Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Shabdbhedi Express: गति इसकी शब्दों को भेदती है, पूरब को पूर्वांचल से जोड़ती है - Dr. Abhishek Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri May 14 04:24:44 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB  -  Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Jaipur Junction/JP

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: JP to HYB
Filters
Dep: HYB
Arr: JP
Try these other Xfer Stations: Marwar   Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Dadar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Pune   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Ahmedabad   Vijayawada   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB to Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
10 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
02723Telangana SF Special...HYB*06:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM07:25
02691KSR Bengaluru - Hazr...SC07:15
3A
2A
1A
NZM*05:30
06249Karnataka Sampark Kr...KCG08:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM*08:11
02277Tirupati - Jammu Taw...SC08:45
3A
DSJ08:30
06593Yesvantpur - Delhi S...SC08:50
3A
2A
1A
DEE*07:35
06077Kongu SF Festival Sp...KCG11:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
NZM*14:15
02437Secunderabad - Hazra...SC*12:50
3A
2A
1A
NZM*10:30
02285Secunderabad - Hazra...SC*12:55
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM*10:50
02781Andhra Pradesh Sampa...KCG16:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
NZM*18:35
02721Dakshin SF Special (...HYB*23:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
NZM*03:40

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Jaipur Junction/JP
24 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
DLI00:3009610Yog Nagari Rishikesh...JP06:15
2SSL3A2A
DLI04:2502422Pooja SF Festival Sp...JP09:50
2SSL3A2A1A
DLI04:3005014Ranikhet Special (PT...JP10:08
2SSL3A2A
DLI04:3005314Corbett Park Link Sp...JP10:08
2SSL3A2A
DLI06:3009404Sultanpur - Ahmedaba...JP11:20
2SSL3A2A
DLI06:3009408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...JP11:20
2SSL3A2A
DEC09:1202215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...JP14:00
3A
DLI11:0004646Jammu Tawi - Jaisalm...JP17:45
2SSL3A2A1A
DLI11:0004662Jammu Tawi - Barmer ...JP17:45
2SSL3A2A1A
DLI11:5004321Ala Hazrat Special (...JP18:00
2SSL3A2A
DLI11:5004311Ala Hazrat Special (...JP18:00
2SSL3A2A
DLI12:2009602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...JP19:05
2SSL3A2A
DLI13:0509270Muzaffarpur - Porban...JP18:20
2SSL3A2A
NDLS13:2509566Uttaranchal Weekly S...JP19:05
2SSL3A2A
DEE*15:0009338Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...JP19:35
2SSL3A2A
DEC15:0409732Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...JP*19:50
2SSLCC3A
DLI*15:2002916Ashram Special (PT)JP20:35
2SSL3A2A1A
DEC16:3202066Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...FL20:56
2SCC
DEC16:3202950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...FL21:25
2SSL3A2A
NDLS*19:5502958Swarna Jayanti Rajdh...JP00:05
3A2A1A
DLI*21:2009458Mandore Superfast Sp...JP02:35
2SSL3A2A1A
DLI22:2509032Yoga SpecialJP03:35
2SSL3A2A1A
DEC22:4202463Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...JP03:00
2SSL2A1A
DEC22:4204739Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...JP03:00
2SSL3A2A

24 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and JP/Jaipur Junction

1485
Σ Bangalore-Ajmer Fastest chain ΣChain
SC
07:50
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
3h 25m
+0
JP
14:10
-
30h 20m
-5
SM W F 
1965 km
2017
Σ SBC-JP 2 ΣChain
SC
07:50
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
5h 55m
+0
JP
17:20
-
33h 30m
15
S T T S
1969 km
2019
Σ SBC-JP 4 ΣChain
SC
07:50
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
5h 55m
+0
JP
17:20
-
33h 30m
15
 M W F 
1969 km
14161
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer SuperFast Express ΣChain
SC
07:50
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
40m
+0
JP
10:40
-
26h 50m
-3
SMTWTFS
1955 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy