Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Tamil Nadu Express - எங்கள் உயிர் துடிப்பு - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Sep 28 03:44:47 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

01495/Pune - Danapur SF Special Fare Special
पुणे - दानापूर सुपरफास्ट विशेष भाडे विशेष     पुणे - दानापुर सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया विशेष

PUNE/Pune Junction --> DNR/Danapur Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️CC;- 2AC—1, 3AC—5, SL—11, 2S—5, SLR/D—2▪️
Thu May 13, 2021 (05:36PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ☆ PM @ PUNE With RBPC
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Sat May 15, 2021fromPUNE/Pune Junction
Last Arrival: Fri May 21, 2021atDNR/Danapur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Pune Jn and Danapur Jn.
Travel Time: 31h 0m    9 halts    Distance: 1748 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 17:40
Platform# --
   W  S
PUNE/Pune Jn 
Arrives @ 00:40 +2 nights
Platform# --
 M   F 
DNR/Danapur Jn 

9 halts. 249 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Danapur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
9 halts. 249 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Danapur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
-
17:40
-
--
1
0.0
69
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
GIT
Ghorpuri Transh Yard
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
1.6
 69
555m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
HDP
Hadapsar
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
5.8
 69
554m
CR
Pune - 411028, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
MJBK
Manjari Budruk
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
10.8
 69
550m
CR
Pune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
HPLX
Loni Yard
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
15.8
 69
 
CR
Maharashtra 412201, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
LONI
Loni
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
16.4
 69
540m
CR
Pune 412201, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
URI
Uruli
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
28.8
 69
552m
CR
Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
YT
Yevat
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
41.3
 69
558m
CR
Dist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KTT
Khutbav
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
47.6
 69
558m
CR
Shirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDG
Kedgaon
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
54.0
 69
545m
CR
Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
KDTN
Kadethan
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
58.9
 69
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
PAA
Patas
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
64.0
 69
 
CR
Dist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.12
/--/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
72.1
 69
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2
/--/
DDCC
Daund Chord Line
18:43
-
18:45
-
2m
1
1
72.7
48
 
CR
Daund - 413801, Maharashtra
2.1
%==%
XX-DDC
Daund Jn Chord Cabin
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
73.2
 48
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2.2
%==%
KSTH
Kashti
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
81.4
 48
530m
CR
Tal - Shrigonda Distt - Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
2.3
%==%
SGND
Shrigonda Road
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
91.4
 48
564m
CR
Distt Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.4
%==%
BWD
Belwandi
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
105.6
 48
594m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.5
%==%
VPR
Visapur
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
119.7
 48
622m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6
%==%
RNJD
Ranjangaon Road
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
126.0
 48
668m
CR
Dist. Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7
%==%
SRL
Sarola
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
136.0
 48
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.8
%==%
AKR
Akolner
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
141.8
 48
692m
CR
Distt- Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
3
%==%
ANG
Ahmednagar
20:27
-
20:30
-
3m
--
1
154.5
49
 
CR
Ahmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1
%==%
NNB
Nimblak
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
160.6
 49
661m
CR
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2
%==%
VL
Vilad
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
170.4
 49
607m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3
%==%
DAH
Dehare Cabin
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
175.4
 49
578m
CR
Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4
%==%
VBR
Vambori
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
181.9
 49
546m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5
%==%
RRI
Rahuri
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
195.1
 49
514m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.6
%==%
TKMY
Taklimiya
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
200.3
 49
511m
CR
Vambori, Maharashtra
3.7
%==%
PDGN
Padhegaon
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
209.4
 49
512m
CR
Belapur, Maharashtra
3.8
%==%
NPW
Nipani Vadgaon
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
215.3
 49
531m
CR
Chitali, Maharashtra
3.9
%==%
BAP
Belapur
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
221.8
 49
540m
CR
Shrirampur, Maharashtra
3.10
%==%
CIT
Chitali
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
233.7
 49
529m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.11
%==%
PB
Puntamba Jn
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
241.8
 49
 
CR
Puntambe, Maharashtra
3.12
%==%
KNGN
Kanhegaon
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
250.7
 49
498m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.13
%==%
SNVR
Sanvatsar
22:37
-
22:37
-
 
 
1
258.4
 49
 
CR
Nagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
KPG
Kopargaon
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
266.1
 49
 
CR
Kopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
YL
Yeola
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
279.7
 49
 
CR
Yeola, Maharashtra
3.16
/==/
ANK
Ankai
p
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
295.0
 35
 
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
3.17
/--/
AAK
Ankai Killa
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
299.9
 35
646m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
3.18
/--/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
308.0
 35
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
4
/--/
MMR
Manmad Jn
23:45
-
23:50
-
5m
--
1
308.4
71
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
313.5
 71
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
321.7
 71
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
327.1
 71
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
333.7
 71
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
334.5
 71
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
344.4
 71
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
354.2
 71
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
358.9
 71
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
367.9
 71
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
375.7
 71
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
385.1
 71
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
394.8
 71
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
401.7
 71
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
410.0
 71
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
4.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
420.6
 71
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
4.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
428.0
 71
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
4.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
435.4
 71
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
4.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
447.2
 71
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
4.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
456.6
 71
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
4.20
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
468.4
 71
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
4.21
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
475.8
 71
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
4.22
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
480.1
 71
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
5
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
02:25
-
02:30
-
5m
--
2
492.5
60
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
493.7
 60
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
495.2
 60
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
496.9
 60
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
499.3
 60
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
507.9
 60
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
516.6
 60
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
RV
Raver
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
526.7
 60
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
536.8
 60
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
547.0
 60
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
556.0
 60
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
566.2
 60
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
573.3
 60
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
579.2
 60
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
585.1
 60
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
592.8
 60
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
5.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
600.4
 60
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
605.0
 60
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
610.8
 60
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
615.3
 60
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
5.20
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
616.0
 60
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
5.21
/==/
MTA
Mathela
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
623.3
 60
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
5.22
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
631.7
 60
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.23
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
643.5
 60
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
5.24
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
653.9
 60
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.25
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
661.4
 60
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
5.26
/==/
BRUD
Barud
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
671.6
 60
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.27
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
681.1
 60
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
5.28
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
692.0
 60
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
5.29
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
698.5
 60
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
5.30
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
2
707.4
 60
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.31
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
710.4
 60
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.32
/==/
PAL
Palasner
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
716.2
 60
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
5.33
/==/
HD
Harda
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
723.8
 60
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
5.34
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
2
730.7
 60
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
5.35
/==/
TBN
Timarni
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
737.9
 60
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
5.36
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
747.2
 60
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
5.37
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
751.4
 60
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.38
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
2
758.7
 60
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
5.39
/==/
BPF
Banapura
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
766.0
 60
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.40
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
774.2
 60
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.41
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
2
781.6
 60
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.42
/==/
DRA
Dularia
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
787.2
 60
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
5.43
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
797.5
 60
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
5.44
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
798.4
 60
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
07:35
-
07:45
-
10m
--
2
799.4
70
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
810.0
 70
327m
WCR
Dist.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
819.0
 70
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
2
825.2
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
838.3
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
2
848.2
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
857.7
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
866.1
 70
 
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
884.7
 70
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
JHT
Junehta
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
891.3
 70
 
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
901.4
 70
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
915.3
 70
353m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
BNJH
Baranjh
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
923.8
 70
 
WCR
, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
928.2
 70
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
935.2
 70
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
KY
Kareli
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
2
943.8
 70
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
959.7
 70
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
965.5
 70
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
971.0
 70
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
975.4
 70
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
SRID
Shridham
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
990.8
 70
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
1002.6
 70
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
1014.2
 70
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.23
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
1027.3
 70
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.24
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
1037.8
 70
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
6.25
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
2
1040.4
 70
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
11:15
-
11:25
-
10m
--
2
1043.8
67
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
2
1051.9
 67
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
DOE
Deori
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
2
1060.7
 67
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
2
1071.2
 67
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
2
1082.3
 67
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
1097.2
 67
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
2
1106.8
 67
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
1113.6
 67
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
NWR
Niwar
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
1121.4
 67
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
1129.3
 67
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
KTES
Katni South
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
2
1132.7
 67
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
2
1134.6
 67
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
1143.7
 67
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
2
1149.2
 67
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
2
1152.0
 67
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
2
1161.8
 67
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
UDR
Amdara
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
2
1171.5
 67
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
2
1184.1
 67
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
MYR
Maihar
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
2
1197.6
 67
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
2
1211.9
 67
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
2
1221.5
 67
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
14:15
-
14:20
-
5m
--
2
1233.0
52
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
2
1239.7
 52
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
HATI
Hati
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
2
1246.8
 52
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
2
1253.1
 52
 
WCR
Jaitwar Distt. Satna, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
2
1260.5
 52
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
2
1268.3
 52
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/