Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

दौड़ती है हिमालय तट से सागर, हमसफ़र हर राह पर, हवाई जहाज़ों को त्याग कर, करो अक्सर, भारतीय रेल में सफर. - Arpit P

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Oct 24 09:37:46 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Advanced Search

Bhuj/BHUJ  -  Ahmedabad Junction/ADI  -  Dadar Western/DDR

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: DDR to BHUJ
Filters
Dep: BHUJ
Arr: DDR
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  

Bhuj/BHUJ to Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
8 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
06505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...GIMB*09:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI14:45
04312Ala Hazrat Festival ...BHUJ*12:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI19:45
09424Gandhidham - Tirunel...GIMB*14:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI19:00
09004Bhuj - Bandra Termin...BHUJ*15:55
3A
2A
1A
ADI21:55
09451Gandhidham - Bhagalp...GIMB*17:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI23:05
09116Sayaji Nagari COVID-...BHUJ*22:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI05:10
08502Gandhidham - Visakha...GIMB*22:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00
02973Gandhidham - Puri CO...GIMB*23:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00

Ahmedabad Junction/ADI to Dadar Western/DDR
23 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
ADI02:0004817Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...BDTS*11:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI03:3009578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...PNVL13:10
2SSL3A2A
ADI03:5502479Suryanagari COVID - ...BDTS*11:35
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI04:2002489Bikaner - Dadar West...DDR*12:00
2SSL3A2A
ADI*04:5502934Karnavati Express Co...MMCT*12:35
2SCC
ADI04:5502990Ajmer - Dadar Wester...DDR*12:40
2SSL3A2A
ADI04:5502473Bikaner - Bandra Ter...BDTS*12:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI05:3009116Sayaji Nagari COVID-...DDR*13:50
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI*06:0002932Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*13:00
CC
ADI*06:4082902Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*13:10
CCEC
ADI09:2002930Jaisalmer - Bandra T...BDTS*17:30
2SSL3A2A
ADI10:0007017Rajkot - Secunderaba...BSR17:50
2SSL3A2A
ADI14:0006588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...BSR21:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI14:0004806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...BSR21:25
3A2A1A
ADI14:0009028Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...BDTS*22:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI14:5506209Ajmer - Mysuru Festi...BSR23:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI14:5506507Jodhpur - K.S.R. Ben...BSR23:20
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI14:5506505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...BSR23:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI19:2009424Gandhidham - Tirunel...PNVL04:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI22:2009004Bhuj - Bandra Termin...BDTS*05:15
3A2A1A
ADI22:2509708Amrapur Aravali Fest...BDTS*06:35
2SSL3A2A
ADI23:0002946Saurashtra Mail COVI...DDR06:37
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI23:5902972Bhavnagar Terminus -...BDTS*08:35
2SSL3A2A

1 ΣChains between BHUJ/Bhuj and DDR/Dadar Western

Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  
5022
Σ Bhuj pune duronto ΣChain
BHUJ
12:45
-
ADI
Arr /Dep
2h 40m
+0
BSR
03:50
-
15h 5m
2
  T    
805 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy