Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Forget AI; our RailFans are endowed with NI - Natural Intelligence

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Oct 18 05:00:01 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Bhuj/BHUJ  -  Ahmedabad Junction/ADI  -  Dadar Western/DDR

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: DDR to BHUJ
Filters
Dep: BHUJ
Arr: DDR
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  

Bhuj/BHUJ to Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
22 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12473Sarvodaya Express (P...GIMB*05:35
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI11:05
22952Gandhidham - Mumbai ...GIMB*06:50
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI13:55
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...GIMB*07:20
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI12:40
11091Bhuj - Pune ExpressBHUJ*08:55
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI15:30
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...GIMB*09:15
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI14:45
14312Ala Hazrat Express (...BHUJ*12:45
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI19:45
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...GIMB*13:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI21:10
19424Gandhidham - Tirunel...GIMB*14:00
3A
ADI19:00
22829Bhuj - Shalimar SF E...BHUJ*14:30
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI21:10
22904Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra...BHUJ*15:55
3A
2A
1A
ADI21:55
09044Gandhidham - Bandra ...GIMB*16:35
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI21:32
82944Gandhidham - Bandra ...GIMB*16:35
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI21:32
09451Gandhidham - Bhagalp...GIMB*17:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI23:15
12937Garba SF Express (PT...GIMB*17:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI22:55
19335Gandhidham - Indore ...GIMB*17:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI22:55
82945Gandhidham - Bhagalp...GIMB*17:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI23:15
12960Bhuj - Dadar Western...BHUJ*18:30
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00
22956Kutch SF Express (PT...BHUJ*20:15
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI02:45
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...BHUJ*22:25
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI05:10
12993Gandhidham - Puri We...GIMB*22:45
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00
18502Gandhidham - Visakha...GIMB*22:45
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00
22973Gandhidham - Puri We...GIMB*23:00
II
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00

Ahmedabad Junction/ADI to Dadar Western/DDR
77 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
ADI00:5514707Ranakpur Express (PT...BDTS*09:40
II2SSL3A2A
ADI01:2512215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BDTS*08:10
3A
ADI01:2522452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...BDTS*09:20
IISL3A2A1A
ADI01:2519044Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...BDTS*09:20
3A
ADI02:0022936Palitana - Mumbai Ba...BDTS*10:20
IISL3A2A
ADI02:1004817Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...BDTS*11:45
IISL3A2A
ADI02:1522924Jamnagar - Bandra Te...BDTS*10:20
3A
ADI03:0522956Kutch SF Express (PT...BDTS*11:25
IISL3A2A1A
ADI03:3019262Porbandar - Kochuvel...PNVL12:10
IISL3A2A
ADI03:3019578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...PNVL13:10
IISL3A2A
ADI03:3022994Mahuva - Bandra Term...BDTS*11:55
IISL3A2A
ADI03:5512479Suryanagari SF Expre...BDTS*11:35
IISL3A2A1A
ADI04:2012489Bikaner - Dadar West...DDR*12:00
IISL3A2A
ADI04:2012960Bhuj - Dadar Western...DDR*12:00
IISL3A2A
ADI04:5512990Ajmer - Dadar Wester...DDR*12:40
IISL3A2A
ADI*04:5512934Karnavati ExpressMMCT*12:35
II2SCC
ADI04:5522473Bikaner - Bandra Ter...BDTS*12:45
II2SSL3A2A
ADI04:5522966Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...BDTS*12:45
IISL3A2A
ADI05:3019116Sayaji Nagari Expres...DDR*13:45
IISL3A2A1A
ADI*06:0012932Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*13:00
CC
ADI06:3519016Saurashtra ExpressDDR18:37
IISL3A
ADI*07:0022954Gujarat SF ExpressDDR15:28
II2SCC
ADI09:2022908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...PNVL17:55
IISL3A2A
ADI09:2022950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BDTS*16:45
IISL3A2A
ADI09:2022932Jaisalmer - Bandra T...BDTS*17:30
IISL3A2A
ADI09:2022916Hisar - Bandra Termi...BDTS*16:45
IISL3A2A
ADI*09:4006052Ahmedabad - MGR Chen...PNVL18:25
IISL3A2A
ADI*09:4019420Ahmedabad - MGR Chen...PNVL18:25
IISL3A2A
ADI*09:4082652Ahmedabad - MGR Chen...PNVL18:25
SL3A2A
ADI10:0017203Bhavnagar Terminus -...BSR18:00
IISL3A2A
ADI10:0016613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...BSR18:00
SL3A2A
ADI10:0017017Rajkot - Secunderaba...BSR18:00
IISL3A2A
ADI10:0019202Porbandar - Secunder...BSR18:00
IISL3A2A
ADI10:0019568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...BSR18:00
IISL3A2A
ADI*12:4059442Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...DDR04:00
IISL2A
ADI13:0016311Shri Ganganagar - Ko...PNVL21:54
IISL3A2A
ADI13:0016337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...PNVL22:00
IISL3A2A
ADI13:0016335Gandhidham - Nagerco...PNVL22:00
IISL3A2A
ADI13:0016333Veraval - Thiruvanan...PNVL22:00
IISL3A2A
ADI13:0019260Bhavnagar Terminus -...PNVL22:00
IISL3A2A
ADI13:3009028Palitana - Bandra Te...BDTS*21:50
IISL3A2A
ADI14:0019028Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...BDTS*22:25
IISL3A2A
ADI14:0014806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...BSR21:35
3A2A1A
ADI14:0016588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...BSR21:35
IISL3A2A
ADI14:1522952Gandhidham - Mumbai ...BDTS*22:25
IISL3A2A
ADI14:4516531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...BSR23:35
IISL3A2A1A
ADI*14:4512010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*21:20
CCECEA
ADI14:5516505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...BSR23:35
IISL3A2A1A
ADI14:5516507Jodhpur - KSR Bengal...BSR23:35
IISL3A2A1A
ADI14:5516209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...BSR23:35
IISL3A2A1A
ADI14:5516533Jodhpur - KSR Bengal...BSR23:35
IISL3A2A1A
ADI*15:2522920Ahmedabad - MGR Chen...PNVL23:35
3A
ADI*16:1511095Ahmedabad - Pune Ahi...BSR00:10
IISL3A2A1A
ADI16:1511089Bhagat ki Kothi - Pu...BSR00:10
IISL3A2A1A
ADI16:1511091Bhuj - Pune ExpressBSR00:10
IISL3A2A1A
ADI16:5511087Veraval - Pune Expre...BSR00:10
IISL3A2A1A
ADI18:0009562Okha - Bandra Termin...BDTS*04:50
IISL3A2A
ADI*19:2011049Ahmedabad - SCSMT Ko...BSR03:35
IISL3A2A
ADI19:2019424Gandhidham - Tirunel...PNVL04:25
3A
ADI19:5522475Hisar - Coimbatore A...PNVL04:25
3A2A1A
ADI19:5522497Shri Ganganagar - Ti...BSR03:35
3A
ADI19:5522990Mahuva - Bandra Term...BDTS*04:45
IISL3A2A
ADI20:3519218Saurashtra Janta Exp...BDTS*05:40
IISL3A2A
ADI*21:1022928Lokshakti ExpressBDTS*05:50
IISL3A2A1A
ADI21:2522992Veraval - Mumbai Ba...BDTS*05:15
IISL3A2A
ADI21:5009044Gandhidham - Bandra ...BDTS*06:15
IISL3A2A
ADI21:5082944Gandhidham - Bandra ...BDTS*06:15
IISL3A2A
ADI*22:0012902Gujarat Mail (PT)DDR05:53
IISL3A2A1A
ADI22:2022904Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra...BDTS*05:15
3A2A1A
ADI22:2519708Amrapur Aravali Expr...BDTS*06:35
II2SSL3A2A
ADI*22:3012297Ahmedabad - Pune AC ...BSR03:55
3A2A1A
ADI23:0022946Saurashtra Mail (PT)DDR06:37
IISL3A2A1A
ADI23:0019570Veraval - Mumbai Cen...DDR06:40
IISL3A2A1A
ADI23:0522964Bhavnagar Terminus -...BDTS*07:35
IISL3A2A
ADI*23:1059440Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*15:00
IISL
ADI23:3512268Rajkot - Mumbai Cent...MMCT*06:00
3A2A1A3E
ADI23:5912972Bhavnagar (T.) - Mum...BDTS*08:35
IISL3A2A

1 ΣChains between BHUJ/Bhuj and DDR/Dadar Western

Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  
5022
Σ Bhuj pune duronto ΣChain
BHUJ
12:45
-
ADI
Arr /Dep
2h 45m
+0
BSR
03:55
-
15h 10m
2
  T    
805 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy