Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

बिहार संपर्क क्रांति : मिथिला पेंटिंग की सुंदरता और तेज रफ्तार - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Jan 20 02:28:01 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
All Departures from Hazrat Nizamuddin    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Mumbai
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin to MMCT/Mumbai Central

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number12954110581902012910124501290412908126181292612138124321295212472124842266012218122641221512248122841217222452222102295022918226341249422654226562241422222
TypeRajExpExpGRSKrSFSKrSFSFSFRajRajSFSFSFSKrDrntGRACSFDrntACSFSFDrntSFSFSFACSFSFSFRajRaj
ZoneWRCRWRWRNRWRWRSRWRCRNRWRNRNRSRNRNRNRWRNRCRNRWRWRWRSRNRSRSRNRCR
Class3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2ACC 3A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A3ACC 3ASL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A
Departure
Km
DailyDailyDailySu W FM SaDailyM ThDailyDailyDailySu Tu WDailyTu W F SaSuMW FM ThM Tu Th SaSaSaTu FSu WTu SaThThFFMFF SaDaily
0NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin (9 PFs)a
d

17:15
20:51
20:53
18:40
18:55

16:30
06:21
06:23
03:45
04:00

16:30

05:40
  
06:16
  13:23
13:25
13:00
13:25
13:21
13:23

06:16
 
16:30

21:40
22:15
22:40
   22:00
22:15

22:15

21:40

05:00

10:05

06:16

16:55
7NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)a
d
 20:25
20:40
  05:55
06:10
   16:20
16:35
05:00
05:15
 
16:55
21:24
21:39
12:55
13:10
 12:55
13:10
      
22:10
        
16DEC/Delhi Cantt. (5 PFs)a
d
                 09:10
09:12
   10:05
10:07
 16:30
16:32
       
29BVH/Ballabh Garh (5 PFs)a
d
 21:23
21:25
                             
33GGN/Gurgaon (3 PFs)a
d
                 09:28
09:30
   10:26
10:28
 16:48
16:50
       
35FDB/Faridabad (5 PFs)a
d
 21:12
21:14
19:15
19:17
  04:19
04:21
 05:59
06:01
17:01
17:03
05:40
05:42
              22:34
22:36
      
35PYLA/Piyala Block Hut (3 PFs)a
d
 21:34
21:34
                             
64PWL/Palwal (8 PFs)a
d
17:48
17:48
21:56
21:58
         17:29
17:29
      17:15
17:15
           17:25
17:25
84RE/Rewari Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                 10:15
10:20
   11:15
11:17
 17:35
17:37
       
107KSV/Kosi Kalan (6 PFs)a
d
 22:28
22:30
20:23
20:25
      06:37
06:39
                     
136NNL/Narnaul (2 PFs)a
d
                     12:01
12:03
 18:21
18:23
       
148MTJ/Mathura Junction (9 PFs)a
d
18:43
18:45
23:00
23:05
21:55
22:00
18:03
18:05
 05:48
05:50
 07:43
07:45
19:10
19:15
07:03
07:05
 18:18
18:18
23:20
23:25
     18:03
18:05
     00:02
00:04
00:02
00:04
 06:30
06:35
12:00
12:05
  
159AWR/Alwar Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                 11:18
11:21
             
182BTE/Bharatpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  22:32
22:37
  06:13
06:15
  19:48
19:50
               00:30
00:32
00:30
00:32
 06:58
07:00
12:33
12:35
  
186NMK/Nim Ka Thana (2 PFs)a
d
                     12:40
12:42
 18:59
19:01
       
198RKM/Raja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)a
d
         07:58
08:00
                     
223SMPR/Shri Madhopur (2 PFs)a
d
                     13:10
13:12
 19:29
19:31
       
224BXN/Bayana Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  23:03
23:05
  06:40
06:42
  20:23
20:25
                      
230FSP/Fateh Singhpura (2 PFs)a
d
  23:23
23:25
                            
233RGS/Ringas Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                     13:25
13:28
 19:44
19:47
       
253SMVJ/Shri Mahaveerji (3 PFs)a
d
  23:53
23:55
  07:13
07:15
                         
254DHO/Dholpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 00:48
00:50
       09:13
09:15
                     
257HAN/Hindaun City (2 PFs)a
d
  23:38
23:40
  07:02
07:04
  20:48
20:50
               01:13
01:15
      
281MRA/Morena (4 PFs)a
d
 01:23
01:25
     09:59
10:01
 09:41
09:43
                     
300FL/Phulera Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                     14:43
14:48
 21:20
21:25
       
301GGC/Gangapur City (3 PFs)a
d
  00:30
00:35
  07:45
07:50
  21:25
21:30
               01:48
01:50
      
304NNW/Narayanpur Tatwara (2 PFs)a
d
  00:49
00:50
                            
311JP/Jaipur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
                 13:55
14:05
             
320GWL/Gwalior Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 01:55
01:57
     10:30
10:32
 10:07
10:09
                    20:13
20:15
321MLZ/Malarna (2 PFs)a
d
  01:13
01:15
                            
355KSG/Kishangarh (3 PFs)a
d
                       22:07
22:09
       
362DBA/Dabra (3 PFs)a
d
 02:36
02:38
       10:44
10:46
                     
387IDG/Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (2 PFs)a
d
  02:18
02:20
                            
393DAA/Datia (3 PFs)a
d
 03:10
03:12
       11:10
11:12
                     
398LKE/Lakheri (3 PFs)a
d
  02:38
02:40
                            
443BAB/Babina (3 PFs)a
d
 04:50
04:52
       12:27
12:29
                     
447AII/Ajmer Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                 16:10
16:20
   16:10
16:20
 22:50
23:00
       
454TBT/Talbahat (4 PFs)a
d
 05:24
05:26
                             
467DKNT/Dakaniya Talav (2 PFs)a
d
  04:23
04:25
                            
508LAR/Lalitpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 05:56
05:58
       13:09
13:11
                     
521MJ/Marwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                     18:08
18:10
         
544RMA/Ramganj Mandi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  05:28
05:30
  11:28
11:30
  00:43
00:45
               04:35
04:37
      
571BINA/Bina Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 07:05
07:10
     14:35
14:40
 14:25
14:30
                    23:10
23:10
574MABA/Mandi Bamora (4 PFs)a
d
 07:29
07:31
                             
605SVA/Suwasra (2 PFs)a
d
  06:37
06:39
                            
605SGZ/Shamgarh (3 PFs)a
d
  06:23
06:25
  12:18
12:20
  01:28
01:30
                      
617BAQ/Ganj Basoda (4 PFs)a
d
 07:53
07:55
       15:02
15:04
                     
620CMU/Chau Mahla (3 PFs)a
d
  06:58
07:00
                            
621GLG/GulabGanj (4 PFs)a
d
 08:11
08:13
                             
643VMA/Vikramgarh Alot (2 PFs)a
d
  07:23
07:25
                            
656BHS/Vidisha (4 PFs)a
d
 08:29
08:31
       15:30
15:32
                     
666MEP/Mahidpur Road (2 PFs)a
d
  07:43
07:45
                            
697KUH/Khachrod (2 PFs)a
d
  08:28
08:33
                            
707RNH/Runkhera (2 PFs)a
d
  08:48
08:49
                            
715BOD/Bangrod (3 PFs)a
d
  08:57
08:58
                            
718MDDP/Mandideep (3 PFs)a
d
 09:53
09:55
                             
763BNI/Budni (2 PFs)a
d
 10:41
10:42
                             
763BOG/Bhairongarh (2 PFs)a
d
  10:00
10:01
                            
769BMI/Bamnia (3 PFs)a
d
  10:08
10:10
                            
783PCN/Panch Pipila (3 PFs)a
d
  10:24
10:25
                            
784HBD/Hoshangabad (2 PFs)a
d
 10:52
10:54
       17:55
17:57
                     
797THDR/Thandla Road (3 PFs)a
d
  10:39
10:40
                            
802ET/Itarsi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 11:15
11:25
     18:15
18:25
 18:35
18:45
                     
819ANAS/Anas (3 PFs)a
d
  11:03
11:04
                            
827BIO/Bordi (3 PFs)a
d
  11:13
11:14
                            
836BPF/Banapura (2 PFs)a
d
 11:51
11:53
       19:11
19:13
                     
850TBN/Timarni (3 PFs)a
d
 12:14
12:16
                             
871LMK/Limkheda (3 PFs)a
d
  12:04
12:05
                            
878HD/Harda (3 PFs)a
d
 12:29
12:31
       19:43
19:45
                     
879PPD/Piplod (4 PFs)a
d
  12:15
12:17
                            
891SAT/Sant Road (3 PFs)a
d
  12:27
12:29
                            
909KKN/Khirkiya (2 PFs)a
d
 12:56
12:58
       20:08
20:10
                     
926CAER/Chhanera (3 PFs)a
d
 13:22
13:24
                             
935DRL/Derol (3 PFs)a
d
  13:34
13:36
                            
956TLV/Talvadiya Junction (2 PFs)a
d
 13:48
13:50
                             
958SMLA/Samlaya Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  13:53
13:55
                            
1013MYG/Miyagam Karjan Junction (2 PFs)a
d
  15:29
15:31
                            
1015NPNR/Nepanagar (2 PFs)a
d
 14:58
15:00
                             
1061RV/Raver (3 PFs)a
d
 15:41
15:43
                             
1062AKV/Ankleshwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
  16:12
16:14
                            
1080SAV/Savda (2 PFs)a
d
 15:59
16:00
                             
1155MWD/Mhasavad (3 PFs)a
d
         00:16
00:16
                     
1161BIM/Bilimora Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  18:02
18:04
                            
1168PC/Pachora Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 17:42
17:44
                             
1227CSN/Chalisgaon Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 18:18
18:20
       01:03
01:05
                     
1318VR/Virar (8 PFs)a
d
  20:50
20:52
                            
1503TNA/Thane (10 PFs)a
d
 23:12
23:15
                             
1513YY-PSKT/Parsik Tunnela
d
         06:34
06:34
                     
9354DHD/Dahod (3 PFs)a
d
  11:28
11:30
  15:52
15:54
  06:04
06:06
   08:08
08:10
                  
9354MGN/Meghnagar (3 PFs)a
d
  10:48
10:50
  15:26
15:28
  05:38
05:40
   07:42
07:44
                  
9354BWM/Bhawani Mandi (3 PFs)a
d
  05:53
05:55
  11:53
11:55
      04:00
04:02
           04:55
04:57
      
9725PLG/Palghar (3 PFs)a
d
  20:15
20:17
           05:14
05:16
                
9725KCVL/Kochuveli (4 PFs)a
d
             12:30
12:30
12:25
               
9747BPL/Bhopal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 09:20
09:25
     16:25
16:30
 16:45
16:50
          07:40
07:50
         00:35
00:40
9747NVS/Navsari (3 PFs)a
d
  17:40
17:42
     10:59
11:01
               13:36
13:38
      
9747AGC/Agra Cantt. (6 PFs)a
d
 23:50
23:55
     08:30
08:35
 08:10
08:15
          00:45
00:50
         18:48
18:50
9747LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)a
d
                    21:30
          
9747VGLB/Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 04:05
04:15
     12:15
12:25
 11:55
12:05
          03:50
03:55
         21:31
21:36
9747BOR/Boisar (3 PFs)a
d
                        15:06
15:08
      
9999SRR/Shoranur Junction (7 PFs)a
d
       04:10
04:15
  16:55
17:00
  04:50
05:00
04:50
05:00
04:50
05:00
         12:20
12:30
 21:10
21:20
06:15
06:25
  
9999TCR/Thrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)a
d
       05:17
05:20
  17:53
17:55
  06:17
06:20
06:17
06:20
06:17
06:20
         13:27
13:30
 22:22
22:25
07:22
07:25
  
9999AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)a
d
       06:18
06:20
                 14:23
14:25
     
9999ERN/Ernakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)a
d
                           00:03
00:08
   
9999ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)a
d
       07:30
  19:20
19:25
  08:10
08:15
08:10
08:15
08:10
08:15
   14:30
     14:50
14:55
  09:35
09:40
  
9999ALLP/Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)a
d
          20:43
20:45
  09:37
09:40
09:37
09:40
09:37
09:40
         15:57
16:00
  10:42
10:45
  
9999KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)a
d
             10:23
10:25
 10:23
10:25
         16:59
17:00
 02:28
02:30
11:58
12:00
  
9999QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)a
d
          22:08
22:10
  10:57
11:00
10:57
11:00
10:57
11:00
         17:53
17:55
 03:18
03:20
12:42
12:45
  
9999TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)a
d
          23:35
              19:35
 04:45
14:50
  
9999BL/Valsad (5 PFs)a
d
07:08
07:10
 18:30
18:35
     11:35
11:37
               14:06
14:08
      
9999DRD/Dahanu Road (5 PFs)a
d
        12:52
12:54
                  21:50
21:52
05:06
05:08
  
9999BSR/Vasai Road (7 PFs)a
d
    23:05
23:10
     21:45
21:50
  06:00
06:10
06:00
06:10
06:00
06:10
21:45
21:50
  14:10
14:15
     15:35
15:40
14:10
14:15
22:50
22:55
06:40
06:45
21:45
21:50
 
9999KYN/Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 22:47
22:50
     06:12
06:15
 06:17
06:20
      22:40
22:40
   20:22
20:25
     15:17
15:20
   10:13
10:15
9999KJT/Karjat Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                23:25
23:28
         16:00
16:03
    
9999LNL/Lonavla (3 PFs)a
d
                00:10
00:12
         16:58
17:00
    
9999PUNE/Pune Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                02:10
         18:25
    
9999MMR/Manmad Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 19:18
19:20
     01:13
01:15
 02:00
02:05
                     
9999JL/Jalgaon Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 17:08
17:10
       23:59
00:02
                    05:53
05:55
9999BSL/Bhusaval Junction (9 PFs)a
d
 16:35
16:40
     22:50
22:55
 23:30
23:35
          14:20
14:25
          
9999IGP/Igatpuri (4 PFs)a
d
       03:20
03:35
                      09:00
09:00
9999NK/Nashik Road (4 PFs)a
d
 20:17
20:20
     02:18
02:23
 03:05
03:10
          17:38
17:41
         08:13
08:15
9999BAU/Burhanpur (2 PFs)a
d
 15:23
15:25
     21:53
21:55
 22:28
22:30
                     
9999KNW/Khandwa Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 14:23
14:25
     20:58
21:00
 21:37
21:40
                    04:04
04:04
9999MAO/Madgaon Junction (6 PFs)a
d
    11:15
  16:10
16:20
  07:05
07:15
  17:10
17:20
17:10
17:20
17:10
17:20
   00:15
00:25
     01:50
02:00
 10:20
10:30
18:40
18:50
07:10
 
9999KTYM/Kottayam (3 PFs)a
d
                           01:17
01:20
   
9999DR/Dadar Central (8 PFs)a
d
 23:37
23:40
       07:02
07:05
                    11:05
11:05
9999SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
20:48
20:50
 01:45
01:50
  08:30
08:35
  22:13
22:15
   01:33
01:35
           02:28
02:30
02:28
02:30
 08:53
08:55
14:48
14:50
  
9999CLT/Kozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)a
d
       02:00
02:05
  15:17
15:20
  03:10
03:15
03:10
03:15
03:10
03:15
   09:52
09:55
     10:37
10:40
 19:12
19:15
04:27
04:30
  
9999CAN/Kannur (Cannanore) (4 PFs)a
d
       00:37
00:40
  13:57
14:00
  01:52
01:55
01:52
01:55
01:52
01:55
         09:22
09:25
 17:52
17:55
03:02
03:05
  
9999UD/Udupi (2 PFs)a
d
       20:08
20:10
  10:40
10:42
  21:32
21:34
21:32
21:34
21:32
21:34
         06:10
06:12
 14:00
14:02
22:38
22:40
  
9999KUDL/Kudal (2 PFs)a
d
                             04:50
04:52
 
9999RN/Ratnagiri (3 PFs)a
d
    05:55
06:00
  11:50
11:55
  03:05
03:10
  12:50
12:55
12:50
12:55
12:50
12:55
   20:20
20:25
     21:35
21:40
 05:25
05:30
13:25
13:30
03:05
03:10
 
9999PNVL/Panvel Junction (7 PFs)a
d
    00:40
00:45
  07:00
07:05
  23:05
23:10
  07:35
07:40
07:35
07:40
07:35
07:40
   15:30
15:35
     16:55
17:00
 00:26
00:31
08:05
08:10
23:05
23:10
 
9999KGQ/Kasaragod (3 PFs)a
d
       23:18
23:20
  12:49
12:50
  00:33
00:35
00:33
00:35
00:33
00:35
         08:19
08:20
     
9999NLE/Nileshwar (2 PFs)a
d
       23:49
23:50
                       
9999PAY/Payyanur (3 PFs)a
d
       00:03
00:05
                       
9999TLY/Thalassery (2 PFs)a
d
       00:58
01:00
                       
9999BDJ/Vadakara (3 PFs)a
d
       01:18
01:20
                       
9999TIR/Tirur (3 PFs)a
d
       02:48
02:50
                       
9999PTB/Pattambi (2 PFs)a
d
       03:19
03:20
                       
9999KKW/Kankavali (2 PFs)a
d
       13:24
13:26
                       
9999THVM/Thivim (2 PFs)a
d
    09:28
09:30
  15:16
15:18
                     05:38
05:40
 
9999KAWR/Karwar (2 PFs)a
d
       17:08
17:10
  08:08
08:10
              02:48
02:50
 11:10
11:12
19:50
19:52
  
9999KT/Kumta (2 PFs)a
d
       18:00
18:02
                       
9999BTJL/Bhatkal (2 PFs)a
d
       18:38
18:40
                       
9999KUDA/Kundapura (2 PFs)a
d
       19:16
19:18
                       
9999CHI/Chiplun (2 PFs)a
d
       10:20
10:22
     11:00
11:02
           20:18
20:20
     
9999KRMI/Karmali (2 PFs)a
d
    10:00
10:02
                      09:20
09:22
17:34
17:36
  
9999PERN/Pernem (2 PFs)a
d
    09:00
09:02
                    00:20
00:22
     
9999SNDD/Sindhudurg (2 PFs)a
d
                         23:36
23:38
     
9999MAJN/Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)a
d
       22:30
22:40
  12:00
12:10
  23:40
23:50
23:40
23:50
23:40
23:50
   06:35
06:45
     07:30
07:40
 16:00
16:10
01:20
01:30
  
9999DCTL/Dombivli Central Cabina
d
    00:04
00:04
         07:00
07:00
 22:32
22:32
        16:30
16:30
15:08
15:08
23:50
23:50
07:34
07:34
22:41
22:41
 
9999CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (18 PFs)a
d
 00:05
       07:35
                    11:15
10005ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
                 00:35
00:45
   00:30
00:45
 07:10
07:25
       
10005ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                       08:09
08:11
       
10005ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                     01:39
01:41
 08:24
08:26
       
10005BH/Bharuch Junction (5 PFs)a
d
05:26
05:28
 16:01
16:03
     09:23
09:25
   11:28
11:30
    03:07
03:09
   03:07
03:09
 09:59
10:01
12:03
12:05
  18:55
18:57
02:08
02:10
  
10005VAPI/Vapi (3 PFs)a
d
07:27
07:29
 19:01
19:03
     12:10
12:12
   13:38
13:40
          12:40
12:42
14:25
14:27
 12:37
12:39
21:10
21:12
04:22
04:24
  
10005FA/Falna (3 PFs)a
d
                 18:55
18:57
   18:55
18:57
 01:46
01:48
       
10005ABR/Abu Road (3 PFs)a
d
                 20:15
20:25
   20:15
20:25
 03:10
03:20
       
10005PNU/Palanpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
                 21:21
21:23
   21:21
21:23
 04:18
04:20
       
10005MSH/Mahesana Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                     22:13
22:15
 05:23
05:25
       
10005RANI/Rani (2 PFs)a
d
                       01:31
01:33
       
10005BDTS/Bandra Terminus (7 PFs)a
d
  22:15
09:15
  09:15
 15:25
   16:10
    07:35
09:15
  07:35
 15:10
16:50
      
10005GNC/Gandhinagar Capital (3 PFs)a
d
                 23:20
23:22
             
10005SBIB/Sabarmati BG (2 PFs)a
d
                       06:34
06:36
       
10005PDWA/Pindwara (2 PFs)a
d
                       02:27
02:29
       
10006BRC/Vadodara Junction (6 PFs)a
d
04:29
04:39
 14:25
14:35
03:55
04:05
18:08
18:26
18:28
18:38
03:55
04:05
 08:25
08:35
 17:27
17:45
03:40
03:50
10:27
10:37
01:10
01:30
01:10
01:30
01:10
01:30
17:27
17:37
02:17
02:22
03:55
04:05
09:38
09:56
 02:17
02:22
10:33
10:43
09:00
09:05
11:01
11:11
10:50
11:10
09:36
09:54
17:58
18:08
00:54
01:04
17:27
17:45
 
10006ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
06:13
06:18
 17:02
17:07
05:40
05:45
19:55
20:00
20:06
20:11
  10:30
10:35
  05:13
05:18
12:25
12:30
03:05
03:10
03:05
03:10
03:05
03:07
 03:55
04:00
05:40
05:45
11:25
11:28
 03:55
04:00
 11:25
11:30
13:07
13:12
12:50
12:55
11:25
11:30
19:41
19:46
03:05
03:10
19:14
19:17
 
10006BVI/Borivali (10 PFs)a
d
09:10
09:12
 21:19
21:21
08:27
08:29
 22:53
22:55
08:27
08:29
 14:37
14:40
  07:42
07:44
15:14
15:17
    06:46
06:50
   06:46
06:50
 14:11
14:14
15:59
16:02
      
10006RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
01:05
01:07
 09:15
09:25
00:15
00:18
 14:15
14:25
  04:25
04:35
  00:27
00:30
06:30
06:40
   14:00
14:05
 00:15
00:18
05:50
05:55
  07:00
07:05
 07:00
07:10
07:00
07:10
05:50
05:55
14:35
14:40
20:15
20:25
  
10006GDA/Godhra Junction (3 PFs)a
d
03:30
03:30
 13:10
13:12
  17:32
17:34
  07:25
07:27
  02:46
02:46
09:30
09:32
     02:54
02:54
            
10006NAD/Nagda Junction (5 PFs)a
d
00:38
00:38
 08:15
08:20
  13:40
13:42
  03:38
03:40
  23:57
23:59
05:50
05:55
     23:39
23:39
            
10006KOTA/Kota Junction (6 PFs)a
d
22:00
22:10
 04:00
04:10
21:15
21:20
11:25
11:35
10:15
10:25
21:15
21:20
 23:35
23:45
 10:45
10:55
21:30
21:40
02:45
02:55
18:05
18:15
18:05
18:15
18:05
18:15
10:45
10:55
 21:15
21:20
02:25
02:35
  03:40
03:50
 03:40
03:50
03:40
03:50
02:25
02:35
11:05
11:15
16:05
16:15
10:45
10:55
 
10006MMCT/Mumbai Central (5 PFs)a
d
10:05
    23:45
     08:35
          15:50
        
ArrivalDailyDailyDailyM Th SaSu TuDailyTu FDailyDailyDailySu Tu WDailySu W Th SaMTuTh SaM ThSu Tu W FSuSuW SaM ThSu WFFSaSaTuSaF SaDaily
Duration16h 50m27h 12m27h 20m16h 45m18h 17m19h 45m16h 45m25h 20m22h 50m26h 20m16h 49m15h 40m18h 31m18h 10m18h 10m18h 12m15h 29m22h 23m16h 45m17h 50m22h 50m21h 28m17h 40m22h 38m18h 35m18h 40m16h 30m19h 26m22h 0m16h 49m18h 20m
Halts104654642031623323614454314556193241885111147
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy