Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Kanchan Kanya Express: ডুয়ার্সের রাণী - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Sep 19 07:57:47 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Jaipur Junction/JP  -  Sawai Madhopur Junction/SWM  -  Mumbai Central/MMCT

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MMCT to JP
Filters
Dep: JP
Arr: MMCT
Try these other Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Kota   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Bina Malkhedi   Jodhpur   Udaipur City   Nagda  

Jaipur Junction/JP to Sawai Madhopur Junction/SWM
31 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
09808Hisar - Kota Special...JP01:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM03:05
09814Hisar - Kota Special...JP01:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM03:05
04709Bikaner - Puri Weekl...JP01:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM03:35
08574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...JP01:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM03:35
02396Ziyarat SF Special F...JP02:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM04:55
02982Shri Ganganagar - Ko...JP06:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM08:00
02998Shri Ganganagar - Jh...JP06:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM08:00
09741Jaipur - Bayana Spec...JP*06:20
II
SL
SWM09:10
08244Bhagat Ki Kothi - B...JP07:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM10:15
08246Bikaner - Bilaspur S...JP07:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM10:15
02316Ananya SF SpecialJP09:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM11:15
02459Ranthambhore SF Spec...JP10:05
2S
SL
3A
SWM12:25
02978Marusagar SF SpecialJP11:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM13:20
02940Jaipur - Pune SF Spe...JP*12:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM14:25
09234Jaipur - Bandra Term...JP*13:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM15:05
02956Jaipur - Mumbai Cent...JP*14:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM15:50
09230Hisar - Mumbai Centr...JP17:00
3A
2A
1A
SWM18:35
04813Jodhpur - Bhopal Spe...JP17:15
2S
SL
3A
SWM20:20
02282Dayodaya SF SpecialJP17:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM19:35
02970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...JP*19:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM21:20
02976Jaipur - Mysuru SF S...JP*19:35
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A
SWM21:25
02968Jaipur - MGR Chennai...JP*19:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM21:25
02094Jodhpur - Puri Weekl...JP19:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM21:25
02980Jaipur - Bandra Term...JP*20:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM22:20
09774Jaipur - Indore SF S...JP*21:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM23:00
08218Ajmer - Durg Weekly ...JP21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM23:30
08214Ajmer - Durg Weekly ...JP21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM23:30
06054Anuvrat AC SF Specia...JP21:40
3A
2A
1A
SWM23:25
06863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...JP21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
SWM23:25
04815Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ti...JP21:40
SL
3A
SWM23:30
09713Jaipur - Secunderaba...JP*22:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
SWM00:30

Sawai Madhopur Junction/SWM to Mumbai Central/MMCT
19 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
SWM01:3504672Swaraj SF SpecialBDTS*16:00
2SSL3A2A
SWM01:5009020Haridwar - Bandra Te...BDTS*22:15
2SSL3A2A
SWM02:3009018Haridwar - Bandra Te...BDTS*16:50
2SSL3A2A
SWM02:3006002Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PNVL16:55
2SSL3A2A
SWM05:1502243Kanpur Central - Ban...BDTS*20:35
2SSL3A2A
SWM05:1509076Ramnagar - Bandra Te...BDTS*20:55
2SSL3A2A
SWM05:4509022Lucknow Jn. - Bandra...BDTS*20:55
2SSL3A2A
SWM08:3502904Golden Temple Mail S...MMCT*23:45
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM08:5506084Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PNVL00:26
2SSL3A2A
SWM10:4309040Avadh Special (PT)BDTS*04:05
2SSL3A2A
SWM12:3709042Ghazipur City - Band...BDTS*04:15
2SSL3A2A
SWM13:3502978Marusagar SF SpecialPNVL05:35
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM14:4502940Jaipur - Pune SF Spe...KYN05:12
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM15:2509234Jaipur - Bandra Term...BDTS*06:35
2SSL3A2A
SWM16:0502956Jaipur - Mumbai Cent...MMCT*06:55
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM18:5509230Hisar - Mumbai Centr...MMCT*08:20
3A2A1A
SWM20:5002954August Kranti Rajdha...MMCT*10:05
3A2A1A
SWM22:0202926Paschim SF Special (...BDTS*14:45
2SSL3A2A1A
SWM22:4002980Jaipur - Bandra Term...BDTS*13:10
2SSL3A2A1A

36 ΣChains between JP/Jaipur Junction and MMCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Ajmer   Kota   Bhopal   Ahmedabad   Bina Malkhedi   Jodhpur   Udaipur City   Nagda  
20479
--
Σ [FRI] Jaipur Trivandrum SF ΣChain
JP
11:05
-
SWM
Arr /Dep
1h 35m
+0
PNVL
08:05
-
21h 0m
1
     F 
1178 km
20480
--
Σ [MON] Jaipur trivandrum ΣChain
JP
11:05
-
SWM
Arr /Dep
1h 35m
+0
PNVL
08:05
-
21h 0m
1
 M     
1178 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy