Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Kanchan Kanya Express: ডুয়ার্সের রাণী - Joydeep Roy

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri May 14 04:09:49 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB  -  Marwar Junction/MJ  -  Jaipur Junction/JP

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: JP to HYB
Filters
Dep: HYB
Arr: JP
Try these other Xfer Stations: Marwar   Howrah   Agra Cantt.   Dadar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Pune   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Ahmedabad   Vijayawada   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB to Marwar Junction/MJ
1 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
02789Secunderabad - Hisar...SC*23:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
MJ06:08

Marwar Junction/MJ to Jaipur Junction/JP
14 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
RANI01:4502949Bandra Terminus - De...FL06:20
2SSL3A2A
MJ03:2009407Ahmedabad - Varanasi...JP09:15
2SSL3A2A
MJ03:3504322Ala Hazrat Special (...JP08:25
2SSL3A2A
MJ03:3504312Ala Hazrat Special (...JP08:25
2SSL3A2A
MJ09:4009269Porbandar - Muzaffar...JP14:10
2SSL3A2A
MJ10:4505013Ranikhet SpecialJP15:20
2SSL3A2A
MJ10:4505013slipCorbett Park Link Sp...JP15:20
2SSL3A2A
MJ12:1009707Amrapur Aravali Fest...JP17:55
2SSL3A2A
MJ13:5709403Ahmedabad - Sultanpu...JP18:20
2SSL3A2A
MJ16:0009411Ahmedabad - Lucknow ...JP20:45
2SSL3A2A
MJ17:5009031Yoga SpecialJP22:50
2SSL3A2A1A
MJ22:2502248Ahmedabad - Gwalior ...JP03:10
2SSL3A2A
MJ22:2502548Ahmedabad - Agra Can...JP03:10
2SSL3A2A
MJ23:4505270Ahmedabad - Muzaffar...JP04:30
2S

24 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and JP/Jaipur Junction

2308
Σ Secunderabad Jaipur Link via Marwar ΣChain
SC
23:55
-
MJ
Arr /Dep
4h 35m
+0
JP
19:20
-
43h 25m
36
  TW   
2004 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy