Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Indian Railways: Divided By Zones, United By Railfans - Karthik

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jul 26 11:25:18 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

02691/KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Special (PT)
Other Names: Namma Bengaluru Rajdhani
     क्रा. सं. रा. बेंगलुरु - हज़रत निज़ामुद्दीन राजधानी विशेष

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔹️Fare Is Equivalent To Rajdhani Express Without Catering Charges.🔹️Limited packed food items and packaged drinking water MAY be available on payment basis. Kindly check before hand. This is as per Standard Operating Protocol.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 (09:20AM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jan 14 (10:53) by Deepesh_Choudhary~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. PM : SBC
Rating: 4.8/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (3)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A6
  4
 A5
  5
 A4
  6
 A3
  7
 A2
  8
 A1
  9
 PC
 10
B11
 11
B10
 12
 B9
 13
 B8
 14
 B7
 15
 B6
 16
 B5
 17
 B4
 18
 B3
 19
 B2
 20
 B1
 21
EOG
 22
HCP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between KSR Bengaluru City Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin is 82 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 33h 30m    14 halts    Distance: 2367 km    Avg Speed: 71 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 20:00
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Jn 
Arrives @ 05:30 +2 nights
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 

14 halts. 340 intermediate Stations between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Hazrat Nizamuddin

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
14 halts. 340 intermediate Stations between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Hazrat Nizamuddin
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SBC
KSR Bengaluru City Jn
-
20:00
-
8
1
0.0
63
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560023, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
MWM
Malleswaram
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
2.8
 63
920m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560010, Karnataka
1.2
/==/
YPR
Yesvantpur Jn
O
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
5.7
 63
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560022, Karnataka
1.3
/==/
YPRA
Yesvantpur A Cabin
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
8.1
 63
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.4
/==/
LOGH
Lottegollahalli
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
10.0
 63
908m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560094, Karnataka
1.5
/==/
KDGH
Kodigehalli
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
12.6
 63
912m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.6
/==/
YNK
Yelahanka Jn
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
18.2
 63
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560064, Karnataka
1.7
/==/
RWF
Rail Wheel Factory Siding
X
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
18.9
 63
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.8
/==/
RNN
Rajanukunte
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
26.9
 63
916m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560064, Karnataka
1.9
/==/
DBU
Dodballapur
X
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
38.8
 63
 
SWR
Bengaluru Rural District-561203, Karnataka
1.10
/==/
ORH
Oddarahalli
X
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
46.3
 63
904m
SWR
Bengaluru Rural-561203, Karnataka
1.11
/==/
MKL
Makalidurga
X
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
56.6
 63
833m
SWR
Makalidurga, Karnataka
1.12
/==/
TDV
Thondebhavi
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
65.6
 63
 
SWR
Tondebavi, Karnataka
1.13
/==/
SMWA
Someshwara
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
72.4
 63
 
SWR
G.Bommasandra - 561213, Karnataka
1.14
/==/
GBD
Gauribidanur
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
78.6
 63
 
SWR
Chikkaballapur Dist.- 561208, Karnataka
1.15
/==/
VWA
Viduraswattha
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
84.6
 63
 
SWR
Dist - Chikballapur, Karnataka
1.16
%==%
DPE
Devarapalle
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
91.1
 63
 
SWR
Pin- 515211, Andhra Pradesh
1.17
%==%
HUP
Hindupur
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
101.8
 63
 
SWR
ANANTAPUR (Dist) 515201, Andhra Pradesh
1.18
%==%
MLU
Malugur
X
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
112.3
 63
628m
SWR
Pin- 515212, Andhra Pradesh
1.19
%==%
CPL
Chakarlapalli
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
125.0
 63
635m
SWR
Pin- 515122, Andhra Pradesh
1.20
%==%
REPI
Rangepalli
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
128.1
 63
633m
SWR
Pin- 515122, Andhra Pradesh
1.21
/--/
PKD
Penukonda Jn
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
139.4
 63
547m
SWR
Pin- 515110, Andhra Pradesh
1.22
/--/
NRYP
Narayanapuram
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
151.4
 63
477m
SWR
Pin- 515110, Andhra Pradesh
2
/--/
SSPN
Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam
O
22:33
-
22:35
-
2m
--
1
159.6
50
458m
SWR
Pin- 515133, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/--/
KTCR
Kotha Cheruvu
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
162.5
 50
444m
SWR
Pin- 515133, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/--/
BSPL
Basampalle
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
178.0
 50
394m
SWR
Pin- 515651, Andhra Pradesh
3
/--/
DMM
Dharmavaram Jn
X
T
23:15
-
23:17
-
2m
1
1
193.0
56
 
SCR
Pin- 515672, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
CCA
Chigicherla
X
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
204.1
 56
375m
SCR
Pin- 515672, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
ZPL
Zangalapalle
X
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
213.6
 56
372m
SCR
Pin- 515721, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
%==%
PSPY
Prasannayana Palli
X
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
222.9
 56
360m
SCR
Pin- 515002, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
%==%
ATP
Anantapur
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
226.4
 56
348m
SCR
Tel - 08554-244444, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
TAC
Taticherla
X
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
233.8
 56
343m
SCR
Pin- 515731, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
GDE
Garladinne
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
242.8
 56
338m
SCR
Pin- 515731, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
KLU
Kalluru Jn
X
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
254.0
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 515774, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
/==/
KDT
Khaderpet
X
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
261.7
 56
340m
SCR
Pin- 515775, Andhra Pradesh
3.9
/==/
IMAM
Imampuram
X
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
266.5
 56
365m
SCR
PIN- 515775, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/==/
VPL
Venkatampalli
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
272.8
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 515775, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
/==/
GPU
Gullapalyamu
XO
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
283.3
 56
477m
SCR
Pin- 515842, Andhra Pradesh
3.12
/==/
HNMN
Hanuman Circle
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
291.0
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 515801, Andhra Pradesh
4
/==/
GTL
Guntakal Jn
X
01:05
-
01:10
-
5m
4
2
294.2
75
 
SCR
, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
/==/
XX-GTLC
Guntakal Chord Cabin
O
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
296.0
 75
 
SCR
Unnamed Road, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
/==/
NLA
Nancherla
X
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
303.7
 75
476m
SCR
Alur, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
/==/
NMLU
Nemakallu
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
307.8
 75
473m
SCR
NH 67, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
MGV
Molagavalli
X
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
315.0
 75
470m
SCR
Peddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
ASP
Aspari
X
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
326.2
 75
460m
SCR
Chinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
NRR
Nagarur
X
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
336.9
 75
431m
SCR
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
AD
Adoni
X
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
346.3
 75
421m
SCR
Adoni - 518301 Tel; 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
4.8
/==/
ESV
Isivi
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
352.9
 75
418m
SCR
adoni, Andhra Pradesh
4.9
/==/
KGL
Kupgal
X
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
360.8
 75
418m
SCR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.10
/==/
KO
Kosigi
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
374.5
 75
380m
SCR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
4.11
/==/
EGU
Iranagallu
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
380.1
 75
359m
SCR
Devarabetta-518349, Andhra Pradesh
4.12
/==/
MALM
Mantralayam Road
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
387.1
 75
332m
SCR
Kurnool dist - 518349, Andhra Pradesh
4.13
/==/
HPH
Hanumapura
X
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
390.4
 75
344m
SCR
Pin- 584202, Karnataka
4.14
/==/
MTU
Matmari
O
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
398.7
 75
372m
SCR
Pin- 584202, Karnataka
4.15
/==/
MRC
Marichethal
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
406.0
 75
381m
SCR
Pin- 584133, Karnataka
5
/==/
RC
Raichur Jn
02:47
-
02:49
-
2m
2
2
416.0
85
407m
SCR
Raichur - 584101, Karnataka
5.1
/==/
XX-RCO
Raichur Outer Cabin
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
419.5
 85
 
SCR
Raichur, Karnataka
5.2
/==/
YS
Yermaras
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
424.9
 85
379m
SCR
Pin- 583134, Karnataka
5.3
/==/
CK
Chiksugur
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
432.4
 85
362m
SCR
Karnataka 584170, Karnataka
5.4
/==/
YDLP
Yadalapur
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
438.4
 85
351m
SCR
Pin- 584170, Karnataka
5.5
/==/
KSN
Krishna
XO
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
441.2
 85
 
SCR
Dist Mahabubnagar - 509352, Telangana
5.6
/==/
CGTA
Chegunta
X
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
450.5
 85
 
SCR
Pin- 509352, Telangana
5.7
/==/
SADP
Saidapur
X
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
461.5
 85
 
SCR
Yadgir Dist. - 585221, Karnataka
5.8
/==/
LGRE
Lingiri
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
474.1
 85
 
SCR
585202, Karnataka
5.9
/==/
YG
Yadgir
O
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
484.6
 85
 
SCR
Yadgir - 585202, Karnataka
5.10
/==/
TGDE
Thangundi
X
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
494.0
 85
 
SCR
Thangundi, Karnataka
5.11
/==/
SPHL
Shampurhalli
X
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
503.0
 85
 
SCR
Shampurhalli, Karnataka
5.12
/==/
NW
Nalwar
XO
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
510.0
 85
 
SCR
Distt Gulbarga - 585218, Karnataka
5.13
/==/
YY-WADB
Wadi B Cabin
p
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
522.2
 47
 
SCR
Wadi, Karnataka
5.14
/==/
HLKT
Halakatta
p
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
523.0
 86
430m
SCR
Pincode-585225, Karnataka
5.15
/==/
WDC
Wadi Chord Cabin
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
523.4
 86
 
SCR
Wadi, Karnataka
5.16
/==/
SUH
Sulehalli
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
530.8
 86
447m
SCR
State Highway 51, Karnataka
5.17
/==/
CT
Chittapur
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
536.8
 86
428m
SCR
Chitapur, Karnataka
5.18
/==/
MQR
Malkhaid Road
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
546.3
 86
433m
SCR
Malkhaid Road, Karnataka
6
/==/
SEM
Sedam
04:30
-
04:31
-
1m
2
2
558.9
57
421m
SCR
Sedam ph.no 08441 276066, Karnataka
6.1
/==/
KQT
Kurgunta
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
567.0
 57
421m
SCR
Gulbarga, Karnataka
6.2
/==/
NAW
Nawandgi
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
574.6
 57
438m
SCR
Pin- 501143, Telangana
6.3
/==/
MVH
Mantatti
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
583.5
 57
443m
SCR
Pin- 501143, Telangana
6.4
/==/
TDU
Tandur
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
592.1
 57
457m
SCR
Pin- 501141, Telangana
6.5
/==/
RMY
Rukmapur
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
602.9
 57
466m
SCR
Pin- 501142, Telangana
6.6
/==/
DRR
Dharur
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
612.2
 57
514m
SCR
Pin- 501121, Telangana
6.7
/==/
MWY
Mailaram
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
2
618.2
 57
549m
SCR
Pin- 501121, Telangana
6.8
/==/
GDQ
Godamgura
O
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
625.0
 57
589m
SCR
Pin- 501101, Telangana
6.9
/==/
VKB
Vikarabad Jn
X
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
634.0
 57
634m
SCR
Pin-501101, Telangana
6.10
/==/
CTF
Chitgidda
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
644.0
 57
607m
SCR
Pin- 501111, Telangana
6.11
/==/
GGD
Gullaguda
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
650.9
 57
599m
SCR
Pin- 501203, Telangana
6.12
/==/
RPK
Ravulapalli Kalan
O
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
657.1
 57
583m
SCR
Pin- 501203, Telangana
6.13
/==/
SKP
Shankarpalli
X
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
662.4
 57
576m
SCR
Pin- 501203, Telangana
6.14
/==/
NPL
Nagalapalli
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
673.2
 57
563m
SCR
Pin- 502300, Telangana
6.15
/==/
TLPR
Telapur
X
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
679.5
 57
 
SCR
Pin- 502032, Telangana
6.16
/==/
LPI
Lingampalli
O
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
683.0
 57
561m
SCR
Tel- 040-23010651, Telangana
6.17
/==/
CDNR
Chandanagar
X
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
684.8
 57
572m
SCR
Pin- 500050, Telangana
6.18
/==/
HFZ
Hafizpet
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
688.3
 57
590m
SCR
Pin- 500049, Telangana
6.19
/==/
HTCY
Hi Tech City
XO
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
691.2
 57
569m
SCR
Pin- 500072, Telangana
6.20
/==/
BRBD
Borabanda
X
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
694.1
 57
559m
SCR
Tel; 040-20006066, Telangana
6.21
/==/
CSTN
Sanatnagar CONCOR siding
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
695.7
 57
549m
SCR
Pin- 500018, Telangana
6.22
/==/
BTNR
Bharat Nagar
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
696.5
 57
548m
SCR
Hyderabad Pin:500018, Telangana
6.23
/==/
SNF
Sanathnagar
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
697.3
 57
 
SCR
Tel;040-23770256, Telangana
6.24
/==/
FNB
Fatehnagar
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
699.0
 57
542m
SCR
Pin- 500018, Telangana
6.25
/==/
NCHS
Nature Cure Hospital
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
700.2
 57
533m
SCR
Tel;040-23757138, Telangana
6.26
/==/
BMT
Begumpet
XO
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
701.3
 57
 
SCR
Tel; 040-27765898, Telangana
6.27
/==/
XX-SJVB
Sanjivaiah Park Bridge Cabin
X
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
702.3
 57
518m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
6.28
/==/
SJVP
Sanjivaiah Park
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
703.3
 57
522m
SCR
Pin-500016 Tel; 040-20074409, Telangana
6.29
/==/
JET
James Street
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
2
704.5
 57
522m
SCR
Pin-500003, Telangana
7
/==/
SC
Secunderabad Jn
XO
07:05
-
07:15
-
10m
1
2
706.1
73
539m
SCR
Secunderabad 500003, Telangana
7.1
/==/
LGD
Lallaguda Loco Shed
X
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
2
709.0
 73
535m
SCR
Secunderabad PIN code 500017 ., Telangana
7.2
/==/
MLY
Moula Ali
X
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
711.9
 73
520m
SCR
Pin- 500047, Telangana
7.3
/==/
YY-MLYB
Moula Ali Bypass Cabin
X
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
714.9
 73
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
7.4
/==/
CHZ
Charlapalli
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
718.5
 73
525m
SCR
500051, Telangana
7.5
/==/
GT
Ghatkesar
X
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
726.4
 73
478m
SCR
Pin; 501301, Telangana
7.6
/==/
BN
Bibinagar
X
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
739.2
 73
447m
SCR
508126, Telangana
7.7
/==/
PGDP
Pagidipalli Cabin
X
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
742.5
 73
 
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
7.8
/==/
BG
Bhongir
X
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
2
752.6
 73
455m
SCR
Pin; 508116, Telangana
7.9
/==/
YADD
Yadadri
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
758.9
 73
 
SCR
Pin ;- 508116, Telangana
7.10
/==/
RAG
Yadadri
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
758.9
 73
414m
SCR
Pin :- 508116, Telangana
7.11
/==/
WP
Wangapalli
X
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
765.0
 73
393m
SCR
Pin; 508286, Telangana
7.12
/==/
ALER
Aler
X
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
2
775.4
 73
368m
SCR
Pin; 508101, Telangana
7.13
/==/
PBP
Pembarti
X
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
784.3
 73
382m
SCR
Pin; 506201, Telangana
7.14
/==/
ZN
Jangaon
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
789.7
 73
 
SCR
Pin; 506167, Telangana
7.15
/==/
YSPM
Yasantapuru
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
2
795.3
 73
 
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
7.16
/==/
RGP
Raghunathpalli
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
801.2
 73
 
SCR
Pin; 506244, Telangana
7.17
/==/
IPG
Ippuguda
X
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
810.4
 73
369m
SCR
Pin- 506301, Telangana
7.18
/==/
GNP
Ghanpur
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
817.8
 73
 
SCR
Enq Ph ; 08711 220231, Telangana
7.19
/==/
NSKL
Nashkal
X
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
2
824.5
 73
313m
SCR
Pin- 506143, Telangana
7.20
/==/
PQL
Pindial
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
829.8
 73
322m
SCR
Pin- 506151, Telangana
8
/==/
KZJ
Kazipet Jn
09:03
-
09:05
-
2m
1
2
837.8
72
 
SCR
, Telangana
8.1
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
839.1
 72
289m
SCR
Pin- 506004, Telangana
8.2
/==/
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
839.4
 72
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
8.3
/==/
KMPT
Komatipalli
X
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
843.6
 72
283m
SCR
Pin- 506015, Telangana
8.4
/==/
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
849.9
 72
262m
SCR
Pin- 506371, Telangana
8.5
/==/
OPL
Uppal
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
861.8
 72
251m
SCR
Pin- 505101, Telangana
8.6
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
873.8
 72
242m
SCR
Pin- 505122, Telangana
8.7
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
880.2
 72
226m
SCR
Pin- 505475, Telangana
8.8
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
2
890.6
 72
218m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
8.9
/==/
OEA
Odela
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
894.1
 72
229m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
8.10
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
X
09:56
-
09:56
-
 
 
2
899.6
 72
223m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
8.11
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
X
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
904.8
 72
211m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
8.12
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
X
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
913.2
 72
 
SCR
Pin - 505172, Telangana
8.13
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
X
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
2
921.1
 72
211m
SCR
Pin- 505172, Telangana
8.14
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
929.2
 72
173m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
8.15
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
929.8
 72
168m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
8.16
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
X
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
930.8
 72
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
8.17
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
X
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
2
935.3
 72
153m
SCR
Pin- 505208, Telangana
8.18
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
X
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
944.6
 72
159m
SCR
504208 Ph : 08736 - 254445, Telangana
8.19
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
2
951.1
 72
169m
SCR
Pin- 504301, Telangana
8.20
/==/
MMZ
Mandamari
X
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
954.9
 72
177m
SCR
Pin- 504231, Telangana
8.21
/==/
BPA
Bellampalli
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
964.3
 72
204m
SCR
Tel- 08735 223298, Telangana
8.22
/==/
RECH
Rechni Road
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
2
974.8
 72
250m
SCR
Pin- 504274, Telangana
8.23
/==/
RLW
Repalliwada
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
981.0
 72
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
8.24
/==/
ASAF
Asifabad Road
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
988.6
 72
218m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
8.25
/==/
RLT
Ralapet
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
2
996.5
 72
184m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
8.26
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
X
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
2
1003.0
 72
184m
SCR
Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
8.27
/==/