PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Brindavan Express - ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಬೃಂದಾವನ್ ,ಇದು ಯಾವಾಗಲೂ Number 1 - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Nov 24 20:49:41 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
All Departures from Amargol    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Hole Alur
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

AGL/Amargol to HLAR/Hole Alur

Switch to Quick View

Filter by Train Type:
Train Number1722616531165911741611424180481653356502569065727318048-Slip17226-Slip56904165355141211304069191480507319173191658717420170225692717323173031731307329065810658706535048050732307226
TypeExpExpExpExpExpExpExpPassPassPassExpExpPassExpPassExpPassACExpCOVRExpExpExpExpPassExpExpExpExpCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVRCOVR
ZoneSCRSWRSWRSCRCRSERSWRSWRSWRSCRSCRSCRSWRSWRCRCRSWRNWRSWRSWRSWRSCRSCRSWRSWRSWRSWRSWRSWRSWRSWRNWRSWRSCR
ClassII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SL CC 3A 2A 1AII SL 3A 2A 1AU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2A 1AII SLU/RII SL 3AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SLII SL CC 3A 2A 1AU/RII SL 3A 2AU/R3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL CC 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AII SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3A 2AU/RII SL 3A 2AII SL2S SL 3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A 1A3A 2A 1A2S SL 3A 2A2S SL 3A 2A
Departure
Km
DailyTuDailyDailyDailySu Tu Th FThDailyDailyDailySu Tu Th FM W SaDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyMDailyDailySu FFFDailyFDailyTu FDailyDailySu FDailyMFDaily
0AGL/Amargol (1 PFs)a
d
            17:53
17:54
                     
5UNK/Unkal (2 PFs)a
d
            17:58
17:59
                     
9ADI/Ahmedabad Junction (10 PFs)a
d
 14:45
14:55
    14:45
14:55
          19:00
19:20
  16:05
16:15
        16:05
16:15
 19:00
19:20
  
9ND/Nadiad Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 15:46
15:48
                  15:00
15:02
             
9ANND/Anand Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 16:08
16:10
    16:08
16:10
          17:49
17:51
  14:43
14:45
          17:49
17:51
  
9BRC/Vadodara Junction (7 PFs)a
d
 16:53
17:03
    16:53
17:03
          17:13
17:18
  14:03
14:13
        14:03
14:13
 17:13
17:18
  
9ST/Surat (4 PFs)a
d
 19:05
19:15
    19:05
19:15
          15:25
15:30
  12:10
12:20
        12:10
12:20
 15:25
15:30
  
9VAPI/Vapi (3 PFs)a
d
 20:52
20:55
               13:51
13:53
  10:41
10:43
        10:41
10:43
 13:51
13:53
  
9BSR/Vasai Road (7 PFs)a
d
 23:25
23:35
    23:25
23:35
          12:00
12:10
  08:50
09:00
        08:50
09:00
 12:00
12:10
  
9KYN/Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)a
d
 01:02
01:05
    01:02
01:05
          11:00
11:03
  07:47
07:50
        07:47
07:50
 11:00
11:03
  
9LNL/Lonavala (3 PFs)a
d
 02:42
02:45
    02:42
02:45
          09:33
09:35
  06:09
06:10
             
9PUNE/Pune Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 04:15
04:20
    04:15
04:20
          08:10
08:20
  05:00
05:05
        05:00
05:05
 08:10
08:20
  
9BKN/Bikaner Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                    06:50
        06:50
    
9NOK/Nokha (2 PFs)a
d
                    04:37
04:39
        04:38
04:40
    
9NGO/Nagaur (2 PFs)a
d
                    03:55
04:00
        03:55
04:00
    
9MTD/Merta Road Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                    03:05
03:10
        02:57
03:00
    
9JU/Jodhpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
      
05:15
             01:05
01:15
        01:05
01:15
    
9LUNI/Luni Junction (3 PFs)a
d
      05:47
05:50
             00:27
00:30
             
9PMY/Pali Marwar (2 PFs)a
d
      06:32
06:37
             23:52
23:57
        23:52
23:57
    
9MJ/Marwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
 07:33
07:38
    07:23
07:38
             23:20
23:25
        23:20
23:25
    
9FA/Falna (3 PFs)a
d
 08:26
08:28
                  21:36
21:38
        21:36
21:38
    
9ABR/Abu Road (3 PFs)a
d
 10:10
10:20
    10:10
10:20
             20:05
20:15
        20:05
20:15
    
9PNU/Palanpur Junction (5 PFs)a
d
 11:50
11:52
               22:05
22:50
  19:18
19:20
        19:18
19:20
    
9SID/Siddhpur (2 PFs)a
d
                 21:13
21:15
                
9UJA/Unjha (2 PFs)a
d
                 20:58
21:00
                
9MSH/Mahesana Junction (6 PFs)a
d
 13:00
13:02
    13:00
13:02
          20:36
20:38
  17:34
17:36
        17:34
17:36
 20:36
20:38
  
9SUR/Solapur (5 PFs)a
d
    23:15
   22:40
   03:30
12:40
   03:55
04:00
  23:45
23:58
   03:05
03:10
    23:45
23:58
12:40
03:55
04:00
03:05
03:10
 
9DD/Daund Junction (6 PFs)a
d
                 06:58
06:58
      06:30
06:35
       06:30
06:35
 
9AKV/Ankleshwar Junction (4 PFs)a
d
                 16:04
16:06
  12:54
12:56
          16:04
16:06
  
9DVG/Davangere (2 PFs)a
d
             00:13
00:15
   15:33
15:35
  10:03
10:05
        10:03
10:05
23:48
23:50
15:33
15:35
  
9RNR/Ranibennur (3 PFs)a
d
             01:09
01:10
      11:03
11:05
        11:03
11:05
00:38
00:40
   
9UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) (5 PFs)a
d

13:30
16:45
16:55

18:20
19:10
19:20

15:00
12:20
12:30
16:45
16:55

23:30

13:00

06:00
12:20
12:30

13:30
18:15
18:30
03:20
03:30

07:45
16:05
16:15

06:25
19:25
19:35

20:50

20:50
14:50
15:00
14:25
14:35
14:25
14:35

10:00

17:50

17:20

21:05

16:45

18:20
14:40
14:50
03:10
03:20
19:25
19:35

17:50

13:30
9RANI/Rani (2 PFs)a
d
                    21:51
21:52
        21:50
21:52
    
9BLDI/Bhildi Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                 00:15
01:00
             22:40
22:45
  
9BOR/Boisar (3 PFs)a
d
                    09:52
09:54
             
9SMR/Samdari Junction (3 PFs)a
d
                 04:20
04:45
             02:30
03:00
  
9BLT/Balotra (2 PFs)a
d
                 05:11
05:16
             03:26
03:31
  
9BME/Barmer (3 PFs)a
d
                 07:30
             05:20
  
9BJP/Vijayapura (Bijapur) (3 PFs)a
d
    20:30
20:35
   19:48
19:50
   00:45
00:50
09:20
09:25
  13:00
01:15
01:25
02:05
02:10
02:05
02:10
20:55
21:00
   00:20
00:25
  22:40
 20:55
21:00
09:00
09:05
01:15
01:25
00:20
00:25
 
9BGK/Bagalkot Junction (3 PFs)a
d
    18:08
18:10
   16:58
17:00
   22:30
22:35
06:38
06:40
  10:26
10:27
22:58
23:00
23:55
23:57
23:55
23:57
18:58
19:00
   21:43
21:45
  19:50
19:52
 18:58
19:00
06:28
06:30
22:58
23:00
21:43
21:45
 
9BUT/Baytu (2 PFs)a
d
                 06:10
06:12
             04:09
04:11
  
9UTL/Utarlai (1 PFs)a
d
                 06:40
06:42
                
9DISA/Disa (2 PFs)a
d
                 23:16
23:18
                
9PTN/Patan (2 PFs)a
d
                               21:18
21:20
  
9MKSR/Mokalsar (2 PFs)a
d
                 03:46
03:49
             01:55
01:58
  
9JOR/Jalor (2 PFs)a
d
                 03:20
03:23
             01:30
01:33
  
9MON/Modran (1 PFs)a
d
                 02:48
02:51
             00:59
01:02
  
9MBNL/Marwar Bhinmal (2 PFs)a
d
                 02:23
02:26
             00:37
00:40
  
9RNV/Raniwara (2 PFs)a
d
                 01:56
01:59
             00:10
00:13
  
9DQN/Dhanera (2 PFs)a
d
                 01:28
01:31
                
9DCTL/Dombivli Central Cabina
d
 00:40
00:40
    00:49
00:49
          11:11
11:11
  07:59
07:59
          11:10
11:10
  
9SBIB/Sabarmati BG (2 PFs)a
d
                 19:35
19:37
                
11HBQ/Hubballi East Cabina
d
                06:34
06:35
                 
19KUG/Kusugal (2 PFs)a
d
        13:14
13:15
   18:44
18:45
 07:57
07:58
 06:43
06:44
                 
28HBS/Hebsur (3 PFs)a
d
        13:19
13:20
   18:54
18:55
 08:04
08:05
 06:52
06:53
                 
32SVHE/Sisvinhalli (2 PFs)a
d
  18:39
18:40
    23:54
23:55
13:24
13:25
06:27
06:28
  19:01
19:02
 08:08
08:09
 07:00
07:01
      10:25
10:26
 17:45
17:46
        
36NVD/Navalgund Road (1 PFs)a
d
                07:07
07:08
                 
44NGR/Annigeri (2 PFs)a
d
13:59
14:00
 18:54
18:55
 15:39
15:40
  00:04
00:05
13:39
13:40
06:44
06:45
 13:59
14:00
19:19
19:20
04:01
04:02
08:17
08:18
 07:18
07:19
 21:19
21:20
21:19
21:20
 15:10
15:12
15:10
15:12
10:40
10:41
 18:00
18:01
  18:50
18:51
 04:01
04:02
  13:59
14:00
54LKT/Hulkoti (1 PFs)a
d
        13:49
13:50
06:54
06:55
  19:29
19:30
 08:28
08:29
 07:33
07:34
      10:50
10:51
          
62BKIT/Binkadakatti (2 PFs)a
d
              08:34
08:35
 07:44
07:45
                 
67GDG/Gadag Junction (3 PFs)a
d
14:28
14:30
17:50
17:55
19:28
19:30
20:28
20:30
16:19
16:20
13:28
13:30
17:53
17:55
00:30
00:35
14:30
14:40
07:25
07:30
13:28
13:30
14:28
14:30
20:05
20:15
04:40
04:50
09:18
09:20
17:23
17:25
07:56
07:57
21:00
21:10
22:00
22:10
22:00
22:10
16:35
16:40
15:45
15:50
15:45
15:50
11:10
11:12
19:20
19:25
18:30
18:32
22:10
22:12
17:55
18:05
19:13
19:15
16:25
16:30
04:30
04:40
21:00
21:10
19:20
19:25
14:28
14:30
80HBL/Hombal (1 PFs)a
d
        14:54
14:55
   20:29
20:30
   08:14
08:15
                 
89BLR/Balganur (1 PFs)a
d
        15:09
15:10
   20:51
20:52
   08:29
08:30
                 
98MLP/Mallapur (1 PFs)a
d
    16:54
16:55
   15:19
15:20
   21:04
21:05
   08:47
08:48
          18:40
18:41
      
109SMKT/Somankattia
d
        15:29
15:30
       09:01
09:02
                 
116HLAR/Hole Alur (2 PFs)a
d
    17:18
17:20
   15:41
15:42
   21:26
21:28
05:44
05:45
  09:12
09:13
 22:59
23:00
22:59
23:00
       18:54
18:55
  05:34
05:35
   
135BDM/Badami (2 PFs)a
d
    17:36
17:38
   16:19
16:20
   21:49
21:50
06:10
06:11
  09:43
09:44
22:28
22:30
23:29
23:30
23:29
23:30
    20:58
21:00
  19:20
19:21
  06:00
06:01
22:28
22:30
20:58
21:00
 
ArrivalDailyTuDailyDailyDailySu Tu Th FThDailyDailyDailySu Tu Th FM W SaDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyMDailyDailySu FFFDailyFDailyTu FDailyDailySu FDailyMFDaily
Duration0h 58m0h 55m1h 8m1h 8m2h 18m0h 58m0h 58m1h 0m2h 41m1h 25m0h 58m0h 58m3h 32m2h 14m1h 33m1h 8m2h 47m2h 53m2h 9m2h 9m3h 58m1h 10m1h 10m1h 10m3h 8m1h 10m1h 5m2h 9m0h 53m4h 8m2h 14m2h 53m3h 8m0h 58m
Halts1020300210301112601312211131202112111
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy