Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

12567/68 राज्यरानी सुपरफास्ट की धाक राजधानी से कम नहीं है। - Prabhat Sharan

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jul 31 01:55:46 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Dadar Western/DDR  -  Ahmedabad Junction/ADI  -  Bhuj/BHUJ

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: BHUJ to DDR
Filters
Dep: DDR
Arr: BHUJ
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  

Dadar Western/DDR to Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
63 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
02298Pune - Ahmedabad AC ...BSR00:45
3A
2A
1A
ADI*06:40
02756Secunderabad - Rajko...BSR06:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI13:15
09203Secunderabad - Porba...BSR06:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI13:10
06614Coimbatore - Rajkot ...BSR06:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI13:15
07204Kakinada Port - Bhav...BSR06:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI13:05
02009Mumbai Central - Ahm...MMCT*06:40
CC
EC
ADI*12:55
09567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...BSR09:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI18:10
04539Bandra Terminus - Ch...BDTS*12:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI18:40
09027Bandra Terminus - Ja...BDTS*12:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI18:40
02216Bandra Terminus - De...BDTS*12:00
3A
ADI18:40
02498Tiruchchirappalli - ...BSR12:10
3A
ADI18:25
04805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...BSR12:10
3A
2A
1A
ADI18:25
02929Bandra Terminus - Ja...BDTS*12:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI19:25
09215Bandra Terminus - Hi...BDTS*12:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI19:25
02949Bandra Terminus - De...BDTS*12:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI19:25
04708Ranakpur Special (PT...DDR*12:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI21:40
02480Suryanagari SF Speci...BDTS*13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI20:30
09577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...PNVL13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI22:30
09423Tirunelveli - Gandhi...PNVL13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI21:25
02476Coimbatore - Hisar A...PNVL13:25
3A
2A
1A
ADI21:25
09261Kochuveli - Porbanda...PNVL13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI22:30
06587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...BSR13:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI20:00
09217Saurashtra Janta Spe...BDTS*13:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI22:00
02933Karnavati SF Special...MMCT*14:05
2S
CC
ADI*21:05
09219MGR Chennai Central ...BSR14:25
SL
3A
ADI*20:55
09053MGR Chennai Central ...BSR14:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI*20:55
02931Mumbai Central - Ahm...MMCT*14:30
CC
ADI*21:40
02474Bandra Terminus - Bi...BDTS*14:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI21:25
04818Dadar Western - Bhag...DDR*15:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI22:40
02989Dadar Western - Ajme...DDR*15:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI22:55
02490Dadar Western - Bika...DDR*15:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI23:00
09115Sayaji Nagari SF Spe...DDR*15:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI23:31
82901Mumbai Central - Ahm...MMCT*15:45
CC
EC
ADI*22:05
09235Bandra Terminus - Bh...BDTS*16:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI00:25
09293Bandra Terminus - Ma...BDTS*16:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI00:15
09289Bandra Terminus - Ma...BDTS*16:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI00:15
09455Kutch SF SpecialBDTS*17:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI01:25
02971Bandra Terminus - Bh...BDTS*19:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI02:35
09029Lokshakti SF SpecialBDTS*19:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI*04:20
02907Madgaon - Hapa SF Sp...PNVL19:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI03:50
09707Amrapur Aravali Fest...BDTS*21:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:15
02945Saurashtra Mail Spec...DDR21:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI04:50
06312Kochuveli - Shri Gan...PNVL21:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI06:45
06334Thiruvananthapuram C...PNVL21:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI06:45
06338Ernakulam - Okha Fes...PNVL21:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI06:45
06336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...PNVL21:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI06:45
09259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...PNVL21:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI06:45
09201Gujarat Mail Special...DDR*21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI*05:55
09043Bandra Terminus - Bh...BDTS*21:45
SL
3A
ADI05:15
06210Mysuru - Ajmer Festi...BSR22:45
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A
ADI05:50
06508K.S.R. Bengaluru - J...BSR22:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI05:50
06506KSR Bengaluru - Gan...BSR22:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI05:50
06205KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...BSR22:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI05:50
06534KSR Bengaluru - Jodh...BSR22:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI05:50
09231Mumbai Central - Hap...MMCT*23:10
SL
3A
2A
ADI05:30
01088Pune - Veraval Speci...BSR23:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI07:25
09003Bandra Terminus - Bh...BDTS*23:45
3A
2A
1A
ADI06:25
01090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...BSR23:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI07:25
01050Kolhapur - Ahmedabad...BSR23:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI*07:30
01096Pune - Ahmedabad Ahi...BSR23:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI*07:30
01192Pune - Bhuj Special ...BSR23:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI07:30
02965Bandra Terminus - Bh...BDTS*23:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI07:25
09123Bandra Terminus - Ja...BDTS*23:55
SL
3A
ADI07:40

Ahmedabad Junction/ADI to Bhuj/BHUJ
15 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
ADI00:4002974Puri - Gandhidham We...GIMB*06:00
2SSL3A2A
ADI00:5508501Visakhapatnam - Gand...GIMB*05:55
2SSL3A2A
ADI01:4509455Kutch SF SpecialBHUJ*08:30
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI02:4009452Bhagalpur - Gandhidh...GIMB*08:00
2SSL3A2A
CLDY04:1704311Ala Hazrat Special (...BHUJ*11:00
2SSL3A2A
ADI06:0006506KSR Bengaluru - Gan...GIMB*11:00
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI06:4509003Bandra Terminus - Bh...BHUJ*12:40
3A2A1A
ADI06:4509494Puri - Gandhidham We...GIMB*11:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI06:5506336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...GIMB*12:00
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:5001192Pune - Bhuj Special ...BHUJ*14:30
2SSL3A2A
ADI09:5502938Garba SF SpecialGIMB*14:55
2SSL3A2A
ADI12:4504676Sarvodaya SF SpecialGIMB*17:40
2SSL3A2A
ADI14:1505668Kamakhya - Gandhidha...GIMB*21:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI21:3509423Tirunelveli - Gandhi...GIMB*02:35
2SSL3A2A
ADI23:5009115Sayaji Nagari SF Spe...BHUJ*06:35
2SSL3A2A1A

1 ΣChains between DDR/Dadar Western and BHUJ/Bhuj

Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  
7720
Σ tvc gimb exp ΣChain
PNVL
21:25
-
ADI
Arr /Dep
3h 50m
+0
GIMB
16:30
-
19h 5m
-18
  T    
811 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy