Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

WAM 4 - Father of the Nation for RailFans - Vikas Kumar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Oct 17 02:09:01 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Dadar Central/DR  -  Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Manduadih/MUV

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MUV to DR
Filters
Dep: DR
Arr: MUV
Try these other Xfer Stations: Bayana   Howrah   Valsad   Kanpur   Indore   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Bhubaneswar   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Ratlam   Daund   Bharatpur   Manmad   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Durg   Jhansi   Jodhpur   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara  

Dadar Central/DR to Manmad Junction/MMR
45 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
02879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...LTT*00:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR04:37
02811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...LTT*00:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR04:27
02858Mumbai LTT - Visakha...LTT*00:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR04:27
02865Mumbai LTT - Puri SF...LTT*00:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR04:27
02193Mahanagri SF Special...DR00:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR04:42
02538Kushinagar SF Specia...LTT*00:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR05:00
02129Tulsi Special (PT)LTT*06:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR10:00
02165Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...LTT*06:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR10:00
01067Saket SF Special (PT...LTT*06:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR10:00
02741Vasco-da-Gama - Patn...PNVL06:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR11:05
07618Tapovan SpecialDR06:23
2S
CC
MMR11:00
05017Kashi Express Specia...LTT*06:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR11:13
02519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...LTT*07:50
3A
2A
1A
MMR11:53
05548Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...LTT*07:55
2S
MMR11:53
02336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...LTT*08:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR12:20
05645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...LTT*08:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR12:20
05647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...LTT*08:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR12:20
04313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...LTT*08:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR12:20
02534Pushpak SF Special (...CSMT*08:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR12:43
02362Mumbai CSMT - Asanso...DR11:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR15:38
01061Pawan Express Specia...LTT*11:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR16:10
02617Mangala Lakshadweep ...PNVL12:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR17:38
02271Mumbai CSMT - Jalna ...DR12:25
2S
CC
MMR16:45
02255Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...LTT*13:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR17:10
02188Mumbai CSMT - Jabalp...DR13:45
3A
MMR17:53
01071Kamayani SpecialLTT*14:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR17:58
03202Mumbai LTT - Patna J...LTT*14:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR19:08
02169Sewagram SF Special ...DR15:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR19:43
02143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...LTT*15:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR20:28
02161Lashkar SF SpecialLTT*16:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR20:41
08610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...LTT*16:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR21:57
05102Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...LTT*16:40
2S
MMR21:57
02546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...LTT*16:40
2S
MMR21:57
01141Nandigram SpecialDR16:48
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR21:35
02109Panchavati SF Specia...DR18:30
2S
CC
MMR*22:50
07612Mumbai CSMT - Hazur ...CSMT*18:45
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
MMR23:20
02105Vidarbha SF Special ...DR19:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR23:28
02137Punjab Mail Special ...DR19:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR00:12
02809Mumbai CSMT - Howrah...DR21:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR01:34
07057Devagiri Special (PT...DR21:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR02:15
01131Dadar - Sainagar Shi...DR*21:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR01:45
02147Dadar - Sainagar Shi...DR*21:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR01:45
02322Mumbai CSMT - Howrah...DR22:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR02:40
02141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...LTT*23:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
MMR03:53
01057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...DR23:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
MMR04:07

Manmad Junction/MMR to Manduadih/MUV
24 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MMR02:3002149Pune - Danapur SF Sp...DDU23:05
2SSL3A2A
MMR02:4502322Mumbai CSMT - Howrah...DDU22:55
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR03:5502141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...DDU00:25
2SSL3A2A1A
MMR04:4502193Mahanagri SF Special...BSB*03:35
2SSL3A2A
MMR10:0502165Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...BSB07:10
2SSL3A2A
MMR11:1002741Vasco-da-Gama - Patn...DDU06:40
2SSL3A2A
MMR11:1505017Kashi Express Specia...BSB13:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR11:5001427Pune - Jasidih Weekl...DDU06:40
2SSL3A2A
MMR11:5502519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...DDU07:08
3A2A1A
MMR11:5505548Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...DDU07:08
2S
MMR12:2502336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...DDU07:52
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:2505645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...DDU07:52
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:2505647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...DDU07:52
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4007323SSS Hubballi - Varan...BSB*08:15
2SSL3A2A
MMR12:4006229Mysuru - Varanasi Sp...BSB*08:15
2SSLCC3A2A
MMR15:4002362Mumbai CSMT - Asanso...DDU10:27
2SSL3A2A
MMR16:1501061Pawan Express Specia...BHLP12:00
2SSL3A2A
MMR18:0001071Kamayani SpecialBSB*19:40
2SSL3A2A
MMR19:1003202Mumbai LTT - Patna J...DDU19:15
2SSL3A2A
MMR21:5501115Pune - Gorakhpur Spe...BSB19:45
2SSL3A2A
MMR21:5502135Pune - Banaras Gyan ...BSBS*20:10
2SSL3A2A
MMR21:5501033Pune - Darbhanga Spe...BSBS19:05
2SSL3A2A
MMR22:0008610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...BSB19:45
2SSL3A2A
MMR22:0002546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...DDU19:38
2S

30 ΣChains between DR/Dadar Central and MUV/Manduadih

1984
Σ Mumbai-Darbhanga ΣChain
LTT
14:55
-
MMR
Arr /Dep
2h 30m
+0
MUV
19:20
-
28h 25m
17
   W   
1463 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy