Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Who says South India does not have Gatimaan. It is called Vaigai Express. - Thamizh Maran

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Oct 28 17:47:47 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Bhuj/BHUJ  -  Ahmedabad Junction/ADI  -  Dadar Western/DDR

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: DDR to BHUJ
Filters
Dep: BHUJ
Arr: DDR
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  

Bhuj/BHUJ to Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
16 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
09424Gandhidham - Tirunel...GIMB*04:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI09:15
06505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...GIMB*09:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI14:00
04675Sarvodaya SF Special...GIMB*09:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI14:10
06335Gandhidham - Nagerco...GIMB*10:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI15:35
05667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...GIMB*13:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI21:00
01191Bhuj - Pune Special ...BHUJ*13:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI19:55
02973Gandhidham - Puri We...GIMB*13:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI18:45
04312Ala Hazrat Special (...BHUJ*15:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
CLDY22:01
09004Bhuj - Bandra Termin...BHUJ*16:05
3A
2A
1A
ADI22:00
09451Gandhidham - Bhagalp...GIMB*17:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI23:05
02937Garba SF Special (PT...GIMB*18:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI22:55
09456Kutch SF SpecialBHUJ*20:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI02:45
09074Gandhidham - Bandra ...GIMB*20:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00
09116Sayaji Nagari SF Spe...BHUJ*22:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI05:10
09493Gandhidham - Puri We...GIMB*23:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00
08502Gandhidham - Visakha...GIMB*23:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00

Ahmedabad Junction/ADI to Dadar Western/DDR
68 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
ADI00:4002215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BDTS*07:35
3A
ADI00:4509044Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...BDTS*07:35
SL3A
ADI00:5004540Chandigarh - Bandra ...BDTS*07:35
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI02:0009006Palitana - Bandra Te...BDTS*09:30
2SSL3A2A
ADI02:1009124Jamnagar - Bandra Te...BDTS*09:30
SL3A
ADI02:1509294Mahuva - Bandra Term...BDTS*09:30
2SSL3A2A
ADI02:1509290Mahuva - Bandra Term...BDTS*09:30
2SSL3A2A
ADI02:3504807Jodhpur - Bandra Ter...BDTS*11:55
2SSL3A2A
ADI03:0509456Kutch SF SpecialBDTS*11:45
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI03:1509578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...PNVL11:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI03:1502908Hapa - Madgaon SF Sp...PNVL11:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI03:1509262Porbandar - Kochuvel...PNVL11:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI03:2502966Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...BDTS*11:20
2SSL3A2A
ADI03:5002479Suryanagari SF Speci...BDTS*11:30
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI04:1509074Gandhidham - Bandra ...BDTS*11:55
2SSL3A2A
ADI04:2002473Bikaner - Bandra Ter...BDTS*11:55
2SSL3A2A
ADI04:5504817Bhagat Ki Kothi - Da...DDR*12:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI*04:5502934Karnavati SF Special...MMCT*12:10
2SCC
ADI04:5502990Ajmer - Dadar Wester...DDR*12:25
2SSL3A2A3E
ADI04:5502489Bikaner - Dadar West...DDR*12:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI05:3009116Sayaji Nagari SF Spe...DDR*13:50
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI*06:0002932Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*12:55
CC
ADI*06:4082902Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*13:05
CCEC
ADI*07:0509012Gujarat SF SpecialDDR15:24
II2SCC
ADI07:1509036Porbandar - Mumbai C...DDR18:52
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:2502497Shri Ganganagar - Ti...BSR14:10
3A
ADI07:2506311Shri Ganganagar - Ko...PNVL15:30
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:2502475Hisar - Coimbatore A...PNVL15:30
3A2A1A
ADI07:2502950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BDTS*15:10
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:2501250Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pu...BSR14:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:5506588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...BSR13:55
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:5504806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...BSR13:55
3A2A1A
ADI07:5509028Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...BDTS*15:00
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:5502930Jaisalmer - Bandra T...BDTS*15:00
2SSL3A2A
ADI08:1009216Hisar - Bandra Termi...BDTS*15:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI09:2509424Gandhidham - Tirunel...PNVL16:55
2SSL3A2A
ADI*09:4009220Ahmedabad - MGR Chen...BSR15:55
SL3A
ADI*09:4009054Ahmedabad - MGR Chen...BSR15:55
2SSL3A2A
ADI09:4502755Rajkot - Secunderaba...BSR16:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI09:4507203Bhavnagar Terminus -...BSR16:45
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI09:4509204Porbandar - Secunder...BSR16:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI09:4509568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...BSR16:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI09:4506613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...BSR16:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI14:1006209Ajmer - Mysuru Festi...BSR21:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI14:1006507Jodhpur - K.S.R. Ben...BSR21:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI14:1006505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...BSR21:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI14:1006206Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...BSR21:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI14:1006533Jodhpur - KSR Bengal...BSR21:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI*14:5002010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*21:20
CCEC
ADI15:4006337Okha - Ernakulam Fes...PNVL00:01
2SSL3A2A
ADI15:4009260Bhavnagar Terminus -...PNVL00:01
2SSL3A2A
ADI15:4506333Veraval - Thiruvanan...PNVL00:01
2SSL3A2A
ADI15:4506335Gandhidham - Nagerco...PNVL00:01
2SSL3A2A
ADI20:0009218Saurashtra Janta Spe...BDTS*05:45
2SSL3A2A
ADI20:1001087Veraval - Pune Speci...BSR03:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI20:1001089Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pu...BSR03:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI20:1001191Bhuj - Pune Special ...BSR03:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI*20:2001049Ahmedabad - Kolhapur...BSR03:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI*20:2001095Ahmedabad - Pune Ahi...BSR03:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI20:3002946Saurashtra Mail Spec...DDR04:18
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI*20:4509030Lokshakti SF SpecialBDTS*05:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI22:1009708Amrapur Aravali Fest...BDTS*06:15
2SSL3A2A
ADI22:1509004Bhuj - Bandra Termin...BDTS*04:55
3A2A1A
ADI*22:3002297Ahmedabad - Pune AC ...BSR03:50
3A2A1A
ADI*22:5009202Gujarat Mail Special...DDR*06:15
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI23:0504707Ranakpur Special (PT...DDR*07:10
2SSL3A2A
ADI23:1509236Bhavnagar - Bandra T...BDTS*07:50
2SSL3A2A
ADI23:5502972Bhavnagar Terminus -...BDTS*08:15
2SSL3A2A

1 ΣChains between BHUJ/Bhuj and DDR/Dadar Western

Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  
5022
Σ Bhuj pune duronto ΣChain
BHUJ
12:45
-
ADI
Arr /Dep
2h 40m
+0
BSR
03:50
-
15h 5m
2
  T    
805 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy