Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

22626 SBC-MAS Double Decker - எப்பவுமே டாப் டக்கர் - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jan 22 22:25:50 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Singrauli/SGRL  -  Varanasi Junction/BSB  -  Madan Mahal/MML

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MML to SGRL
Filters
Dep: SGRL
Arr: MML
Try these other Xfer Stations: Katni Murwara   Varanasi   Katni  

Singrauli/SGRL to Varanasi Junction/BSB
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
13346Singrauli - Varanasi...SGRL*05:45
Unreserved
BSB*13:00
23346Shaktinagar - Varana...KRLR05:47
Unreserved
BSB*13:00
15075Shaktinagar - Tanakp...SKTN*15:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
CAR21:50
15073Singrauli - Tanakpur...SGRL*16:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
CAR21:50

Varanasi Junction/BSB to Madan Mahal/MML
54 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BSB00:1511062Pawan Express (PT)JBP09:05
2SSL3A2A
BSB01:2012670Ganga Kaveri ExpressJBP10:10
2SSL3A2A1A
JNU01:4822104Ayodhya Cantt. - Mum...JBP11:00
2SSL3A2A
JNU01:4822614Shraddha Sethu Expre...JBP11:00
2SSL3A2A
DDU02:1001666Agartala - Rani Kaml...JBP10:40
2SSL3A2A
DDU02:4812150Danapur - Pune SF Ex...JBP10:20
2SSL3A2A
DDU03:0422972Patna - Bandra Termi...JBP10:40
2SSL3A2A
DDU03:0422914Saharsa - Bandra Ter...JBP10:40
SL3A
BSB03:1015267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...JBP14:00
2S
BSB03:1011034Darbhanga - Pune Exp...JBP14:00
2SSL3A2A
BSBS*04:0022132Banaras - Pune SF Ex...JBP14:00
2SSL3A2A
DDU04:2013201Patna - Mumbai LTT J...JBP15:10
2SSL3A2A
DDU05:1012361Asansol - Mumbai CSM...JBP14:00
2SSL3A2A
DDU05:1015547Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...JBP14:00
2S
BSB05:1519052Shramik ExpressJBP14:30
2SSL3A2A
DDU05:1512545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...JBP14:00
2S
BSB05:2520930Banaras - Udhna SF E...JBP14:30
2SSL3A2A
BSB*05:2520904Varanasi - Ekta Naga...JBP14:30
2SSL3A2A1A
DDU05:5011428Jasidih - Pune Weekl...JBP14:30
2SSL3A2A
BSB07:3018609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...JBP15:55
2SSL3A2A1A
DDU08:3012389Gaya - MGR Chennai C...JBP16:00
2SSL3A2A
BSB*10:0022178Mahanagari ExpressJBP19:00
2SSL3A2A
DDU10:2012321Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...JBP19:20
2SSL3A2A1A
DDU10:3017609Patna - Purna Expres...JBP19:40
2SSL3A2A
DDU10:3022563Jaynagar - Udhna Ant...JBP19:40
2S
BSB10:3512168Banaras - Mumbai LTT...JBP19:55
2SSL3A2A
BSB11:2015018Kashi Express (PT)JBP22:10
2SSL3A2A
ZBD13:1711056Godan Express (PT)JBP22:50
2SSL3A2A
ZBD13:1811060Chhapra - Mumbai LTT...JBP22:50
2SSL3A2A
DDU15:0012142Patliputra - Mumbai ...JBP22:30
2SSL3A2A1A
BSB15:0009066Chhapra - Surat Clon...JBP00:05
SL3A
BSB16:0019046Tapti Ganga Express ...JBP01:05
2SSL3A2A
DDU16:1022948Bhagalpur - Surat SF...JBP01:05
2SSL3A2A
DDU16:1082355Patna - Mumbai CSMT ...JBP23:40
SL3A2A
BSB17:0012792Danapur - Secunderab...JBP02:05
2SSL3A2A
DDU17:1011046Deekshabhoomi Expres...JBP00:40
2SSL3A2A
DDU17:1012520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...JBP00:40
3A2A1A
DDU17:5012335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...JBP01:45
2SSL3A2A
DDU17:5015648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...JBP01:45
2SSL3A2A
DDU17:5015646Guwahati - Mumbai L...JBP01:45
2SSL3A2A
DDU17:5012742Patna - Vasco-da-Gam...JBP01:45
2SSL3A2A
BSBS*20:0022536Banaras - Rameswaram...JBP04:50
2SSL3A2A
BSB20:2012166Ratnagiri SF ExpressJBP04:50
2SSL3A2A
BSB21:0522670Patna - Ernakulam SF...JBP06:20
2SSL3A2A
BSB21:0511038Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...JBP06:55
2SSL3A2A
BSB*21:0516230Varanasi - Mysuru Ex...JBP06:00
2SSL3A2A
BSB21:0520934Danapur - Udhna SF E...JBP06:55
2SSL3A2A
BSB*21:0517324Varanasi - Hubballi ...JBP06:00
2SSL3A2A
BSB21:1511082Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...JBP06:20
2SSL3A2A
DDU21:2406510Danapur - KSR Bengal...JBP06:00
2SSL3A
DDU23:2512296Sanghamitra SF Expre...JBP07:25
2SSL3A2A
DDU23:5512577Bagmati ExpressJBP08:05
2SSL3A2A
DDU23:5522351Patliputra - Yesvant...JBP08:00
2SSL3A2A1A
DDU23:5522353Patna - Banaswadi Hu...JBP08:00
3A

5 ΣChains between SGRL/Singrauli and MML/Madan Mahal

Xfer Stations: Katni Murwara   Varanasi   Katni  
19210
--
Σ Singrauli, MP to Hyderabad, Telangana [Catch 2nd train 12792 at Varanasi, U.P] ΣChain
SGRL
05:45
-
BSB
Arr /Dep
4h 0m
+0
JBP
02:15
-
20h 30m
12
SMTWTFS
701 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy