Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Brindavan Express - ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಬೃಂದಾವನ್ ,ಇದು ಯಾವಾಗಲೂ Number 1 - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Dec 6 04:07:57 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Bhuj/BHUJ  -  Ahmedabad Junction/ADI  -  Dadar Western/DDR

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: DDR to BHUJ
Filters
Dep: BHUJ
Arr: DDR
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  

Bhuj/BHUJ to Ahmedabad Junction/ADI
9 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
04312Ala Hazrat Festival ...BHUJ*15:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
ABD21:37
06505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...GIMB*09:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI14:45
02973Gandhidham - Puri CO...GIMB*13:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI18:40
09424Gandhidham - Tirunel...GIMB*14:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI19:00
09004Bhuj - Bandra Termin...BHUJ*15:55
3A
2A
1A
ADI21:55
09451Gandhidham - Bhagalp...GIMB*17:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI23:05
09456Bhuj - Bandra Termin...BHUJ*20:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI02:45
09116Sayaji Nagari COVID-...BHUJ*22:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ADI05:10
08502Gandhidham - Visakha...GIMB*22:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ADI04:00

Ahmedabad Junction/ADI to Dadar Western/DDR
28 Trains

BufferFromDepNo.NameTo ↑↑ArrClasses
ADI03:0509456Bhuj - Bandra Termin...BDTS*11:45
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI03:5502479Suryanagari COVID - ...BDTS*11:30
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI07:5509028Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...BDTS*15:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:5502930Jaisalmer - Bandra T...BDTS*15:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI22:1009708Amrapur Aravali Fest...BDTS*06:15
2SSL3A2A
ADI22:2009004Bhuj - Bandra Termin...BDTS*05:15
3A2A1A
ADI23:5902972Bhavnagar Terminus -...BDTS*08:15
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:5504806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...BSR13:50
3A2A1A
ADI09:5002755Rajkot - Secunderaba...BSR16:35
2SSL3A2A
ADI09:5007203Bhavnagar Terminus -...BSR16:40
2SSL3A2A
ADI14:0006588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...BSR21:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI14:5506209Ajmer - Mysuru Festi...BSR23:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI14:5506507Jodhpur - K.S.R. Ben...BSR23:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI14:5506505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...BSR23:25
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI14:5506206Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...BSR23:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI14:5506533Jodhpur - KSR Benga...BSR23:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI04:5504817Bhagat Ki Kothi - Da...DDR*12:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI04:5502990Ajmer - Dadar Wester...DDR*12:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI04:5502489Bikaner - Dadar West...DDR*12:25
2SSL3A2A
ADI05:3009116Sayaji Nagari COVID-...DDR*13:55
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI20:3502946Saurashtra Mail COVI...DDR04:18
2SSL3A2A1A
ADI*04:5502934Karnavati Express Co...MMCT*12:35
2SCC
ADI*06:0002932Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*12:55
CC
ADI*14:5002010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...MMCT*21:20
CCEC
ADI03:2009578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...PNVL11:30
2SSL3A2A
ADI07:2006311Shri Ganganagar - Ko...PNVL15:34
2SSL3A2A
ADI15:4006333Veraval - Thiruvanan...PNVL00:01
2SSL3A2A
ADI19:2009424Gandhidham - Tirunel...PNVL04:25
2SSL3A2A

1 ΣChains between BHUJ/Bhuj and DDR/Dadar Western

Xfer Stations: Ahmedabad  
5022
Σ Bhuj pune duronto ΣChain
BHUJ
12:45
-
ADI
Arr /Dep
2h 40m
+0
BSR
03:50
-
15h 5m
2
  T    
805 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy