYJ
Kayamkulam Jn
X
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
105.4
 62
 
SR
Alappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
2.7
/==/
CHPD
Cheppad Halt
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
1
113.2
 62
 
SR
Cheppad Railway Station Rd, Kerala
2.8
/==/
HAD
Harippad
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
118.4
 62
 
SR
Haripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
2.9
/==/
KVTA
Karuvatta Halt
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
124.2
 62
 
SR
Ashramam- Pulipra, Kerala
2.10
/==/
TZH
Takazhi
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
130.9
 62
3m
SR
Alappuzha, Kerala
2.11
/--/
AMPA
Ambalappuzha
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
136.6
 62
 
SR
ph 0477-2272620, Kerala
2.12
/--/
PNPR
Punnapura
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
141.6
 62
 
SR
Alappuzha, Kerala
3
/--/
ALLP
Alappuzha
16:58
-
17:00
-
2m
--
1
148.8
38
 
SR
Ph:0477-2253965, Kerala
3.1
/--/
TMPY
Tumboli
X
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
152.8
 38
 
SR
Kerala 688008, Kerala
3.2
/--/
KAVR
Kalavur Halt
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
158.2
 38
 
SR
Alappuzha, Kerala
3.3
/--/
MAKM
Mararikkulam
X
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
161.6
 38
 
SR
Mararikulam, Kerala
3.4
/--/
TRVZ
Tiruvizha
X
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
166.7
 38
 
SR
Tiruvizha Sree MahaDeva Temple Rd, Kerala
3.5
/--/
SRTL
Cherthala
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
172.6
 38
 
SR
Ph: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
3.6
/--/
VAY
Vayalar
XO
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
178.9
 38
 
SR
Alappuzha, Kerala
3.7
/--/
TUVR
Turavur
X
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
182.6
 38
 
SR
Kerala 688532, Kerala
3.8
/--/
EZP
Ezhuppunna
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
187.7
 38
 
SR
Ezhupunna, Kerala
3.9
/--/
AROR
Aroor Halt
X
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
193.1
 38
 
SR
Kerala 688534, Kerala
3.10
/--/
KUMM
Kumbalam
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
198.2
 38
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
3.11
/--/
TNU
Tirunettur
X
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
201.5
 38
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
4
/--/
ERS
Ernakulam Jn
18:30
-
18:35
-
5m
1
1
206.0
51
 
SR
Tel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
4.1
/==/
ERSC
Ernakulam C Cabin
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
207.5
 51
 
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
4.2
/==/
ERN
Ernakulam Town
X
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
208.5
 51
 
SR
Ernakulam Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
4.3
/==/
IPL
Idappally
X
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
214.6
 51
 
SR
0484- 2344202, Kerala
4.4
/==/
KLMR
Kalamassery
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
219.2
 51
8m
SR
Ernakulam, Kerala
4.5
/==/
AWY
Aluva
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
225.5
 51
14m
SR
Ph: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4.6
/==/
CWR
Chovvara
X
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
228.7
 51
12m
SR
Aluva, Kerala
4.7
/==/
AFK
Angamaly for Kalady
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
234.6
 51
 
SR
Phone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
4.8
/==/
KUC
Karukkutty
X
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
239.4
 51
22m
SR
Ernakulam District, Kerala
4.9
/==/
KRAN
Koratti Angadi
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
243.9
 51
15m
SR
Koratty, Kerala
4.10
/==/
DINR
Divine Nagar
X
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
247.7
 51
12m
SR
Muringur Vadakkummuri 680309, Kerala
4.11
/==/
CKI
Chalakkudy
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
250.1
 51
12m
SR
Ph: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
4.12
/==/
IJK
Irinjalakkuda
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
256.2
 51
18m
SR
Ph 0487-2881243, Kerala
4.13
/==/
NYI
Nellayi
O
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
262.7
 51
13m
SR
Anandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
4.14
/==/
PUK
Pudukkad
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
266.5
 51
13m
SR
Pudukad Thrissur 0487 - 2751320, Kerala
4.15
/==/
OLR
Ollur
X
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
273.5
 51
16m
SR
Thrissur Phone 0487-2352325, Kerala
5
/==/
TCR
Thrissur
20:02
-
20:04
-
2m
--
1
280.0
39
3m
SR
Thrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
5.1
/==/
PNQ
Thrissur Punkunnam
X
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
282.4
 39
 
SR
Thrissur Ph: 0487-2336478, Kerala
5.2
/==/
MGK
Mulangunnathukavu
XO
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
289.3
 39
26m
SR
Thrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
5.3
/==/
WKI
Wadakkanchery
O
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
296.8
 39
41m
SR
Wadackanchery, Kerala
5.4
/==/
MUC
Mullurkara
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
305.0
 39
49m
SR
Chittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
5.5
/==/
VTK
Vallathol Nagar
XO
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
309.0
 39
44m
SR
Thrissur Dist, Kerala
5.6
/--/
SRRB
Shoranur B Cabin
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
311.9
 39
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
6
/--/
SRR
Shoranur Jn
X
20:55
-
21:00
-
5m
--
1
313.1
67
 
SR
Ph.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6.1
/==/
KRKD
Karakad
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
318.7
 67
31m
SR
Kondayur Rd, Kerala
6.2
/==/
PTB
Pattambi
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
324.6
 67
24m
SR
Palakkad 679303, Kerala
6.3
/==/
KODN
Kodumunda
X
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
329.3
 67
19m
SR
Thrithala, Kerala
6.4
/==/
PUM
Pallippuram
X
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
333.7
 67
17m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
6.5
/==/
PEU
Perssannur
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
339.0
 67
16m
SR
Koodallur, Kerala
6.6
/==/
KTU
Kuttippuram
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
343.0
 67
17m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
6.7
/==/
TUA
Tirunnavaya
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
349.4
 67
6m
SR
Thirunavaya, Kerala
6.8
/==/
TIR
Tirur
X
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
358.0
 67
9m
SR
Tel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
6.9
/==/
TA
Tanur
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
366.0
 67
11m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
6.10
/==/
PGI
Parappanangadi
X
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
374.1
 67
17m
SR
Parappanangadi, Kerala
6.11
/==/
VLI
Vallikunnu
X
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
379.1
 67
13m
SR
Kerala 676312, Kerala
6.12
/==/
KN
Kadalundi
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
384.6
 67
9m
SR
Kerala 673302, Kerala
6.13
/==/
FK
Ferok
X
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
389.3
 67
15m
SR
Feroke, Kerala
6.14
/==/
KUL
Kallayi
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
397.5
 67
12m
SR
Kerala 673003, Kerala
7
/==/
CLT
Kozhikode Main
22:17
-
22:20
-
3m
--
1
399.3
69
11m
SR
Calicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
7.1
/==/
VLL
Vellayil
X
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
401.2
 69
17m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
7.2
/==/
WH
West Hill
X
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
403.9
 69
12m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
7.3
/==/
ETR
Elattur
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
411.1
 69
13m
SR
Kozhikode district, Kerala
7.4
/==/
CMC
Chemancheri
X
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
418.2
 69
11m
SR
Dist. Kozhikode, Kerala
7.5
/==/
QLD
Quilandi
O
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
423.6
 69
17m
SR
Quilandi, Kerala
7.6
/==/
VEK
Vellarakkad
X
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
429.1
 69
17m
SR
Vellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
7.7
/==/
TKT
Tikkotti
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
432.9
 69
14m
SR
Thikkodi, Kerala
7.8
/==/
PYOL
Payyoli
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
435.9
 69
12m
SR
Payyoli, Kerala
7.9
/==/
IGL
Iringal
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
441.8
 69
20m
SR
Kochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
7.10
/==/
BDJ
Vadakara
O
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
445.5
 69
10m
SR
Calicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
7.11
/==/
NAU
Nadapuram Road
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
451.0
 69
17m
SR
Madappallly, Kerala
7.12
/==/
MUKE
Mukkali
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
454.7
 69
17m
SR
Chombala, Kerala
7.13
/==/
MAHE
Mahe
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
458.4
 69
17m
SR
Mahe Railway Station Road -Mahe, Puducherry
7.14
/==/
JGE
Jagannath Temple Gate
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
465.3
 69
7m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
7.15
/==/
TLY
Thalassery
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
467.6
 69
9m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
7.16
/==/
DMD
Dharmadam
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
472.1
 69
16m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
7.17
/==/
ETK
Etakkot
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
475.9
 69
13m
SR
Near Muzhappilangad, Kerala
7.18
/==/
CS
Kannur South
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
484.7
 69
8m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
8
/==/
CAN
Kannur
23:37
-
23:40
-
3m
--
1
488.3
81
16m
SR
Kannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
8.1
/==/
CQL
Chirakkal
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
493.2
 81
27m
SR
Kannur district, Kerala
8.2
/==/
VAPM
Valapattanam
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
495.2
 81
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
8.3
/==/
PPNS
Pappinisseri
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
496.8
 81
10m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
8.4
/==/
KPQ
Kannapuram
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
502.8
 81
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
8.5
/==/
PAZ
Payangadi
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
510.4
 81
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
8.6
/==/
ELM
Ezhimala
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
519.2
 81
3m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
8.7
/==/
PAY
Payyanur
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
522.0
 81
9m
SR
Kerala 670307, Kerala
8.8
/==/
TKQ
Trikarpur
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
528.2
 81
13m
SR
Kasargod district, Kerala
8.9
/==/
CDRA
Chandera
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
532.5
 81
11m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
8.10
/==/
CHV
Charvattur
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
536.8
 81
12m
SR
Kasaragod district, Kerala
8.11
/==/
NLE
Nileshwar
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
542.0
 81
14m
SR
Nileswaram, Kerala
8.12
/==/
KZE
Kanhangad
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
551.3
 81
12m
SR
Kanhangad, Kerala
8.13
/==/
BFR
Bekal Fort
X
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
560.1
 81
12m
SR
671316, Kerala
8.14
/==/
KQK
Kotikulam
X
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
565.0
 81
26m
SR
Bekal, Kerala
8.15
/==/
KLAD
Kalanad Halt
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
571.5
 81
6m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
9
/==/
KGQ
Kasaragod
00:44
-
00:45
-
1m
--
2
574.4
44
18m
SR
Tel: 04994 220800, Kerala
9.1
/==/
KMQ
Kumbala
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
586.6
 44
19m
SR
Kumbla, Kerala
9.2
/==/
UAA
Uppala
X
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
596.5
 44
15m
SR
Kasaragod District, Kerala
9.3
/==/
MJS
Manjeshwar
X
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
603.3
 44
13m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
9.4
/==/
ULL
Ullal
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
611.8
 44
23m
SR
Someshwar, Karnataka
9.5
/==/
TKOT
Tokkottu
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
615.2
 44
9m
SR
Tokkottu, Karnataka
9.6
/==/
NTVT
Nethravathi Cabin
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
617.7
 44
 
SR
Mangalore City, Karnataka
9.7
/==/
XX-MAJO
Mangaluru Outer Cabin
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
618.7
 44
12m
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
10
/==/
MAJN
Mangaluru Jn
01:50
-
02:00
-
10m
--
2
621.6
35
 
SR
Mangaluru 575007, Karnataka
10.1
%==%
XX-PADB
Padil Bypass Cabin
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
623.9
 35
 
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
10.2
/==/
KULA
Kulashekara
X
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
626.2
 35
 
SR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
10.3
/--/
JOKT
Jokatte
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
635.3
 35
 
SR
Thokur-62, Karnataka
10.4
/--/
TOK
Thokur
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
638.0
 35
 
KR
Mangaluru. Telephone Number-0824-2408605, Karnataka
10.5
/--/
XX-TOKC
Thokur Chord Cabin
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
639.2
 35
 
KR
Mangaluru, Karnataka
10.6
/--/
SL
Surathkal
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
642.3
 35
 
KR
Surathkal, Karnataka
10.7
/--/
MULK
Mulki
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
651.4
 35
 
KR
Mulki, Karnataka
10.8
/--/
NAND
Nandikoor
X
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
658.7
 35
7m
KR
Udupi Dist, Karnataka
10.9
/--/
PDD
Padubidri
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
667.9
 35
21m
KR
, Karnataka
10.10
/--/
INJ
Innanje
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
674.6
 35
23m
KR
Moodabettu, Karnataka
11
/--/
UD
Udupi
X
03:46
-
03:48
-
2m
--
2
684.0
71
18m
KR
Karnataka - 576104 Ph; 0820-2524351, Karnataka
11.1
/--/
BKJ
Barkur
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
700.3
 71
23m
KR
Udupi District, Karnataka
11.2
/--/
KUDA
Kundapura
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
716.0
 71
14m
KR
Kundapura - 576211, Karnataka
11.3
/--/
SEN
Senapura
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
729.8
 71
22m
KR
Udupi District, Karnataka
11.4
/--/
BIJR
Bijoor
X
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
743.6
 71
9m
KR
Udupi Dist, Karnataka
11.5
/--/
BYNR
Byndoor Mookambika Road
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
749.5
 71
10m
KR
Udupi Dist. 576214, Karnataka
11.6
/--/
SHMI
Shiroor
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
757.4
 71
18m
KR
Tel. 08254-253192, Karnataka
11.7
/--/
BTJL
Bhatkal
X
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
764.6
 71
15m
KR
Bhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
11.8
/--/
CTTP
Chitrapur Halt
X
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
770.8
 71
14m
KR
Mavalli, Karnataka
11.9
/--/
MRDW
Murdeshwar
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
779.4
 71
28m
KR
Murudeshwara - 581350, Karnataka
11.10
/--/
MANK
Manki
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
787.8
 71
26m
KR
Honnavar taluka Uttar Kannada district Tel. 08387-257333, Karnataka
11.11
/--/
HNA
Honnavar
X
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
805.6
 71
4m
KR
Uttara Kannada Dist, Karnataka
11.12
/--/
KT
Kumta
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
819.4
 71
22m
KR
Kumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
11.13
/--/
MRJN
Mirjan
X
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
826.3
 71
 
KR
Dist - Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
11.14
/--/
GOK
Gokarna Road
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
838.4
 71
14m
KR
Uttara Kannada, Karnataka
11.15
/--/
ANKL
Ankola
X
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
2
846.5
 71
 
KR
Ankola, Karnataka
11.16
/--/
HAA
Harwada
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
860.8
 71
7m
KR
Tel. 08388-248377, Karnataka
12
/--/
KAWR
Karwar
X
06:28
-
06:30
-
2m
--
2
874.6
45
11m
KR
Karwar, Karnataka
12.1
%--%
AT
Asnoti
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
882.3
 45
6m
KR
Asnoti - 581317, Karnataka
12.2
%--%
LOL
Loliem
X
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
891.9
 45
27m
KR
Talk. Cancona South Goa - 403702, Goa
12.3
%--%
CNO
Canacona
X
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
901.8
 45
5m
KR
Goa - 403702, Goa
12.4
%--%
BLLI