Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFanning is our All-Rounder Glucose that gives us Instant Power in All Seasons - Kirti Solanki

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Oct 16 04:20:44 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
All Departures from Kolkata    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Agra Cantt.
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

KOAA/Kolkata to AGC/Agra Cantt.

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number123151217712987123071231112303123811300712307-Slip124960293812938023190497512319029870231503167131670231120975023030238102385023870249602177
TypeSFSFSFSFSFSFSFExpSFSFCOVRSFCOVRCOVRSFCOVRCOVRCOVRExpCOVRSFCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVR
ZoneERNCRNWRERERERERERERNWRWRWRERNCRERNWRERERERERNCRERERERERNWRNCR
ClassII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII 2S SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
ThFDailyDailyDailyM Tu F SaSu W ThDailyDailyFMMWTuWDailyThThThDailyTuM Tu F SaSu W ThSu Tu W SaM Th FFF
0KOAA/Kolkata (5 PFs)a
d

13:10
        
22:45
  
13:10
 
13:10
 
13:10

12:10

12:10
      
22:45
 
5SDAH/Sealdah (21 PFs)a
d
  
22:55
            
22:55
           
6HWH/Howrah Junction (23 PFs)a
d
 
17:45
 
23:40

19:40

08:00

08:15

09:35

23:40
 
23:00

23:00
 
17:45
     
21:55

17:45

08:00

08:15

23:25

23:25
 
17:45
16CCLW/Calcutta Chord Link Westa
d
                  12:35
12:35
        
27DKAE/Dankuni Junction (5 PFs)a
d
13:45
13:45
18:10
18:10
23:27
23:27
23:57
23:57
19:50
19:50
   23:49
23:49
23:10
23:10
 23:20
23:20
  13:45
13:45
   12:40
12:40
        
45BDC/Bandel Junction (7 PFs)a
d
       10:32
10:37
                   
113BWN/Barddhaman Junction (8 PFs)a
d
14:39
14:41
19:03
19:08
00:22
00:24
00:44
00:46
20:50
20:55
09:07
09:10
09:22
09:25
11:35
11:40
00:44
00:46
00:09
00:11
 00:09
00:09
 19:05
19:10
 00:19
00:21
14:37
14:39
  23:03
23:08
19:05
19:10
09:05
09:08
09:17
09:20
00:32
00:34
00:32
00:34
00:07
00:09
19:05
19:10
114KAN/Khana Junction (5 PFs)a
d
            14:58
14:58
19:23
19:23
             
160PAN/Panagarh (4 PFs)a
d
       12:15
12:16
                   
176DGR/Durgapur (5 PFs)a
d
 19:52
19:54
01:11
01:13
 21:43
21:45
10:01
10:03
10:15
10:17
12:33
12:35
 01:00
01:02
  15:27
15:29
19:50
19:52
15:29
15:31
01:09
01:11
   00:01
00:03
19:52
19:54
09:57
09:59
10:11
10:13
  00:58
01:00
19:50
19:52
193UDL/Andal Junction (6 PFs)a
d
       12:48
12:50
                   
200RNG/RaniGanj (4 PFs)a
d
  01:32
01:34
    12:57
12:58
       01:30
01:32
           
227STN/Sitarampur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
       13:48
13:50
                   
244CRJ/Chittaranjan (3 PFs)a
d
     11:00
11:02
 14:06
14:08
             11:00
11:02
     
255PKA/Pradhankhunta Junction (5 PFs)a
d
            17:00
17:00
22:05
22:05
             
258JMT/Jamtara (2 PFs)a
d
       14:21
14:22
                   
276VDS/Vidyasagar (2 PFs)a
d
       14:39
14:40
                   
294GMO/Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)a
d
 22:52
22:57
  23:56
00:01
        22:48
22:53
     02:19
02:24
22:52
22:57
     22:48
22:53
300MDP/Madhupur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
17:05
17:07
    11:41
11:43
 15:02
15:12
        17:03
17:05
    11:41
11:43
     
318PNME/Parasnath (5 PFs)a
d
 23:10
23:12
03:51
03:54
04:09
04:12
00:12
00:15
 12:36
12:38
 04:09
04:12
    23:07
23:09
 03:50
03:52
   02:39
02:41
23:10
23:12
 12:37
12:39
   23:07
23:09
329JSME/Jasidih Junction (5 PFs)a
d
17:35
17:37
    12:08
12:12
 15:37
15:42
        17:30
17:32
    12:08
12:12
     
329CCK/Chichaki (4 PFs)a
d
    00:28
00:28
                      
339HZD/Hazaribagh Road (4 PFs)a
d
    00:36
00:39
              03:00
03:02
       
354STL/Simultala (2 PFs)a
d
       16:01
16:02
                   
372JAJ/Jhajha (4 PFs)a
d
18:55
19:00
    13:12
13:17
 16:40
16:45
        18:55
19:00
    13:12
13:17
     
384GHR/Gidhaur (2 PFs)a
d
       16:55
16:56
                   
393KQR/Koderma Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 00:10
00:12
04:46
04:48
05:02
05:05
01:11
01:14
 13:26
13:28
 05:02
05:05
04:31
04:33
   23:53
23:55
 04:38
04:40
   03:31
03:33
00:10
00:12
 13:24
13:26
  04:28
04:30
23:53
23:55
399JMU/Jamui (2 PFs)a
d
     13:34
13:36
 17:07
17:09
             13:33
13:35
     
413MNP/Mananpur (2 PFs)a
d
       17:22
17:24
                   
419BSQP/Bansipur (2 PFs)a
d
       17:32
17:34
                   
426KIUL/Kiul Junction (6 PFs)a
d
     13:58
14:00
 17:46
17:50
             13:57
13:59
     
427LKR/Luckeesarai Junction (4 PFs)a
d
       17:54
17:56
                   
433MKB/Mankatha (4 PFs)a
d
       18:02
18:04
                   
438DMRX/Dumri Halt (2 PFs)a
d
       18:13
18:14
                   
442BRYA/Barhiya (3 PFs)a
d
       18:19
18:21
                   
452HTZ/Hathidah Junction (2 PFs)a
d
       18:32
18:33
                   
458MPO/Manpur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
             01:27
01:27
             
460MKA/Mokama (3 PFs)a
d
     14:29
14:31
 18:40
18:44
             14:28
14:30
     
468MOR/Mor (2 PFs)a
d
       18:50
18:52
                   
476PHK/Punarakh (3 PFs)a
d
       19:00
19:02
                   
486BARH/Barh (4 PFs)a
d
     14:48
14:50
 19:11
19:13
             14:45
14:47
     
495ATL/Athmal Gola (4 PFs)a
d
       19:22
19:23
                   
500RFJ/RafiGanj (4 PFs)a
d
      15:21
15:23
               15:13
15:15
    
504BKP/Bakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
     15:05
15:07
 19:30
19:32
             15:03
15:05
     
519KOO/Khusropur (2 PFs)a
d
       19:43
19:45
                   
528FUT/Fatuha Junction (7 PFs)a
d
       19:58
20:00
                   
540PNC/Patna Saheb (3 PFs)a
d
       20:19
20:21
                   
543GZH/Gulzarbagh (3 PFs)a
d
       20:28
20:30
                   
560DNR/Danapur Junction (6 PFs)a
d
     16:25
16:27
 21:39
21:41
             16:20
16:22
     
566NEO/Neora (2 PFs)a
d
       21:45
21:47
                   
573SDE/Sadisopur (2 PFs)a
d
       21:55
21:56
                   
578BTA/Bihta (2 PFs)a
d
       21:59
22:01
                   
586KWR/Koelwar (2 PFs)a
d
       22:10
22:11
                   
590KUA/Kulharia (3 PFs)a
d
       22:15
22:17
                   
600ARA/Ara Junction (3 PFs)a
d
     16:54
16:56
 22:28
22:33
             16:46
16:48
     
622BEA/Bihiya (3 PFs)a
d
       22:48
22:50
                   
628BYN/Banahi (2 PFs)a
d
       22:56
22:58
                   
636RPR/Raghunathpur (4 PFs)a
d
       23:19
23:21
                   
652DURE/Dumraon (2 PFs)a
d
       23:34
23:36
                   
669BXR/Buxar (3 PFs)a
d
     17:41
17:43
 23:52
23:57
             17:31
17:33
     
705DLN/Dildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
       00:23
00:25
                   
718ZNA/Zamania (2 PFs)a
d
       00:35
00:37
                   
760JNH/Janghai Junction (3 PFs)a
d
      20:00
20:02
               19:58
20:00
    
782MJA/Meja Road (4 PFs)a
d
    08:25
08:25
                      
794CAR/Chunar Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 05:42
05:44
     03:16
03:18
     05:32
05:34
      05:42
05:44
     05:32
05:34
805PFMA/Pfm Byepass A Cabina
d
      21:05
21:05
               21:12
21:12
    
813NYN/Naini Junction (4 PFs)a
d
    08:53
08:53
                      
833BDL/Vindhyachal (3 PFs)a
d
 06:25
06:27
     03:58
04:00
     06:18
06:20
      06:25
06:27
     06:18
06:20
952BRE/Bharwari (3 PFs)a
d
       05:50
05:51
                   
972SRO/Sirathu (2 PFs)a
d
       06:06
06:08
                   
997KGA/Khaga (3 PFs)a
d
       06:24
06:26
                   
1063BKO/Bindki Road (3 PFs)a
d
       07:27
07:28
                   
1114GOY/Govindpuri Junction (3 PFs)a
d
       08:50
08:51
                   
1122PNKD/Panki Dham (3 PFs)a
d
       09:00
09:01
                   
1155RURA/Rura (4 PFs)a
d
       09:25
09:27
                   
1174JJK/Jhinjhak (4 PFs)a
d
       09:43
09:45
                   
1194PHD/Phaphund (4 PFs)a
d
    13:44
13:46
  10:01
10:03
           14:40
14:41
       
1211ULD/Achalda (4 PFs)a
d
       10:18
10:20
                   
1230BNT/Bharthana (4 PFs)a
d
       10:37
10:39
                   
1266JGR/Jaswantnagar (4 PFs)a
d
       11:15
11:17
                   
1285BDN/Bhadan (4 PFs)a
d
       11:33
11:35
                   
1305SKB/Shikohabad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
    15:06
15:08
  11:51
11:56
           16:10
16:12
       
1324FZD/Firozabad (4 PFs)a
d
    15:30
15:35
  12:12
12:17
           16:30
16:32
       
1367IDH/Idgah Agra Junction (4 PFs)a
d
       14:35
14:37
                   
9999UDZ/Udaipur City (5 PFs)a
d
02:45
               00:25
          
9999HTC/Hathras City (2 PFs)a
d
                 13:27
13:32
13:55
14:00
        
9999KSJ/Kasganj Junction (5 PFs)a
d
            06:55
07:05
 08:20
08:30
  12:32
12:42
12:50
13:00
        
9999COR/Chittaurgarh Junction (5 PFs)a
d
23:50
00:20
                          
9999BHL/Bhilwara (4 PFs)a
d
22:35
22:40
               21:00
21:05
          
9999MVJ/Mavli Junction (5 PFs)a
d
01:26
01:28
               23:18
23:20
          
9999RPZ/Ranapratapnagar (2 PFs)a
d
02:14
02:16
               00:03
00:05
          
9999BJNR/Bijainagar (2 PFs)a
d
21:36
21:38
               19:30
19:32
          
9999NSD/Nasirabad (2 PFs)a
d
20:52
20:54
               18:45
18:47
          
9999CNA/Chanderiya (3 PFs)a
d
                21:50
21:55
          
9999PNBE/Patna Junction (10 PFs)a
d
21:30
21:40
    16:00
16:10
 21:15
21:25
        21:30
21:40
    15:55
16:05
     
9999BSB/Varanasi Junction (9 PFs)a
d
      18:45
18:55
          22:50
23:00
23:48
23:58
   18:45
18:55
    
9999LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)a
d
                 05:40
05:50
05:40
05:50
        
9999BKI/Bandikui Junction (6 PFs)a
d
         21:45
21:47
               21:40
21:42
 
9999RBL/Rae Bareli Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                 03:28
03:30
03:23
03:25
        
9999GNG/GauriGanj (3 PFs)a
d
                 02:48
02:49
02:48
02:49
        
9999AME/Amethi (2 PFs)a
d
                 02:33
02:35
02:33
02:35
        
9999PBH/Pratapgarh Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                 01:45
01:50
01:45
01:50
        
9999SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
15:05
15:10
               13:35
13:55
          
9999CPA/Kanpur Anwarganj (3 PFs)a
d
            03:15
03:20
    08:05
08:07
08:05
08:07
        
9999KJN/Kannauj (2 PFs)a
d
                 09:03
09:05
09:18
09:20
        
9999FGR/Fatehgarh (2 PFs)a
d
                 10:10
10:12
10:20
10:22
        
9999FBD/Farrukhabad Junction (5 PFs)a
d
            05:17
05:22
 06:26
06:30
  10:50
10:55
10:48
10:53
        
9999NEWC/New West Cabina
d
            22:59
22:59
05:09
05:09
             
10004KSG/Kishangarh (3 PFs)a
d
  01:54
01:56
            00:50
00:52
           
10004AII/Ajmer Junction (6 PFs)a
d
20:20
20:30
 02:45
            01:45
18:10
18:20
          
10005ASN/Asansol Junction (7 PFs)a
d
16:02
16:07
20:35
20:40
01:50
01:53
02:04
02:08
22:17
22:22
10:32
10:37
10:48
10:53
13:30
13:35
02:04
02:08
01:31
01:36
01:31
01:36
01:31
01:36
16:02
16:07
20:35
20:40
16:02
16:07
01:47
01:50
16:02
16:07
14:48
14:50
14:50
14:52
00:32
00:37
20:35
20:40
10:32
10:37
10:43
10:48
02:04
02:09
02:04
02:09
01:31
01:36
20:35
20:40
10005ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
          09:10
09:20
10:50
11:05
               
10005BRC/Vadodara Junction (6 PFs)a
d
          07:05
07:20
08:40
08:55
               
10005BKN/Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)a
d
        08:35
05:50
              06:25
05:35
 
10005DSO/Deshnoke (2 PFs)a
d
        07:22
07:23
               05:38
05:40
  
10005NOK/Nokha (2 PFs)a
d
        06:34
06:36
04:13
04:15
              05:01
05:03
04:22
04:24
 
10005NGO/Nagaur (2 PFs)a
d
        05:45
05:50
03:31
03:36
              04:15
04:20
03:36
03:41
 
10005MTD/Merta Road Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   04:15
04:55
    04:15
05:00
              03:09
03:14
03:09
03:14
  
10005JU/Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   07:00
                   05:45
   
10005MTJ/Mathura Junction (9 PFs)a
d
 20:20
     16:25
16:30
    09:10
09:15
 10:40
10:50
  14:40
14:45
15:05
15:10
        
10005JP/Jaipur Junction (8 PFs)a
d
17:30
17:45
 23:55
00:05
00:35
00:45
    00:35
00:45
23:10
23:20
     23:25
23:35
16:00
16:10
      23:55
00:05
23:55
00:05
23:00
23:10
 
10005RTM/Ratlam Junction (7 PFs)a
d
          03:10
03:15
04:40
04:50
               
10005DHG/Dhrangadhra Junction (3 PFs)a
d
          11:15
11:17
13:07
13:09
               
10005SIOB/Samakhiali Junction (5 PFs)a
d
          13:07
13:09
15:16
15:18
               
10005GIMB/Gandhidham Junction (3 PFs)a
d
          14:25
16:30
               
10005DHN/Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 22:17
22:22
03:07
03:12
03:20
03:25
23:26
23:31
 11:57
12:02
 03:20
03:25
02:50
02:55
02:50
02:55
02:50
02:55
17:10
17:15
22:15
22:20
17:10
17:15
03:07
03:12
 15:55
16:00
16:07
16:12
01:45
01:50
22:17
22:22
 11:55
12:00
03:20
03:25
03:20
03:25
02:50
02:55
22:15
22:20
10005AGC/Agra Cantt. (6 PFs)a
d
 19:00
19:05
     14:55
15:20
    10:40
19:00
12:30
  15:50
16:50
 19:15
     18:35
10005TDL/Tundla Junction (7 PFs)a
d
09:40
09:45
 17:50
17:55
18:55
19:00
16:10
16:15
02:45
02:47
02:45
02:47
13:05
13:10
18:55
19:00
17:00
17:05
17:25
17:30
17:00
17:05
   17:50
17:55
09:10
09:15
  17:05
17:10
 02:48
02:50
02:48
02:50
18:30
18:35
18:30
18:35
17:25
17:30
 
10005CNB/Kanpur Central (10 PFs)a
d
06:45
06:50
 14:30
14:40
15:05
15:15
12:25
12:35
00:05
00:10
00:05
00:10
08:30
08:40
15:05
15:15
14:05
14:15
14:05
14:10
14:05
14:15
02:50
02:55
 03:55
04:00
14:35
14:40
06:25
06:30
07:45
07:50
07:50
07:55
13:30
13:40
 00:02
00:07
00:02
00:07
14:50
14:55
14:50
14:55
14:05
14:10
 
10005FTP/Fatehpur (3 PFs)a
d
   13:44
13:46
10:50
10:52
 23:15
23:15
06:52
06:54
13:44
13:46
          12:10
12:12
  23:05
23:05
13:30
13:32
13:30
13:32
  
10005JHS/Jhansi Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 15:10
15:30
           15:15
15:25
      15:10
15:30
     15:15
15:25
10005MRPR/Mau Ranipur (2 PFs)a
d
 13:20
13:22
           13:19
13:21
      13:20
13:22
     13:19
13:21
10005HPP/Harpalpur (2 PFs)a
d
 12:55
12:57
           12:56
12:58
      12:55
12:57
     12:56
12:58
10005MBA/Mahoba Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 12:05
12:07
           12:06
12:08
      12:05
12:07
     12:06
12:08
10005BNDA/Banda (3 PFs)a
d
 11:00
11:10
           11:10
11:15
      11:00
11:10
     11:10
11:15
10005ATE/Atarra (2 PFs)a
d
 10:26
10:28
           10:36
10:38
      10:26
10:28
     10:36
10:38
10005CKTD/Chitrakutdham Karwi (3 PFs)a
d
 09:56
09:59
           10:08
10:10
      09:56
09:59
     10:08
10:10
10005MKP/Manikpur Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 09:15
09:20
           09:40
09:45
      09:15
09:20
     09:40
09:45
10005NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)a
d
     06:05
06:05
19:40
20:00
             06:00
06:00
    
10005ETW/Etawah Junction (5 PFs)a
d
   16:48
16:50
14:25
14:30
01:30
01:32
01:30
01:32
10:56
11:01
16:48
16:50
          15:28
15:33
 01:29
01:31
01:29
01:31
16:25
16:27
16:25
16:27
  
10005ALJN/Aligarh Junction (7 PFs)a
d
    17:20
17:25
03:36
03:38
03:36
03:38
            18:05
18:10
 03:38
03:40
03:38
03:40
    
10005DAA/Datia (3 PFs)a
d
 15:52
15:54
           15:43
15:45
      15:52
15:54
     15:43
15:45
10005DBA/Dabra (3 PFs)a
d
 16:15
16:17
           16:08
16:10
      16:15
16:17
     16:08
16:10
10005GWL/Gwalior Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 17:18
17:20
           16:50
16:55
      17:05
17:10
     16:50
16:55
10005MRA/Morena (4 PFs)a
d
 17:47
17:49
           17:18
17:20
      17:35
17:37
     17:18
17:20
10005DHO/Dholpur Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 18:20
18:22
           17:58
18:00
      18:20
18:22
     17:58
18:00
10005AF/Agra Fort (4 PFs)a
d
10:25
10:30
 18:35
19:00
19:45
20:10
   14:15
14:20
19:45
20:10
17:55
18:20
18:00
18:10
17:55
18:05
   18:35
18:45
09:45
09:50
      19:25
19:35
19:25
19:35
18:00
18:25
 
10005KOTA/Kota Junction (6 PFs)a
d
          23:15
23:20
00:05
00:10
               
10005SMVJ/Shri Mahaveerji (3 PFs)a
d
           21:01
21:03
               
10005BTE/Bharatpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
  20:03
20:05
21:13
21:15
    21:24
21:26
19:28
19:30
     19:53
19:55
       20:43
20:45
20:43
20:45
19:22
19:24
 
10005MZP/Mirzapur (3 PFs)a
d
 06:09
06:14
 11:00
11:02
07:35
07:37
  03:43
03:48
11:00
11:02
    06:02
06:07
     09:08
09:10
06:09
06:14
  10:53
10:55
10:53
10:55
 06:02
06:07
10005AH/Achhnera Junction (3 PFs)a
d
  19:38
19:40
20:43
20:45
    20:53
20:55
19:00
19:02
     19:28
19:30
       20:13
20:15
20:13
20:15
18:58
19:00
 
10005KMNC/Kuchaman City (1 PFs)a
d
   02:37
02:39
    02:31
02:33
              01:49
01:51
01:49
01:51
  
10005MKN/Makrana Junction (3 PFs)a
d
   02:54
02:57
    02:45
02:48
01:07
01:10
             02:00
02:02
02:00
02:02
00:55
00:58
 
10005GAYA/Gaya Junction (9 PFs)a
d
 01:45
01:50
06:15
06:20
06:28
06:33
02:55
03:00
 14:50
14:55
 06:28
06:33
06:02
06:07
05:55
06:00
06:02
06:07
20:00
20:05
01:35
01:40
20:16
20:21
06:15
06:20
 18:52
18:57
19:00
19:05
05:05
05:10
01:45
01:50
 14:45
14:50
06:28
06:33
06:28
06:33
05:55
06:00
01:35
01:40
10005AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road (4 PFs)a
d
   07:17
07:19
  15:42
15:44
 07:17
07:19
             15:35
15:37
07:17
07:19
07:17
07:19
  
10005DOS/Dehri On Sone (6 PFs)a
d
 02:51
02:53
07:17
07:19
07:35
07:37
03:57
03:59
 15:58
16:00
 07:35
07:37
    02:32
02:34
 07:23
07:25
 19:47
19:49
19:58
20:00
06:07
06:09
02:51
02:53
 15:52
15:54
07:35
07:37
07:35
07:37
 02:32
02:34
10005SSM/Sasaram Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 03:04
03:06
07:30
07:32
07:49
07:51
04:12
04:14
 16:13
16:15
 07:49
07:51
 07:06
07:08
07:12
07:14
 02:44
02:46
 07:37
07:39
 20:01
20:03
20:14
20:16
06:20
06:22
03:04
03:06
 16:06
16:08
07:49
07:51
07:49
07:51
 02:44
02:46
10005BBU/Bhabua Road (5 PFs)a
d
 03:37
03:39
08:03
08:05
08:22
08:24
04:45
04:47
 16:44
16:46
 08:22
08:24
    03:12
03:14
 08:12
08:14
   06:53
06:55
03:37
03:39
 16:34
16:36
08:22
08:24
08:22
08:24
 03:12
03:14
10005BWR/Barwa Sagar (2 PFs)a
d
 14:05
14:07
                  14:05
14:07
      
10005NEW/Niwari (3 PFs)a
d
 13:50
13:52
           13:51
13:53
      13:50
13:52
     13:51
13:53
10005KLAR/Kulpahar (2 PFs)a
d
 12:25
12:27
           12:26
12:28
      12:25
12:27
     12:26
12:28
10005DNA/Degana Junction (4 PFs)a
d
   03:33
03:36
    03:23
03:26
01:46
01:49
             02:32
02:35
02:32
02:35
01:30
01:33
 
10005NAC/Nawa City (1 PFs)a
d
   02:18
02:19
    02:17
02:18
              01:36
01:37
01:36
01:37
  
10005DDU/Pt. DD Upadhyaya Junction (Mughalsarai) (8 PFs)a
d
01:47
02:02
04:50
05:00
09:25
09:40
09:40
09:55
06:10
06:25
19:34
19:44
17:45
17:55
02:25
02:40
09:40
09:55
08:55
09:10
08:50
09:00
08:55
09:10
22:20
22:40
04:35
04:45
22:50
23:10
09:30
09:40
01:55
02:05
21:35
21:45
22:35
22:55
08:05
08:15
04:50
05:00
19:30
19:40
17:50
18:00
09:40
09:55
09:40
09:55
08:50
09:00
04:35
04:45
10005PCOI/Prayagraj Chheoki Junction (3 PFs)a
d
 07:30
07:35
           07:35
07:37
      07:30
07:35
     07:35
07:37
10005PRYJ/Prayagraj Junction (Allahabad) (10 PFs)a
d
04:09
04:19
 12:00
12:05
12:25
12:30
09:00
09:10
21:40
21:45
21:35
21:40
05:10
05:20
12:25
12:30
11:30
11:35
11:30
11:35
11:30
11:35
   12:00
12:05
04:00
04:10
  10:40
10:50
 21:40
21:45
21:35
21:40
12:15
12:20
12:15
12:20
11:30
11:35
 
ArrivalFSaDailyDailyDailySu Tu W SaM Th FDailyDailySaTuTuThWThDailyFFFDailyWSu Tu W SaM Th FSu M W ThTu F SaSaSa
Duration21h 15m25h 15m19h 40m20h 5m20h 30m18h 45m18h 30m29h 20m20h 5m19h 10m19h 0m18h 55m21h 30m25h 15m23h 20m19h 40m20h 35m27h 40m28h 40m19h 10m25h 30m18h 48m18h 33m20h 0m20h 0m19h 15m24h 50m
Halts103215172120187617108810319151020202132201815151031
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy